LOTTERY RESULTS


9th September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29746 Mr Jonathan Davis Amesbury 1000
9795 Mrs Beryl Newman Warminster 25
28409 Mrs Irene Willett Warminster 25
39797 Mr Peter Cooper Trowbridge 25
10179 Mr Graham Grant Ramleaze 25
4 No Winner Not Found 0

5th September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4 No Winner Not Found 0
27022 Mrs Jillian Davis Limpley Stoke 1000
39585 Mr Jason Griffin Derry Hill 25
31170 Mr Maurence Plumb Rowde 25
34229 Mrs Patricia Edginton Trowbridge 25
32518 Mr Ian Hunt Trowbridge 25

26th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
6307 Mr Nicholas Easton Melksham 1000
36470 Mrs Lesley Rose Bapton 25
13052 Mrs Christine Earle Swindon 25
37972 Mrs Helen Louise Jackson Dibden Purlieu 25
32301 Ms Alicia Bird Wootton Bassett 25

19th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27944 Mr Raymond White North Bradley 1000
1394 Mr David Evans Chippenham 25
14450 Mrs V Elliott Swindon 25
11416 Mrs Valerie Atkinson Wootton Bassett 25
8505 Mr Tony Streather Hindon 25

12th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35032 Mr Sam Hickson Clench Common 1000
36977 Mr Peter Akers Upton Lovell 25
27511 Mr Brian Freeman Swindon 25
24788 Mrs Yvonne Tanner Gastard 25
37634 Mr Jeremy Wright Porton 25

5th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27848 Mrs Pauline Wilcocks Greenhill 1000
9477 Mr David Hammerson Everleigh 25
38492 Mrs Doreen Lowe Warminster 25
38203 Mr Chris Spackman Swindon 25
9098 Miss Elizabeth Harris Calne 25

29th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26437 Miss Lucy Pallot Corsham 1000
26505 Mr Alun Griffiths Corsham 25
6008 Mrs Sarah Sims Edington 25
2008 Mr & Mrs J & C Bettis Wootton Bassett 25
12866 Mrs Judith Burt Devizes 25

22nd July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22776 Mr Simon Routh-Jones Marlborough 1000
33945 Mrs Wendy Eley Shipton Bellinger 25
9239 Mr Brian Hillsley Laverstock 25
39192 Mr Ian Wilson Westbury 25
26836 Mr Stuart Williams Edington 25

15th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33974 Mrs Sheila Carruthers Bratton 1000
21768 Mrs Susan Pinckney Chapmanslade 25
6595 Mr Nick Houlton Chippenham 25
34976 Mr Mike Smith Chippenham 25
39168 Mrs Valerie Varley Chippenham 25

8th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
13514 Mrs Edith Metcalf Highworth 1000
33834 Mrs Claire Hobson Trowbridge 25
28574 Mr & Mrs A & S Weeks Hale 25
15158 Mrs Patricia Heyes Upavon 25
6541 Mr John Luff Trowbridge 25

1st July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27253 Mrs Miranda Fogwill Corsham 1000
33708 Miss Kim Johnson Salisbury 25
16335 Mrs Jeanne Davis Limpley Stoke 25
36777 Mr Deryck Easton Meysey Hampton 25
12280 Mr Dorian James Charlton 25

24th June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34426 Mrs Glenda Budd Chippenham 1000
14754 Mr Chris Moulsley Swindon 25
7096 Mr David Simpkins Salisbury 25
7584 Mrs Julie Hill Calne 25
1720 Mr & Mrs G & V Wannell Lyneham 25

17th June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
12421 Mrs Marianne Dowding Devizes 1000
1359 Ms Margot Travers Bradenstoke 25
22061 Mr Brian Edwards East Michael 25
36649 Mr Terry Smith Codford 25
7502 Mrs Alison Walker Chippenham 25

10th June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
6938 Mr Philip Goodwin Bradford-On-Avon 1000
35012 Mrs Kate Robinson Bushton 25
2550 Mrs Maureen Cullen Trudoxhill 25
1010 Mrs Kathleen Furlong Boscombe Down 25
24080 Miss Glennis Fitchett Pewsey 25

3rd June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35374 Mr Richard Armstrong Easterton 1000
14047 Mrs Veronica Magri-Overend Melksham 25
17350 Mrs Daphne Guerin Broughton Gifford 25
10045 Mrs Joan King Swindon 25
27468 Mrs Jillian Maslen Lechlade 25

27th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21669 Mr James Totman Great Somerford 1000
18269 Mr Clive Grace Kington St. Michael 25
1835 Mr Ian Postlethwaite Undisclosed 25
23123 Mr Ged Meheran Swindon 25
29750 Mrs Angela Smith Larkhill 25

20th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35475 Mrs Isabel Blackburn Chippenham 1000
26034 Mrs Rose Waldren Malmesbury 25
28679 Mr Chris Dallimore Chippenham 25
5127 Mrs Elizabeth Smith Devizes 25
20371 Mr Alfred Thornton Collingbourne Ducis 25

13th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22392 Mrs Pauline England Great Somerford 1000
22315 Mr Philip Sutterby Calne 25
28301 Mrs Zena May Swindon 25
32313 Mrs Gabrielle Horsman Marden 25
29554 Mrs Jo Johns Trowbridge 25

6th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34517 Mrs Mary Flevell Corsham 1000
14202 Mrs Debra Parker Brinkworth 25
34169 Mr David Curtis Wootton Bassett 25
22638 Mrs Sheila Stacey Lydiard Millicent 25
36033 Mrs Rachel Faircloth Swindon 25

29th April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4747 Mrs Sandra Dickenson Chippenham 1000
4955 Mt Melville Blake Swindon 25
14472 Mrs K Morgan Swindon 25
32791 Mrs Christine Kemble Royal Wootton Basset 25
26682 Mr Denis Brophy Lechlade 25

22nd April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4819 Mrs Kathleen Miles Laverstock 1000
28720 Mrs Margaret Jeremy Ludgershall 25
10302 Mrs Pearl Pedder Devizes 25
10290 Mr Philip Matthews Swindon 25
32738 Miss Maria Davis Swindon 25

15th April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27818 Miss Jane Hughes 175 Challymead 1000
30300 Mr Nigel Hunt Whitley 25
23710 Mrs Sally Wilson Crudwell 25
10008 Mrs Viddya Large Swindon 25
10579 Mrs Mary Hudson Dilton Marsh 25

8th April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1891 Mr Terence Goundry Swindon 1000
11875 Miss Hayley Warner Hilmarton 25
9363 Mr John Buchanan Upavon 25
7593 Mr Joseph Mills Calne 25
33237 Mrs Sylvia Read Trowbridge 25

1st April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
11078 Mrs Heather Powell Wroughton 1000
23170 Mr Niall Watson Corsham 25
30162 Mrs Pushparanee Tyiyagalingam Swindon 25
12143 Mr Andrew Allen Minety 25
22582 Mrs Fiona Broad Wroughton 25

25th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
13318 Mrs June Pitt Purton Stoke 1000
36064 Mrs Susan Edgworth Shaw 25
22278 Mr Duncan Sayce Brinkworth 25
16965 Mr Martin Froggatt Dilton Marsh 25
18093 Mrs Julia Sykes Upper Chute 25

18th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31813 Mrs Patricia Woods Honeystreet 1000
32838 Mrs Antionette Bell Ramsbury 25
26171 Mr Geoffrey Wells Trowbridge 25
34049 Mrs Barbara Clarkson Swindon 25
26248 Mrs Rose Davies Warminster 25

11th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20352 Miss Tracey Webber Ludgershall 1000
35365 Mrs Susan Ann D'rozario Trowbridge 25
20748 Mrs Liz Beaven Holt 25
10988 Mr Robert Mayall Corton 25
8257 Mrs Patricia Towers Steeple Langford 25

4th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35238 Mrs Ruth Fairbairn North Wraxall 1000
34064 Mr John Gough Warminster 25
33200 Mrs Lesley Crosbie North Bradley 25
35256 Mrs B Louise E Graham Purton Stoke 25
8318 Miss Betty Read Warminster 25

25th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26483 Mrs Ruth Roach Corsham 1000
25800 Mrs Patricia Mcclelland Devizes 25
33983 Mr Kevin Mcauley Swindon 25
20503 Mr Frank Dibben Wilton 25
15175 Mr Albert C Cuthbert Swindon 25

18th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14376 Mr David Howes Swindon 1000
25002 Mrs Christina Wilson Langley Burrell 25
22890 Mrs Heather Williams Devizes 25
32213 Mrs Juliet Jones Market Lavington 25
22792 Mrs Margaret Piper Wharf Street 25

11th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35882 Mrs Linda Mentor Kempsford 1000
23821 Mrs Margaret Cornelius Corsham 25
12482 Mrs Pauline Colin Tilshead 25
33100 Mrs Patricia Kennedy Maiden Bradley 25
32274 Mrs Anne Smith Amesbury 25

4th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30274 Mrs Patricia Hill Swindon 1000
18851 Mrs Sheena Jacks Westbury 25
5382 Mr Andrew Layton Kingsdown 25
29637 Mr Cyril Rushton Chippenham 25
21355 Mr James Coughlin Melksham 25

28th January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27237 Mrs Susan Pearce Westbury 1000
15830 Mrs Bridget Gardiner Trowbridge 25
9407 Mrs Jean Johnson Devizes 25
27948 Mrs Hilary Fleming Trowbridge 25
34859 Mr Pete Salter Westbury 25

21st January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33439 Mrs Hazel Gray Trowbridge 1000
23211 Miss Tonya Smith Trowbridge 25
19825 Mrs Vera O'dowd Swindon 25
3050 Mr Steven Roberson Nunton 25
25207 Miss Amanda Falconer Market Lavington 25

14th January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22574 Mrs Elizabeth Thompson Swindon 1000
26737 Mrs Hilary Swan Chippenham 25
23284 Miss Shirley Ramplin Lower Westwood 25
25316 Mr David Whiting Corsham 25
127 Mr David Hawkins Ludgershall 25

7th January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15481 Mr Colin Berry Corsham 1000
32159 Mr John Poynton Zeals 25
8564 Mr Mark Emney Swallowcliffe 25
22461 Mrs Michelle Smith Shaw 25
18114 Mr Sean Moore Semington 25

31st December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22326 Mr Philip Kirton Calne 1000
2507 Miss Lynne Stenner West Lavington 25
6350 Mr Duncan Curtis Calne 25
15833 Mrs Elaine Gardiner Swindon 25
3534 Mrs Rosalie Mitchell Ludwell 25

24th December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33527 Mrs Margaret Owens Warminster 1000
14765 Mr Douglas Allen Swindon 25
10500 Mrs Sally Furminger Market Lavington 25
24443 Mrs Justine Hunnisett 25
22327 Mr Philip Kirton Calne 25

17th December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
7497 Mrs Mandy Aston Staverton 1000
10176 Mrs Dorothy Greenway Swindon 25
19633 Mrs Lisa Richardson Swindon 25
26906 Mr John Oake Devizes 25
9215 Mr Ian Watts Salisbury 25

10th December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30761 Mr Benton Park Cheltenham 1000
32012 Mrs Pam Locke Wainfleet 25
9103 Mrs Pamela Wykes Calne 25
33843 Mrs Ruth Armitage Trowbridge 25
7704 Mrs Julie Kvesic Tidworth 25

3rd December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22963 Mrs Jacqueline Johnson Warminster 1000
628 Mrs Carole Cottrell Highworth 25
15161 Mr John Hemmett Swindon 25
28529 Mrs Pauline Rust Chippenham 25
19154 Mr Shane Charles Bradford-On-Avon 25

26th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14939 Mrs Karen Jones Melksham 1000
7316 Mrs Jean Marshall Melksham 25
21758 Mr Robert Wilson Warminster 25
7558 Mrs Sue Reynolds Warminster 25
14501 Mrs Paddy Affleck Swindon 25

19th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
9426 Mr Lionel Grundy Potterne 1000
13913 Mrs Ann Clark Holt 25
25797 Mr Edward Ley Worton 25
2844 Mr Lawrence Smith Trowbridge 25
32701 Mrs Slyvia Faircloth Royal Wootton Basset 25

12th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29385 Mr Kenneth Beint Swindon 1000
8571 Ms Lisa Dutfield Fovant 25
23126 Mrs Diana Benham Westbury 25
22685 Mrs Phillis Everett Chippenham 25
4399 Mr Graham Alexander Salisbury 25

5th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
209 Mrs Linda Dutchman Trowbridge 1000
31325 Mrs Greta Tully Swindon 25
25896 Mrs Daphne Wheeler Calne 25
17647 Mrs Nina Cooke Warminster 25
33443 Mrs Shirley White Trowbridge 25

29th October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4090 Mrs Pam Smith Westbury 1000
18379 Miss Josephine Welch Melksham 25
10763 Mrs Kay Thomas Melksham 25
21024 Mr Gordon Self Warminster 25
12931 Mrs Dorothy Barnes Great Somerford 25

22nd October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
11684 Mrs Julie Spurway Stanton St. Quintin 1000
7202 Mrs Ann Jobbins Malmesbury 25
1821 Mr Ron Miness Lyneham 25
29846 Mrs Susannah Fountain Winterslow 25
28635 Mr Philip Cook Clearbrook Farm 25

15th October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22781 Mrs Jose Jousiffe Potterne 1000
15498 Mrs Janet Rees Melksham 25
19644 Mrs Mary Sanders Melksham 25
32791 Mrs Christine Kemble Royal Wootton Basset 25
20873 Mr Chris Luty Calne 25

8th October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18124 Mrs Helen Rollings Calne 1000
21941 Col Mark Allen Foxham 25
10270 Mr Ronald Robertson Swindon 25
20143 Mrs Rita Peart Swindon 25
27653 Mr Jim Avery Corsham 25

1st October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25858 Ms Chris Grieshaber Colerne 1000
12566 Mrs Audrey Hart Devizes 25
17689 Mr Dennis Still Swindon 25
4075 Miss Samantha Enness Bratton 25
19338 Mrs Dawn Ovens Great Charfield 25

24th September 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25808 Mrs Patience Bond Devizes 1000
28166 Mr Michael Coley Wootton Bassett 25
28351 Mrs Jean Marshman Swindon 25
6829 Mrs Mair Llewellyn Undisclosed 25
10610 Mrs Ruth Allen Hilmarton 25

17th September 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18198 Mr Philip Moore Steeple Ashton 1000
32317 Mrs Ann Godfrey Wootton Bassett 25
19755 Mr Carl Marshall Brown 25
23082 Dr Jenny Campbell Calne 25
21041 Mrs Elizabeth Beach Warminster 25