LOTTERY RESULTS


6th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70423 Mr David Latham Gladestry 1000
15533 Mrs Maureen Woolley Stafford 25
213169 Mr Stephen Fishpool Malvern 25
200791 Mr Neil Ward Evesham 25
226621 Mr Michael Rudd Dymock 25

30th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
120058 Mr Michael Evans Halesowen 1000
168720 Mrs Sheila Nixon-Glover Sneyd Green 25
20024 Mr Alan Mace Shrawardine 25
154997 Mr A Clift Burntwood 25
143316 Mrs Wendy Watts Hope-Under-Dinmore 25

23rd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
185372 Mr Albert Henderson Rocester 1000
59108 Mr Bill Kitchen Kidderminster 25
41840 Mrs Christine Bennett Craven Arms 25
212057 Mrs Rabecca Hodges Tardebigge 25
200859 Mrs Lilian Brookes Preston Brockhurst 25

16th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
208403 Mr Eric Millward Walsall 1000
8251 Mr Terence J Brown Broadway 25
135319 Mrs A Fletcher Dudley 25
226254 Mrs Ann Tattum Ledbury 25
136183 Mrs Susan Windmill Oldbury 25

9th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
160000 Mr J Green Redditch 1000
101255 Mr Philip Pemberton Essington 25
139075 Mrs Mary Finney Stafford 25
208528 Mr Edward Robins Wombourne 25
225793 Mrs Jackie Parsons Redditch 25

2nd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
40060 Mr Philip Shinton Bridgnorth 1000
14430 Mrs Nicola Gregorowski Ashton-Under-Hill 25
152543 Mr Dennis Cotton Stafford 25
78380 Mrs Jacquelin Rostance Aldridge 25
211397 Mr Nick Booth Evesham 25

23rd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
214988 Mrs Sheelagh Cummings Shirley 1000
49606 Mrs Shirley Philpotts Malvern 25
218962 Mrs Josephine Dutton Stoke-On-Trent 25
217607 Mrs Barbara Petten Muxton 25
139003 Mr D J Clarkson Cheltenham 25

16th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
222271 Mrs Julie Tasker Rugeley 1000
200314 Mrs Margaret Hook Kidderminster 25
113150 Mrs Dawn Phillips Stafford 25
218088 Mrs Janet Kelham Bromsgrove 25
168244 Mr Jamie Sutherland Stafford 25

9th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
101625 Mrs Janet Allcock Redditch 1000
86044 Mrs Joyce Mayall Hilton 25
184022 Mrs Brenda Whitehurst Yarnfield 25
194044 Mr Colin Booth Newport 25
192768 Mr Michael Gora Great Bridgeford 25

2nd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
85925 Mr Raymond Turner Worcester 1000
195576 Mrs Joyce Cooke Pulverbatch 25
221629 Mrs Barbara Day Burntwood 25
72887 Mr Stephen Hyett Yate 25
102940 Mrs Pauline Cooley Stourbridge 25

26th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
3103 Mr Alan Brown Featherstone 1000
46454 Mr John Bristow Malvern 25
198672 Mrs Nicola Floyd Barlaston 25
10745 Mr Anthony Davies Kempsey 25
217072 Mrs Alice Lembeth Upper Belgrave Road 25

19th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
218524 Mr Steven Sutton Coven 1000
51081 Mrs Beryl Davies Shrewsbury 25
223261 Mr Mark Kingston Cannock 25
187705 Mrs Sheila Meacock Stafford 25
38112 Mrs Jane Western Myddle 25

12th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
126334 Mrs Pat Heath Balsall Common 1000
156989 Mr John Hemstock Lichfield 25
202119 Mr Stan Hough Codsall 25
106896 Mr A Graff Cheltenham 25
201234 Mrs Brenda Langford Kidderminster 25

5th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57104 Mr Alan Cox Streetly 1000
64814 Mr Andrew Parker Cheltenham 25
89383 Mr Victor Duggan Droitwich 25
34641 Mr Andrew Ball Hereford 25
6789 Mrs Margaret Robson Twyning 25

29th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59414 Mrs Norma Cowles Kidderminster 1000
112741 Mr G A Pullin Chipping Campden 25
87961 Mr Peter Goodger Tewkesbury 25
146447 Mrs Janet Gripton Newport 25
167059 Mrs Rita Lickorish Dosthill 25

22nd December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
145533 Mr David Carthey Coseley 1000
88423 Mr John Heathcock Kingswinford 25
193160 Mr George Hancock Wolverhampton 25
189190 Mrs Sheila Blake Stafford 25
114949 Mr D Pearce Charlton Kings 25

15th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
184295 Mrs Shirley Patten Tean 1000
130216 Mr John Olson Wolverhampton 25
36988 Mrs Marlene Hoare Southampton 25
183941 Mrs Margaret Potts Stone 25
135855 Mr David Curtis Redditch 25

8th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
56944 Miss Joanne Whitehouse Sutton Coldfield 1000
86253 Mrs Olive Kettle Birmingham 25
60427 Mr Martin Preece Hereford 25
210416 Mr Keith Jordan Cannock 25
152945 Mr Graham Connaughton Cleobury Mortimer 25

1st December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25303 Mr Dennis Coles Evesham 1000
202695 Mr Richard Yearday Stourport-On-Severn 25
57158 Mr Stuart Lowe Tean 25
182674 Mrs Cynthia Barber Leominster 25
50977 Mrs Gillian Pinfield Alvechurch 25

24th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
43004 Mr & Geoff & S Alford Wolverhampton 1000
73205 Mr P Drinkwater Sutton Coldfield 25
133358 Miss Carol Atton Aldridge 25
173115 Ms Anne Keeney Stafford 25
171015 Mrs Christine Adams Sutton Coldfield 25

17th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
208973 Mr John Simons Stoke-On-Trent 1000
9882 Mr Charles Bagley Hereford 25
151153 Mr Leslie Watkins Lichfield 25
108017 Mrs S Hart Malvern 25
33639 Mr Edward Saunderson Burntwood 25

10th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
69338 Mr Keith Huckfield Aldridge 1000
164361 Mr D Parry Stourbridge 25
49650 Mrs Janet Hetherington Highley 25
112623 Mrs Kathleen Parker Birmingham 25
37826 Ms Alison Edwards Newcastle 25

3rd November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
80029 Ms Barbara Green Birmingham 1000
10845 Mrs Isabelle Devereux Ewyas Harold 25
50 Mrs Linda Rogers Ludlow 25
205187 Mr Paul John Ferriday Stone 25
133468 Mrs Susan French Bitterley 25

27th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
211917 Mrs Pauline Moreland Lichfield 1000
218392 Mr Malcolm Hill Great Wyrley 25
117636 Mrs H Hedgington Upton Warren 25
8795 Mrs Betty Woolley Uttoxeter 25
54092 Mr Michael Wakelam Shirley 25

20th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
192051 Mr Ronald Hilleard Featherstone 1000
85562 Miss Claire Washford Offenham 25
153893 Mrs Sarah O'Brien Barton Under Needwoo 25
104835 Mr John Smith Stoke-On-Trent 25
200907 Mrs Barbara Ijewski Wem 25

13th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
154866 Mr Dennis Walker Shrewsbury 1000
166835 Mrs June Horvath Stoke-On-Trent 25
166596 Mrs Kathleen Bostock Rode Heath 25
128579 Mrs Doreen Eyre Stoke-On-Trent 25
145909 Mr Stanley Jordan Tedstone Wafre 25

6th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46240 Ms Rose Innes Cleobury Mortimer 1000
47737 Mr Keith Brawn Codsall 25
142179 Mrs M Hobbs Leominster 25
198734 Mrs Karen Hainsworth Penkridge 25
220079 Mr William Darby Birmingham 25

29th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
220485 Mr John Garrity Birmingham 1000
53583 Mr Stephen Cashion Hanwood 25
105805 Mr Clayton Webb Birmingham 25
125657 Mr P A Mosworthy Evesham 25
178828 Mrs Iris Rowbottom Church Stoke 25

22nd September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
143966 Mr Paul Walker Trench 1000
62366 Mr Ronald Cross Bewdley 25
9595 Miss Felicity Hyett Redditch 25
153106 Mr Philip James Shrewsbury 25
168464 Miss L Brown Wall Heath 25

15th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
164250 Mr Rudd Apsey Cheadle 1000
187978 Mrs Rachel Sheehy Clows Top 25
28632 Mrs Jane Cox Moreton-In-Marsh 25
91456 Mrs Jean Edginton Kidderminster 25
51891 Mr Raymond Priddy Tividale 25

8th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
208810 Mrs Jacquelin Clements 41 Dudley Street 1000
199190 Mrs Brenda Kirkham Shrewsbury 25
95976 Mr Jonathan Deeley Wolverhampton 25
42181 Mr Graham Williams Walsall 25
100165 Mr Richard Miles Redditch 25

1st September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
80356 Mrs Doris Ellis Newcastle 1000
109504 Mr Ron Cross Stourport-On-Severn 25
169428 Mr Dave Perrin Bitterley 25
98882 Mrs Daphne Beddow Codsall 25
76023 Mr J. C. Smith Redditch 25

25th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
156294 Mr John Levis Bicton Heath 1000
83216 Mrs Debbie Lanz Sambourne 25
211754 Mr Kelvin Roberts Birmingham 25
39706 Mr David Caseley Codsall 25
17761 Mrs Perminder Paul Solihull 25

18th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
98182 Mrs Stephanie Willis Overdale 1000
217742 Mrs Diane Chambers Sutton Hill 25
180620 Mrs Maureen Jones Great Barr 25
189669 Mr Barry Broadbent Birmingham 25
147602 Mr Malcolm Webster Stourbridge 25

11th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8979 Mrs June Robertson South Littleton 1000
179926 Mrs June Rumble Sutton Coldfield 25
50681 Mr Anthony Humphreys Shrewsbury 25
205951 Mrs June Wilcox Walsall 25
196536 Mr John Haskins Newport 25

4th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
211112 Mr Michael Punter Rugeley 1000
212505 Miss Jo Burrill Birmingham 25
143729 Ms C V Randell Wellington 25
173440 Mrs P Parker Milford 25
38816 Mrs Eva Cope Newcastle 25

28th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
90374 Mrs Janet Simcox Penkridge 1000
1710 Mr John Pick Dawley 25
141841 Ms E Dobb-Sandi Malvern 25
85391 Mrs Diana Wooldridge Wollaston 25
179565 Mr Duncan Jowett St. Martins 25

21st July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
206589 Mrs Jane Lewis Alveley 1000
169188 Mrs A Slater Halesowen 25
84290 Miss Sarah Hankey Stafford 25
95180 Mrs Margery Crampton Northfield 25
199829 Mr Adrian Jones Birmingham 25

14th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
71833 Mrs Alethea Bennett Sutton Hill 1000
206341 Mrs Anita Hale Pershore 25
76737 Mrs S Lockyear Redditch 25
147002 Mr Glyn Rowson Pontesbury 25
185086 Mrs Brenda Wilkinson Westbury 25

7th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
208029 Mrs Christine Knott Stoke-On-Trent 1000
77514 Mrs Julia Bateman Stourport-On-Severn 25
195832 Mr James Hamilton Sutton Coldfield 25
86496 Mrs Joyce Probert Worcester 25
38885 Mrs Helen Stapenhill Keele 25

30th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14866 Mr Raymond Chadwick Redditch 1000
204689 Mrs Susan McKeown Coalbrookdale 25
139223 Mrs J Lee Willenhall 25
47551 Mrs Sandra Shelton Kempsey 25
68528 Mrs Julie Worthington Sutton Coldfield 25

23rd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
72003 Mr Jeffrey Travell Solihull 1000
105383 Mr George Bagshaw Leek 25
163446 Mrs J Westbury Stourbridge 25
63770 Mrs Janet Evans Rowley Regis 25
137287 Mrs Linda Hastilow Glascote 25

16th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
180289 Mrs Christine Summers Coven 1000
2137 Mr Robert Wood Little Haywood 25
185042 Mr John Adams Hockley Heath 25
8897 Mr Berrice Moore Evesham 25
29219 Mrs Jane Williscroft Colton 25

9th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
171853 Mrs Hilary Lamb Sutton Coldfield 1000
68500 Miss Daisy Gill Birmingham 25
131827 Mrs Colgrave Jenney Norton Canes 25
40039 Mrs Christine Hubball Sutton Coldfield 25
103617 Mr John Groombridge-Harvey Albrighton 25

2nd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
137201 Mrs S Ward Birmingham 1000
44489 Mrs Sylvia Morgan Malvern 25
131854 Mrs Pauline Allport Norton Canes 25
78238 Mr Anthony Pickard Birmingham 25
187415 Mr Nigel Palmer Leominster 25

26th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
172977 Mrs Elizabeth Stevenson Stoke-On-Trent 1000
122873 Mrs J Byrne Halesowen 25
133367 Miss Diane Bowen Bucknell 25
129374 Mrs Joan Best Bishops Cleeve 25
46912 Mrs Marion Degg Hednesford 25

19th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
154006 Mr R Askins Stourport-On-Severn 1000
82463 Mrs Christine Wright Hixon 25
147725 Mrs Nicola Spilman Stourbridge 25
52841 Mr Gerald Mottershaw Telford 25
76985 Mrs Sheila Williams Rugeley 25

12th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
82526 Mrs Anne Watkins Birmingham 1000
159229 Mr Nigel Tremayne Essington 25
143909 Mrs A Lancashire Walton Cardiff 25
209976 Mr Richard James Kingswinford 25
171175 Mrs Helen Clough Oswestry 25

5th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54616 Ms Lisa Briggs Stoke-On-Trent 1000
123260 Mr Peter Smith Tamworth 25
184402 Mr Mark Cater Wedges Mills 25
54897 Mrs Joan Jackson Cradley Heath 25
45638 Mrs Ellen Clarke Trench 25

28th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
81196 Mrs Veronica Sargent Gloucester 1000
95804 Mr Robert Griffin Baughton 25
8815 Mr Richard Capstick Ruyton Xi Towns 25
167110 Mrs Marjorie Morris Hereford 25
211557 Mrs Denise Blakemore Stoke-On-Trent 25

21st April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
172390 Mr G Kisby Lichfield 1000
193191 Mr Antony Jones Wolverhampton 25
186586 Mr Jeremy Knight Leek 25
166632 Mr Roy Paveley Halesowen 25
213757 Mr Peter Burford Brierley Hill 25

14th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
197401 Miss Julie Howarth Shrewsbury 1000
149670 Mrs Doreen Watson Weobley 25
137561 Mrs J Edwards Wolverhampton 25
69319 Mrs Jean Quinn Rugeley 25
142751 Mr Paul Stokes Tipton 25

7th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
105105 Miss P Weston Market Street 1000
95617 Mr Richard Johnson Swindon 25
159889 Mrs Susan Fairclough Bridgend Lane 25
38860 Mrs Janet Calladine Kingswinford 25
171277 Mrs Wendy Pitt Hyde Lea 25