LOTTERY RESULTS


19th October 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U4447 Miss Elizabeth Birchall Station Road 1000
T4855 Mrs Susan Thrower Stainforth 25
S8622 Mrs Cheryl Kyle Hessle 25
P3915 Mr Gordon Crisp Amble 25
N7826 Mrs Angela Dean Bilton 25
T3263 Mr Geoff Keighley Wilsden 25
T8308 Mrs June Hakin Cramlington 25
K0317 Mr Stephen Badman Glastonbury 10
M9776 Mr Ernest Hindmarsh Seaton Delaval 10
U1904 Miss Lisa Gamble Mexborough 10
M5631 Mrs Roslyn Smith Burstwick 10
J5280 Mr Richard Cook Langport 10
L8707 Mr Melvyn Smith Tickhill 10
U3592 Mrs Sue O'Connell Hull 10
T4059 Mrs Marieke Swales Cottingham 10
T2256 Mrs Jean Matthews Keighley 10
T2843 Mrs Christine Sharman Leeds 10

12th October 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S0785 Mrs Susan Nicholson Wylam 1000
H3368 Mrs Lynn Radford Whiston 25
L9421 Ms Geraldine Burns Dudley 25
S4682 Mr L Barker Bridlington 25
R8612 Mrs Maria Fish Cleckheaton 25
T0438 Mrs Jean Service Fishburn 25
S5960 Mr William Miller Wolsingham 25
H4981 Mrs Wendy Kimpton Balby 10
U7119 Mrs Elizabeth Sayer Maidstone 10
P5871 Mrs Muriel Hassall Swallownest 10
E0086 Mr & Mrs T Brown Romford 10
R7031 Mr Michael Gormley Brighouse 10
T2073 Mr Tim Crosby York 10
W1991 Mr Martin Webb York 10
P3928 Mrs Kim Taylor Newport 10
M4744 Mr Simon Glancey Whalton 10
H4613 Mrs Sharon Hicks Witney 10

5th October 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W5275 Mr Leonard Sears Doncaster 1000
H0250 Mr Mark Holloway Yateley 25
S8988 Mrs Margareta Schofield Brunswick Village 25
S6915 Mr Brian Shearer Blaydon-On-Tyne 25
U3173 Mrs Kathleen Adams Halifax 25
N6714 Mrs Claire Zillessen Green Hammerton 25
K3284 Mrs Mary Thorpe Otley 25
T7863 Mrs Betty Brodie Croxdale 10
W3963 Mrs Maureen Handyside Morpeth 10
S6636 Ms Julie Castilho Lockwood 10
W4584 Mr Graham Kreft Southampton 10
L2805 Mrs Jean Dickson South Shields 10
F3161 Mrs Dawn Jones Chelmsford 10
K1534 Miss Carly Burgess South Shields 10
T8926 Mrs Mary Jeanes Taunton 10
U3565 Mrs Susan McGhie Seaton Delaval 10
R2186 Mrs Pauline Heslewood Leeds 10

28th September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U1252 Mr W Mutch Finningley 1000
U8879 Mrs Julie Corbett Gillingham 25
T2690 Mr David Jones Camborne 25
P2992 Mrs Kathleen Coniam Bracknell 25
N0996 Mrs Janice Brady Cottingham 25
T5992 Miss Catherine Parker Sunderland 25
W6545 Mrs Jodie Freestone Southampton 25
U8627 Mrs Lesley Foxton Malton 10
L5627 Mrs Lynn Lovatt Widdrington 10
S9073 Miss Melanie Brown Sheffield 10
N3340 Mr David Shepherd Guiseley 10
C0391 Mrs A Masterson Selsey 10
U3055 Mr Jesus Barandiaran Cayton 10
S2872 Mrs Ann Robertson Sunderland 10
K2985 Mr Peter Donaldson Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
T4694 Mr Gary Taylor Wallingford 10
U8307 Mr Simon Burnett Thurcroft 10

21st September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U8946 Mrs Janet Woodrow Gillingham 1000
T7328 Mr Richard Lathbury Bradford 25
I0325 Mrs Christine Curtis Eynsham 25
T4870 Mrs Barbara Hutchinson Hebburn 25
N1513 Mr Mike Williams Newmill 25
F3815 Mrs D Percival Wellingborough 25
N9552 Mr Alan Martin Finchampstead 25
J6779 Mrs Mary Marshall Wantage 10
C8036 Mrs Sally Keenlyside Charvil 10
S1996 Mr Herbert Smith Willington 10
J1705 Mrs Justine Paul Deeping St. James 10
R0853 Mrs Susan Moy Mirfield 10
R6345 Mrs Susan Myerscough Keighley 10
T9228 Mr Darren Smith Shafton 10
P5332 Mr Jason Close North Shields 10
H3697 Ms Diane Gold Charlbury 10
U2198 Mrs Shiela Hilditch Doncaster 10

14th September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
H7380 Miss Kirsty Arrondelle Wadebridge 1000
U5608 Mrs Patricia Newcombe Doncaster 25
P3782 Mrs Julie Garton Scarborough 25
U6422 Miss Claire Pennington Sheffield 25
R6842 Mrs Brenda Thomas Brighouse 25
W1289 Mr Conrad Reeve Doncaster 25
W1879 Mr Joseph Bailey Bedlington 25
L8283 Mrs Anne Coates Consett 10
F4052 Mr John Bradshaw Chelmsford 10
D5135 Mr J R Fowke Rochford 10
T1658 Mr Samuel Monteiro West Allotment 10
M6979 Mrs Ruth Wilkinson Hornsea 10
S2376 Mr Stefan Przepiorka Lee Green 10
U7001 Mr Alice Sedgwick Doncaster 10
S7005 Ms Susan Thompson Farrand Road 10
R5486 Mr James Clark Walker 10
T4223 Mrs Ella Penrose Hull 10

7th September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U5762 Miss Glenys Richardson Doncaster 1000
R1463 Mrs Adele McDonald Sprotbrough 25
S6121 Mr Lawrence Armstrong Ryton 25
L0676 Mr Daniel Pugh Embsay 25
U5118 Ms Kerry Beaumont Doncaster 25
U7002 Mr Alice Sedgwick Doncaster 25
S0239 Mrs Jude Fisher Dewsbury 25
W2485 Mrs Jacqualine Homyard Barnsley 10
J8646 Mrs Debra Jamieson Portsmouth 10
P0718 Mr Stephen Wilkins Auckley 10
U2727 Mrs Judith Musgrove Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
W0463 Mrs Ann Ellis Hull 10
P9872 Mrs Jannine Gentle Halifax 10
S8141 Mrs Gillian Himsworth Brighouse 10
W4689 Mr Sandro Ferreira Wakefield 10
M2086 Mrs Carol Thomas Slaithwaite 10
E1482 Mrs Sm Wilson Bognor Regis 10

31st August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
M0406 Mr Geoffrey Smith Harrogate 1000
T1818 Mr Keith Hinchcliffe Liversedge 25
J4006 Mr Mark Lewis Binegar 25
S2214 Mrs Kathleen Hutchison Allerton 25
T1222 Mr Timothy Hotte Hull 25
T9887 Mrs Lorraine Mills Bradford 25
H2128 Mrs Linda Richardson Rotherham 25
U3081 Mrs Joan Zambelli Rawmarsh 10
P7011 Mr David Hart Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
W4670 Mr Malcom Green Wakefield 10
R5999 Mr Brian Atkinson Bridlington 10
H3687 Mrs Penny Barrett Stonesfield 10
T2301 Miss Susan Thewlis Liversedge 10
S1688 Miss Rachael Taylor Wyke 10
M5230 Mr Colin Beadle Keyingham 10
S8849 Miss Angela Matthews Huddersfield 10
P1599 Mr Rod Bram Banbury 10

24th August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
L7417 Mrs Janet Maureen Mallott Flamborough 1000
N9110 Mrs Julie Oliver Blyth 25
T9841 Mrs Gail Taylor East Hardwick 25
J2727 Mr Peter Bunce North Waltham 25
W1841 Mr Pete Harpham 240 Abbeydale Road South 25
W2061 Mrs Patricia Emerson Wallsend 25
U4419 Ms Carole Charman Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
N6709 Mr Anthony Richardson Oxford 10
K5436 Miss Brenda Roe Sheffield 10
M5245 Mrs Elizabeth Winder Swinton 10
N3898 Mrs Muriel Marshall Cramlington 10
G2132 Mr & Mrs R J Balderstone Evenley 10
N9373 Miss Sally Chance Bradford 10
W2174 Mrs Janet Taylor Morpeth 10
H0610 Mrs Annette Phillips Northchurch 10
R3790 Miss Maryl Broadbent Bradford 10
N7732 Mrs Lesley McAdam Newcastle Upon Tyne 10

17th August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
F0117 Mj Emery Canvey Island 1000
L1020 Mr Allan Burn Widdrington 25
S9038 Mr David Rosser Leeds 25
R9505 Mrs Betty Harris Pudsey 25
H7612 Mr John Fitsell Oakley 25
L2317 Mrs Dorothy Clements South Shields 25
T9526 Mr Stephen Gray Gilberdyke 25
U5288 Miss Shaunie Flockton Doncaster 10
U8611 Mr Joseph Johnson Hull 10
H3174 Mrs Kathleen Gibson Old Edlington 10
T5663 Mrs Lorraine Lyon Washington 10
H1498 Mrs Karen Hind Edenthorpe 10
U9126 Miss Georgia Rosemorgan Ashington 10
U9826 Mrs Christine Walker Pontefract 10
J9048 Mrs Joanne Crees Cloford 10
F4221 Mrs Glenys Chantry Chelmsford 10
U4769 Mrs Yvonne Jones Doncaster 10

10th August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U4435 Mr Michael Kendrick Doncaster 1000
M6694 Mrs Doris Scott South Elmsall 25
U7601 Mr David Parker Ramsgate 25
U9438 Mr Rob Pooley Reigate 25
G6508 Mr Stephen Winfield Swindon 25
T6973 Mrs Erica Ball Leeds 25
R8722 Mrs Mandy Lewis Waterlooville 25
M8692 Mrs Jean Wiliamson Shipley 10
T3955 Mrs Denice Thornhill Hatfield 10
K4784 Dr Tim Marczylo Faringdon 10
W0363 Ms Andrea Wilkinson Bedlington 10
T2111 Mrs Doreen Aberdeen Crook 10
H8962 Mrs Elizabeth Willis Thorne 10
U8446 Mr Ivan Smillie Southampton 10
T8666 Mr Keith Hanley Salendine Nook 10
N7654 Mrs Margaret Ann Senn Amotherby 10
L8599 Mr David Leet Newcastle Upon Tyne 10

3rd August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
F3615 Mr Thomas K Davies Longcot 1000
J2128 Miss Vicki Eves Buckingham 25
N5197 Mrs Amanda Joyce Halifax 25
N3981 Mr Graham Pendry Basingstoke 25
S4937 Mr Steve Coggons Bridlington 25
J5861 Mrs Shean Weir Shipton-Under-Wychwo 25
M7718 Mrs Elizabeth Ayres Abingdon 25
U2787 Mrs Paula Kirby Pontefract 10
J0916 Mr Anthony Wright Arborfield Cross 10
L3655 Mrs Sarah Williams Didcot 10
M3647 Mrs Patricia Liggins Killamarsh 10
U0031 Mrs Patricia Leach Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
K2260 Mrs Doris Grout South Shields 10
P2709 Mr Ernest Yorston North Shields 10
W1038 Mr Stephen Price Barnsley 10
N7144 Mrs Lorraine Tipple Barton-Upon-Humber 10
T6540 Mr Malcolm Holmes Newcastle Upon Tyne 10

27th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
R0374 Mrs Christine Rea Knaresborough 1000
U0279 Mrs Pearl Bowman Stainforth 25
P8131 Mrs Denise Henley Leeds 25
S5745 Mrs Kathryn Mettrick Hepworth 25
W1524 Mr Jamie Woffenden Rotherham 25
U8541 Mrs Karen Dixon Gillingham 25
U6541 Mr Brian Norman Blyth 25
N4736 Ms Claire Garvey Pool In Wharfedale 10
U0907 Mrs Rachel Hatfield Yeadon 10
R8110 Mrs Elizabeth Bowler Ryhope 10
S5060 Mrs Barbara Beattie Mirfield 10
R4784 Mrs Siobhan Smith Bingley 10
U9184 Ms Alison Caplin Eastleigh 10
M2529 Mrs Ann Ramsbottom Adwick-Le-Street 10
N6763 Mrs Diane Haley Morpeth 10
R9391 Mrs Elizabeth Dawson Seaton Burn 10
S5972 Mrs Jean Hall Ryton 10

20th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S4301 Mrs Patricia Frampton Gateshead 1000
U4722 Miss Margaret Oliver Barnsley 25
L4287 Mrs Maureen Haigh Doncaster 25
S3595 Mrs Susan Follows Pontefract 25
N5400 Miss Margaret Allen Blyth 25
H8224 Ms Katharine Westmacott Caldecott Road 25
J9661 Mr Graham Higginson Amble 25
J1016 Mrs Dianne Weir Finchampstead 10
U1127 Mr John Biggs Finningley 10
N3517 Mr George Liddon Shipley 10
H3442 Mr Peter Wilkinson New Rossington 10
R1882 Mrs Sue Rose Ossett 10
S3060 Ms Jill Franz Lightcliffe 10
S6514 Mrs Jean Burnham Esh Winning 10
K1234 Mr Bryan George Ripon 10
S7722 Mrs Edwina Olby Langbar 10
L0765 Mrs Linda Taylor Sheffield 10

13th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
M8318 Miss Jan Parkin Newcastle Upon Tyne 1000
S8730 Mrs Beryl Shepherd Woodlesford 25
R1779 Mrs Christine Barnes Redcar 25
W1838 Miss Miah Hopkinson Sheffield 25
U5334 Mrs Maureen Gibson Doncaster 25
M6669 Mrs Beverley Fagan Chinnor 25
R6623 Mrs Jennifer Morris Morley 25
T6007 Mr Jeremy Dransfield Horsforth 10
P9711 Mrs Eva French Ryton 10
P7223 Mrs June Fiddes Otley 10
C2738 Mr R Spedding Stanford-Le-Hope 10
U4197 Mr Gordon Barfoot Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
P8046 Mr Gerald Priestley Halifax 10
M0160 Mrs Tina Cousins Hull 10
U9600 Mr Andrew Wallace Sheffield 10
G1095 Mr P Hagan Hornchurch 10
R3183 Mrs Christina Lyons Gateshead 10

6th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W0535 Mrs Rachel Shepherd Sheffield 1000
S5560 Mrs Janet Ives Laund Road 25
J5498 Mrs Bridget Crocker Freeland 25
N8025 Mrs Janice Barber Guiseley 25
U1520 Mrs Joyce Adamson Seaham 25
G6784 Mrs S Morris Sutton Benger 25
K0499 Mrs Ada Lowes Wakefield 25
W0145 Mrs Anne Dorans Consett 10
H5884 Miss Janice Childs Delabole 10
J9731 Mr Roy Fox South Elmsall 10
U4161 Mrs Jacqueline Hewitson Barnsley 10
N1841 Mr Harry Hobbins Market Weighton 10
R3939 Mr Derek Milthorpe Featherstone 10
U1889 Mrs Christine Hey Cramlington 10
T4910 Miss Susan Evans High Wycombe 10
G7556 Mrs M R Martin Moulton 10
T9831 Mr Arran Storey Hull 10

29th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U8366 Mrs Eileen St John Southampton 1000
S6987 Mr Jame Brown Boldon Colliery 25
M8084 Mrs Dawn Day 1 Avantgarde Place 25
J8132 Mrs Jean Hill Shiremoor 25
R4818 Mr Andrew Young Marton Cum Grafton 25
H4559 Mr Michael Limb Skellow 25
K1890 Mrs Ann Bredley Pontefract 25
P2502 Mrs Diane Craig Bingley 10
T6210 Mr Jeffrey Dixon Bransholme 10
R4765 Mr Jamie Gott Denholme 10
R7696 Mrs Sylvia Reiling Washington 10
M8879 Mrs Marie Watson Wallsend 10
R5658 Mrs Andrea Craig Stanley 10
G0952 Mrs V Mills Ruislip 10
T3184 Mr Michael Stewart-Stevens York 10
R4270 Mr Robert Wilson Ushaw Moor 10
J2115 Mrs Patricia Chivers Alton 10

22nd June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
R7326 Mr Kevin Harrison Hull 1000
U4660 Miss Samantha Oldham Doncaster 25
U8910 Mr Terry Bilton Hull 25
I0857 Mrs Jean Brentnall Carcroft 25
U9761 Mr Stuart Leslie Romney Marsh 25
P7712 Mrs Kathleen Redick Gomersal 25
K9622 Mrs Carole Jackson Consett 25
U9126 Miss Georgia Rosemorgan Ashington 10
T0304 Mr Mark Purvis Dinnington 10
M6613 Mr Phillip Whitehead Doncaster 10
P8338 Mrs Marion Crowther Thornhill 10
M5459 Mrs Helen Stonehouse Hull 10
M0516 Mrs Melissa Ramsey Harrogate 10
C7947 Mrs Gloria Moreton Blackmore 10
N6866 Mrs Joan Hayward Hull 10
J9294 Mrs Elizabeth Scott Dinnington 10
S5172 Mr Chris Makin Mirfield 10

15th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
P8716 Mr Phil Clarkson Selby 1000
J0017 Mr Tudor Stone Stonesfield 25
T2184 Miss Michelle Simmons South Shields 25
H0729 Mrs Joyce Cox Twyford 25
T7022 Mrs Theresa Dodds Whickham 25
P3270 Mr Edward Driffill Goole 25
K9292 Mr Thomas Beatty Leeds 25
N3579 Mrs Mel North Guiseley 10
P7572 Mr John Barton Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
T9685 Mr M Martin Branton 10
R5689 Mrs Eileen Fair Denton Burn 10
I0013 Mrs Anne Brownson Milton 10
U6173 Mr Gary Davis Edlington 10
U4218 Mr Andrew Whiteley Hull 10
M6047 Mr David Winter Doncaster 10
R0835 Mrs Margaret Ward Gateshead 10
J0501 Mr John Mayfield Spencers Wood 10

8th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
G2309 Mrs D Adams Purleigh 1000
M8266 Mr Raymond Robson Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
R1875 Mrs Marise Thomasson Ossett 25
U8610 Mrs Jean Towse York 25
P7783 Mr Steven Whipp Halifax 25
J4543 Mr Garry White Wells 25
U9225 Mr Mark Coleman Doncaster 25
J1037 Mr Rahul Sood Finchampstead 10
N4530 Mrs Glynis Freestone Thatcham 10
U2910 Mr Graham Garside Liversedge 10
T2138 Mr James Straughan West Lilburn 10
K1529 Mr Joseph Emmerson Jarrow 10
K4762 Mr Ian Amey Cosham 10
U2212 Mrs Anne Cooper Leeds 10
S4731 Mrs Carol Snell Sunderland 10
S8852 Mrs Anne Grayshon Batley 10
N5260 Mrs Viv Lowe Abingdon 10

1st June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
P7133 Mr Simon Key Barton-Upon-Humber 1000
M9489 Mr Gareth Evans Flanderwell 25
R8762 Mrs Cathryn Elsey Cleckheaton 25
U8880 Mrs Julie Corbett Gillingham 25
M9583 Mr Norman Gibson Hebburn 25
S3149 Mr John Robert Sergbine Sunderland 25
J2132 Mrs Ann Spencer Buckingham 25
T5024 Mr John Kelly Rothwell 10
M0250 Mrs Margaret Hosking Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
S9929 Mrs Eva Wilson Hetton-Le-Hole 10
U5805 Mr Gary Cook Lyndhurst 10
L5252 Mrs Wendy Donnelly Barnby Dun 10
U6545 Mr Chris Perkins Pontefract 10
S2409 Mrs Eileen Harvey North Gosforth 10
K9982 Mrs Anne Wade Billingham 10
R1834 Mr Eric Quickhall Barmoor 10
J7836 Mrs Elizabeth Tasker Ashington 10

25th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
T4207 Mrs Ann Barnes Havant 1000
P0970 Mrs Debbie Wearmouth Hessle 25
R7128 Mr Kenneth Harding Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
U5742 Mrs Trudy Graham Blyth 25
N1520 Mr Peter Brundle Jarrow 25
M6949 Mrs Jean Allcroft Hetton-Le-Hole 25
S1561 Mrs June Patterson Houghton Le Spring 25
H7929 Mrs Sarah Maddaford Saltash 10
S0743 Mrs Linn Mulholland Ouston 10
T2451 Mrs Mary Matthews Cullingworth 10
R5138 Mr Colin Muffett Brighouse 10
U8351 Mr Carl Davies Rotherham 10
J9350 Mr Robert Codfrey Blyth 10
L6249 Mrs June Pirie Acklington 10
L4353 Mr John Hutchison Sheffield 10
N3840 Mr Richard Wall Lightwater 10
U9509 Mrs Sandy Delahaye Doncaster 10

18th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
M5989 Mr Ronald Hallatt Barnsley 1000
N9048 Mrs Sandra Turner Shipley 25
R7395 Ms Jean Roberts South Shields 25
P4370 Mrs Patricia Chapman Beaconsfield 25
L6758 Mrs Barbara Richards Phillack 25
T7299 Mr Gary Whitaker Rodley 25
P2386 Mr Richard Baylis Banbury 25
N8023 Mrs Elizabeth Clamp Menston 10
U1576 Miss Rebecca Long Garth Thirtythree 10
T5874 Mr Joe Castledine Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
R3911 Mrs Wendy Wilby Horbury 10
U5765 Mrs Judith Gregory Southampton 10
S6486 Mr David Naylor Leeds 10
M5245 Mrs Elizabeth Winder Swinton 10
R1476 Mrs Anne Burnside Ferryhill 10
U5799 Mrs Barbara Hodgson Consett 10
H4756 Mr Roy Tomline Begbroke 10

11th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
P8293 Mrs Jeanette Curtis Drighlington 1000
L7452 Mrs Angela Lott Alnwick 25
M1246 Mrs Susan Jamieson Morpeth 25
J7640 Mr Maurice Smith Morpeth 25
M5516 Mrs Ann Pullen Sutton-On-Hull 25
K1347 Mrs Christine Barker Hebburn 25
F7968 Mrs Elizabeth Sainsbury Charlton 25
S4802 Mr Wilfred Hughes Stanley 10
P7640 Mr Peter Mason Barton-Upon-Humber 10
S2244 Mrs Nicola Mason Rossington 10
P2594 Mr Michael Foden Trull 10
U4205 Mrs Mary Barton 47 Little Norton Lane 10
K6962 Mr Roger Speddy Kingham 10
I0654 Mrs Jacqueline Wright Doncaster 10
R1823 Mrs Vera Lynn Stargate Lane 10
J5210 Mrs Susan Reilly Wombwell 10
K5237 Mrs Joan Bolton Blyth 10

4th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
T6571 Mrs Isobel Jones Sherfield-On-Loddon 1000
U2537 Mrs Susan Timms South Elmsall 25
U7082 Mr John Taulbut Southampton 25
M3183 Mr Juilen Johnston South Shields 25
R1167 Mrs Elizabeth Johnson Whitley Bay 25
K5586 Mr Brian Morton Tweedmouth 25
T8164 Mrs Kim Goosh Rossington 25
S2848 Miss Sharon Stevenson Doncaster 10
L7781 Mr Nevin Fraser Gateshead 10
H1115 Mrs Susan Homer Wadworth 10
M2262 Mrs Julia Bradshaw New Mill 10
J2555 Mrs Elizabeth Hall Cramlington 10
U4911 Miss Sharon Wilkinson Doncaster 10
T7317 Mrs Kim Macmillan Rowlands Gill 10
P0243 Mr Luke Crawford Great Ouseburn 10
T8666 Mr Keith Hanley Salendine Nook 10
L1880 Mr Edwin Cryan Dudley 10

27th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
G1894 Mrs Jean Wright Stroud 1000
T1391 Mrs Eileen Archibald Beverley 25
H1166 Mr Roger Lang Worsbrough 25
S4831 Mr Gordon Angus Seaton Delaval 25
N7660 Mr Douglas Daniel Silsden 25
J3126 Miss Deirdre Hall Bordon 25
M2765 Mrs Valerie Daniel Anlaby 25
M6344 Ms Anna Walker Toll Bar 10
T2005 Mr John Thurston Filey 10
P3671 Mr Martin Edge Brighstone 10
M3563 Mrs Marlene Beasley Carcroft 10
J7222 Mrs Lynne Sugden Castleford 10
G5106 Mrs Susan Argent Wyatts Green 10
U1845 Mrs Elizabeth Pugh Bradford 10
S6228 Mrs Rosemary Orders 3-5 10
U0716 Mrs Margaret Winstanley Bradford 10
M5596 Mrs Margaret Hill Halifax 10

20th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
H8910 Dr Eoin O'Keefe Gosport 1000
G6236 Mrs Patricia Yaun Hilperton Marsh 25
S3785 Mr William George Arnott Darlington 25
R0210 Miss Susan Button Barton-Upon-Humber 25
J5564 Mr Derek Mole Bedlington 25
S0956 Mr John Paul Ewart Wylam 25
P5522 Ms Fiona Sadler Leeds 25
S5352 Mr Brian Sunderland Cringles 10
S3354 Ms Martha Freckleton Sunderland 10
T4848 Mrs Shirley Burrowd Broadstones Park 10
S4547 Mrs Nicola Jeffries Mirfield 10
U2974 Mrs Florence Rutherford Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
N8014 Mrs Victoria Stabler Garton-On-The-Wolds 10
S2085 Mrs Jean Wilkins Prudhoe 10
R0898 Mrs Patricia Wood Sowood 10
T8901 Mrs Gwynneth Philip Taunton 10
L4445 Mrs Marrianne Leggatt Hebburn 10

13th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U6470 Mrs Eileen Brookes Doncaster 1000
L7196 Mrs Emma Meredith Porthleven 25
S9960 Ms Pauline Gibb Slaithwaite 25
P9900 Mrs Mavis Sharp Dewsbury 25
K2510 Mr Peter Keane Halifax 25
L2988 Miss Linda Chambers South Shields 25
M6927 Mrs Valerie Tyrie Bedlington 25
L3515 Mrs Doris Sterling Billingham 10
L8726 Mrs Rita Gray Cramlington 10
R7279 Mr Ian Moffatt Staincross 10
S4143 Mrs Elizabeth Foster Beverley 10
U6243 Mrs Suzanne Cantwell Doncaster 10
L2238 Mrs Angela Vidler South Shields 10
G0088 Mrs Jennifer Creer Colchester 10
U7293 Mrs Margaret Dyson Huddersfield 10
H3654 Mrs Daphne Jones Edenthorpe 10
K8106 Mrs Jean Down Stanley 10

6th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U1178 Mr Eric Butt Shaftesbury 1000
H9602 Miss Joanne Hill Redruth 25
U3296 Mrs Catherine Salmon Keighley 25
P4378 Mrs Sara Farthing Beaconsfield 25
L5762 Mrs Angelina Meynell Seaton Sluice 25
R0263 Mrs Vera Dowling Blackhall Colliery 25
J6084 Mr Anthony Regan Leeds 25
M0647 Mrs Joan Walsh Wallsend 10
N0570 Mrs Lesley Greaham Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
U3262 Mrs Christine Cross Warwick 10
T3719 Mrs Sheila Heatley Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
S0618 Mrs Audrey Cockerill Bridlington 10
R4270 Mr Robert Wilson Ushaw Moor 10
T5949 Mr John Oates Halifax 10
S8796 Mrs Rosemary Pearce Newport 10
N3169 Miss Eloise Kefford Ashington 10
K1366 Miss Patricia Painter Wallsend 10

30th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
H3559 Mrs Isabella Coats Witney 1000
L9297 Mrs Sylvia Howie Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
U1424 Mr Neil Richardson Wombwell 25
J6766 Miss Sam Skeet Owlswick 25
M0598 Mr Roger Cox Braithwell 25
R5371 Mr Wayne Pagdin Cross Roads 25
I1080 Mrs Shirley Armitage North Leigh 25
M5743 Mrs June Roberts Sheffield 10
J3022 Mrs Agnus Parkin Morpeth 10
G1094 Mrs P Howarth Dagenham 10
N2609 Mr Graham Beer Leeds 10
R4350 Mrs Linda Sykes Queensbury 10
T9525 Mr Stephen Gray Gilberdyke 10
K0300 Mr James Gander Thornton 10
T9110 Mrs Kate Pound Axbridge 10
E0375 Mr H Bancroft Harold Wood 10
G2474 Mrs Linda Jones Bexleyheath 10

23rd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U1329 Mr Robert Symonds Newcastle Upon Tyne 1000
U0729 Mr Colin William Rushforth Bradford 25
R2694 Mr Phillip Fuller West Denton 25
J9031 Mr Gus Colquhoun Lullington 25
I0381 Mr Alan Feasey Sprotbrough 25
R0085 Mr John Finnegan South Kirkby 25
L4987 Mrs Isobel Jocelyn Marriner Ashington 25
R7361 Mrs Christine Darby Darfield 10
N4369 Mrs Florence Young Sunderland 10
P4929 Mrs Maureen Ann Sykes Barwick In Elmet 10
C4902 Mrs Carol Parsons Kettering 10
U3445 Mr Lee Marshall Hull 10
H0556 Mr Patrick Wheelan Doncaster 10
M4923 Mr Andrew Moore Sheffield 10
U7060 Mr William Palmer Doncaster 10
U1846 Mrs Vivienne Alice Petrie Bingley 10
S8188 Mr Steven Cooper Kippax 10

16th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
L9222 Mrs Viv Hodgson Newcastle Upon Tyne 1000
L5503 Mrs Doroththy Rodgers Wath-Upon-Dearne 25
N4711 Mrs Sharon Bowman Sherborne St. John 25
S8402 Mr George Holland North Shields 25
L6417 Mrs Irene Fanthorpe Anlaby 25
L0045 Ms Angela Potter Shiremoor 25
M4808 Mr Michael Joel Sheffield 25
N1284 Miss Louise Wilson Hull 10
L5187 Mr Anthony Watts Chinnor 10
K6317 Mr Cyril Carlton Cliffe 10
R1127 Mrs Susan Jackson Bridlington 10
R5181 Mrs Maureen Cragie Alnmouth 10
T8014 Mr Clifford Moorhouse New Mill 10
S0950 Mr Joe Ritchie Thornaby 10
R6700 Mrs Frankie Turner Alwoodley 10
P8495 Mr Paul Fleming Earlsheaton 10
U1823 Mrs Eleanor Peat Sheffield 10

9th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
N0225 Miss Gillian Mason Newcastle Upon Tyne 1000
P6781 Miss Beverley Ullah Leeds 25
M4179 Mrs Beryl Pearson Keighley 25
N7351 Miss Jenny Sims Hull 25
P6070 Mr Russ Stamp Whitley Bay 25
D2046 Mr L S Woods Corringham 25
C0064 Mrs Al Scates Bognor Regis 25
N4765 Mrs Lilian Logan Blyth 10
K8768 Mrs Frances Morris Boars Hill 10
U1204 Miss Lisa Adams Ashington 10
N1512 Mrs Melissa Hardcastle Leeds 10
U7990 Mr Guy Morton Ashington 10
G7992 Mr K Clarke Northampton 10
K8392 Mrs Joan Skenfield Leeds 10
N6256 Mrs Jackie Griffiths Leeds 10
N2424 Mrs Sandie Chester Heddon-On-The-Wall 10
S5825 Mrs Gillian Carter Barton-Upon-Humber 10

2nd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
F4601 Mrs Doreen Pinnock Mere 1000
S4018 Mrs Susan Laville Skipton 25
F2170 Mrs J Berry Woodmancote 25
P0649 Mr Mark Camp Eastrington 25
K1986 Miss Tracey Carter Streethouse 25
N2124 Mr Andy Hunter Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
J8341 Mr Ashley Simmonds Carterton 25
J1511 Mrs Jackie Faulkner Stone 10
J3762 Mr Eric Varty Wooler 10
M4228 Mr Tom Hopkinson Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
R3458 Mrs Sheila Townsend Halifax 10
G0577 Mrs Pat Watson Althorne 10
G2078 Mrs Y Read Northampton 10
R1165 Miss Elaine Daley Hebburn 10
T5943 Mrs Jean Garside Halifax 10
F0325 Mr P E Riste Upminster 10
N6268 Mr Philip Edgar Leeds 10

23rd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
K3450 Mr Martin Hewitt Burley In Wharfedale 1000
K9785 Mr Robert N Richardson Murton 25
T6174 Mrs Brenda Taylor Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
M8995 Mr John Hudson Maltby 25
K9553 Mrs Margaret Hepworth Dodworth 25
R0243 Mrs Jenny Silverthorne-Wright Hook Norton 25
P1942 Mr Jason Smith Menston 25
T6069 Mr Brian Goodhead Barnby Dun 10
S1387 Miss Susan Stickney Hull 10
N8989 Miss Floriane Le-Guen Orchards Residential Park 10
J7919 Mr Julian Barber Shepton Mallet 10
H6106 Mr John Goddard Campsall 10
R7353 Mrs Averil Townend Mapplewell 10
R6419 Mrs Fiona Tingle Cleckheaton 10
F2687 Mrs Janice Wooding Epworth 10
U0570 Mr Philip Williams Barnsley 10
J9969 Mrs Margaret Ryves Sheffield 10

16th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
K1398 Mr Lenny Shallow Buckingham 1000
R0287 Mr Graham Ashmore Scotton 25
M4757 Mrs Jean Forrest Hexham 25
K7400 Mrs Joan Zambelli Rawmarsh 25
U1869 Mrs Jessie Morton Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
H9393 Mrs Elizabeth Seabourne Falmouth 25
M2139 Mrs Kathryn Gouda Slaithwaite 25
N6782 Mr John Scholey Leeds 10
T6911 Mrs Jayne Cherry Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
G4809 Mrs Patricia Sullivan Sidcup 10
N3306 Mrs Mary Sowerby Guiseley 10
L5408 Mr Dave Langford Sheffield 10
S8743 Mr David Vanner Ryde 10
T2292 Mr Raymond Rogers Scarborough 10
N3305 Mrs Marjorie Allison Ashington 10
K1416 Mr Michael Bridle Gosport 10
M8814 Mrs Nancy Newton Stocksfield 10

9th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U0688 Mr William Kitching Leeds 1000
U5015 Mrs Julie Crosby Doncaster 25
N1767 Mr Reginald Maidment Drayton 25
U4182 Dr Stephen Germain Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
U3393 Mrs Lynda Robinson Newsome Avenue 25
P4749 Mrs Cheryl Mitchell North Shields 25
P0548 Mrs Pat Morris Leeds 25
N3453 Mrs Denise Smith Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
T7647 Mrs Jeni Ling Throckley 10
J3711 Mrs Elizabeth Hunter Ellington 10
U7331 Mrs Susan Diggles Doncaster 10
N4039 Mr Ian Cooper Handsworth 10
P7406 Mrs Hllary Muirhead Thornbury 10
N1519 Mr Peter Brundle Jarrow 10
K4639 Mrs Margaret Walton Wetherby 10
K9547 Mr David Taylor Dodworth 10
U0672 Mr Simon Atkinson Barnsley 10

2nd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U0343 Miss Janette Haynes Weymans Avenue 1000
T9312 Mrs Sandra Weedon Farnborough 25
M6310 Mrs Olive Clarkson Bradford 25
E5971 Mrs Linda Blackburn Benfleet 25
T3637 Mrs Val Schollar Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
U7059 Mr William Palmer Doncaster 25
K8826 Mr Callum Karran Leeds 25
M8697 Mrs Joyce Kime Darfield 10
C4800 Mrs M Mitchell Easton 10
U4428 Mrs Karen Jones Rotherham 10
R6256 Mrs Yvonne Ayers Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
U1105 Mrs Carolyn Partridge Finningley 10
N5753 Mrs Christine McIntyre Prudhoe 10
T2379 Mr Richard Graves Bridlington 10
M6640 Mrs Susan Hill Doncaster 10
S5002 Miss Katie Hunter Overton 10
H3793 Mrs Ruby Beasley Doncaster 10

26th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
J0918 Mrs Julia Green Arborfield Cross 1000
L5025 Miss Valerie Hall Morley 25
R7099 Mrs Jean Mayman Dewsbury 25
R7894 Mrs Doreen Davison Swarland 25
P6513 Mrs Winifred Bilton Easington Lane 25
U7356 Mr Andrew Grice Doncaster 25
T1579 Miss Carol Young South Shields 25
C2256 Mr P Jenkins Swindon 10
S3789 Mrs Beatrice Tiltman Prudhoe 10
N0249 Mr John Taylor Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
H5515 Mr Trevor Hendy Woodstock 10
U6362 Mr David Lloyd Brough 10
R3266 Mr David Dufall Bridlington 10
K9498 Mrs Eileen Sanderson York 10
U2993 Mrs Elizabeth Winder Swinton 10
S3312 Miss Elizabeth Erving Sunderland 10
S0585 Mrs Julie Amlani Kirton Lindsey 10

19th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S1731 Mr Robert W Burn Hull 1000
J0911 Mrs Michelle Kirkland Arborfield Cross 25
H9678 Mr Stephen Chadwick Wootton 25
U6658 Mrs Andrea Mills Pontefract 25
G4698 Mr John Hall Swindon 25
L4199 Mrs Carol Ann Collis Driffield 25
J1542 Mr Tony Phillips Wokingham 25
S7909 Mrs Valda Bryan Kippax 10
N9405 Mr John McNamee Leeds 10
U5563 Mrs Angela McGhee Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
T2087 Mrs Barbara Rames Front Street 10
M1816 Mrs Caroline Messenger Knottingley 10
R3604 Miss Lisa Garnier Hull 10
H3228 Mrs Julie Foster Swanland 10
J7923 Ms Michaela Kitchenham Coleford 10
T7279 Mr Richard Douglas Sheffield 10
U6679 Mr Martin Briddon Worksop 10

12th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S5224 Mrs Lindsey Lewis North Shields 1000
M9712 Mrs Denise Davison Gateshead 25
K8731 Mr Ken Jackson Snaith 25
H0443 Mrs Kathleen Young Sheffield 25
M2537 Mr Andrew Young Gawber 25
P7151 Mr Robert Heather St Andrews Road 25
S3812 Mr Geoffrey Heyward Bridlington 25
H5790 Mr Dennis Parsons Hayling Island 10
S2332 Mr Shaun Fallon Bradford 10
N8259 Miss Claire Hunter Harrogate 10
U3038 Mrs Adele Graham Hull 10
U3591 Mr Andrew Dixon Seaton Ross 10
R1062 Mrs Christine Wigglesworth Horbury 10
R9461 Miss Samantha Aldridge Shipley 10
K5043 Mrs Maureen Burbridge Norton Road 10
T8058 Mr Reg Grace Honley 10
U6252 Mr Ben Waters Southampton 10

5th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
U2416 Miss Kasia Barber Barnsley 1000
N7226 Mrs Adele Taylor Silsden 25
T8491 Ms Diana Riley East Ord 25
U5657 Mrs Jodie Armour-Smith Southampton 25
K7658 Mr Michael Bale Wetherby 25
L0021 Mrs Brenda Poole Bentley 25
T5905 Mrs Yasmin Musa Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
P2535 Miss Dee Paton Woodford Halse 10
R5199 Mrs Rose Dyson Wakefield 10
N4859 Mr Phillip Wearing Hinton Waldrist 10
M1658 Mrs Norma Bell Percy Main 10
M2341 Mrs Doreen Mavin Ovingham 10
N6179 Mr Graham Marshall Leeds 10
M0758 Mr Michael Perkins Doncaster 10
T1454 Mrs Tracy Roberts Bridgwater 10
T9165 Mrs Doreen Cambell Street 10
L1223 Ms Moira Pearson Leeds 10

29th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
T7274 Mrs A Catton Taunton 1000
P3154 Mrs Margaret Heseltine Whickham 25
H6690 Mr John Roger Falmouth 25
U6138 Mr Tony Gittus Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
T7610 Mrs Eileen Whiteley Flamborough 25
S8779 Mr Matthew Hassett Ryde 25
R0820 Mr Ian Buzzard Little Bourton 25
U6451 Mrs Tracey Haworth Wakefield 10
M3814 Mrs Ann Malkin Barnsley 10
K3284 Mrs Mary Thorpe Otley 10
N6186 Miss Joyce Curwen Ryton 10
R5110 Mr Ronald French Inverurie 10
K2364 Ms Anne-Mari Jeffrey North Shields 10
J0997 Mrs June Arthur Worksop 10
U1969 Mrs Diane Gledhill Halifax 10
N9309 Mrs Jane Briggs Leeds 10
J7657 Mr David Shaw Loansdean 10

22nd December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S5236 Mrs Maureen Lister Meltham Road 1000
M2131 Mrs Jennifer Brown Slaithwaite 25
U2476 Mr Barry Shucksmith South Elmsall 25
S4354 Miss Julie Franks Crook 25
J3914 Mr John Whittaker Church Crookham 25
S4869 Mrs Vera M Chapplow Great Lumley 25
R0763 Mrs Pauline M Themistocleous Oakworth 25
E0861 Mrs V M Masters Dereham 10
R7890 Mr David Watson Birtley 10
G2290 Mrs S O'Sullivan Harefield 10
K0296 Mrs Florence Booden Castlethorpe 10
T7305 Mrs Janet Allsopp Bradford 10
S9152 Mrs J Collins Armthorpe 10
U4858 Miss Diane Lowery Doncaster 10
P5688 Mrs Jane Whitfield High Spen 10
H9413 Mrs Jo Marsden-Ims Penryn 10
S4012 Mrs Sheila Brown Prudhoe 10

15th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
J4432 Mrs Wendy Beech Stoke St. Michael 1000
H4313 Mr Trevor Hughes Armthorpe 25
M6918 Mrs Laura Young Bedlington 25
K1665 Mrs Mary Bambrough Chester Road 25
N9601 Mrs Joan Reed Leven 25
R8572 Mrs Carol Hagen Gateshead 25
R6036 Mr Keith Reed Gateshead 25
P9287 Mr Charles Spratt Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
G7782 Mrs J Kaby Northampton 10
S9395 Mrs Maureen Howe Thorne 10
R2273 Mrs Jean Roxby Easington Lane 10
H3843 Mrs Janet Calvert Bubwith 10
P9276 Mr George Henderson Ashington 10
U3247 Mrs Christine Buckland-Jones Westbrook 10
R1355 Mrs Pauline Williams Horbury 10
G3017 Mr P Keane Market Harborough 10
I0338 Miss Tamsin Bright Saunderton 10

8th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
T7240 Mrs Sarah Clark Hessle 1000
H0657 Mrs Yvonne McCulloch Baildon 25
F2614 Mr I A Henman Stroud 25
P5676 Ms Francesca Lewis Leeds 25
S8630 Mr Derek Dawson Ryhill 25
M9660 Mrs Linda Meanwell Bransholme 25
M5829 Mr Barrie McQuiggin Ryton 25
P0881 Mrs Janet Lewis Calverley 10
S0795 Mrs Wendy Campbell Aspatria 10
P0886 Mr John Wilson Warmington 10
P8797 Mr James Livsey The Courtneys 10
M3496 Mr Barry Hack Thame 10
P5333 Mr Jason Close North Shields 10
R3487 Mr Denise Steel Carlisle 10
M8907 Mrs Susan Short Wallsend 10
T7175 Mrs Shirley Tyson Mill Lane 10
J7960 Mrs Eunice Atkin Scawthorpe 10

1st December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
K1547 Mrs Susan Bennett Staincross 1000
R2548 Mrs Ann Parker Bailiff Bridge 25
R0198 Mr Paul Doherty Allerton 25
P7070 Mr Robin Holmes Keighley 25
R0218 Mrs Amy James Cramlington 25
H3836 Mrs Diana Hayward Swinefleet 25
F4179 Mrs Kathryn Robbins Silver End 25
P6619 Mrs Elsie Bramhall Sheffield 10
P8012 Mrs Vicki Farnfield Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
T0643 Mrs Carol Lever Taunton 10
H9376 Mrs Jane Winter-Baker Lanivet 10
R1891 Mrs Joan Kilner Ossett 10
T5793 Mrs Valerie Grimley Wheatley 10
J6383 Ms Elizabeth Sampson Beckington 10
N5011 Mrs Alison Leather Otley 10
U1332 Mr Robert Symonds Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
P0138 Mrs Jeanette Laidler Bedlington 10

24th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S6661 Mr Norman Dick South Shields 1000
M7717 Mrs Elizabeth Ayres Abingdon 25
M0571 Mrs Janice Paul Harrogate 25
F4055 Mrs Jackie Galise Writtle 25
U5871 Mr Robert Wardman Withernsea 25
R0713 Mrs Freda Hayne Holywell Green 25
S8851 Mrs Ann Wright Sheffield 25
P5747 Mrs Julia Chrouch Leeds 10
P4659 Miss Susan Skinner Grange Moor 10
S4550 Mr Paul Somerville Brighouse 10
M2080 Mr Brian Andrews Anlaby 10
T5663 Mrs Lorraine Lyon Washington 10
M0297 Mr Craig Burley Market Weighton 10
P4278 Mrs Sue Armstrong Dalton 10
U6341 Mrs Julie Wood Selby 10
T2635 Mrs Janet Draper Consett 10
N7799 Mrs Margaret Batty South Shields 10

17th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
T9288 Mr Alan Gibbs Farnborough 1000
C7927 Mrs E Lindop Rochford 25
T9846 Mrs Jen Loader Washington 25
C7775 Mrs K Podevin Fyfield 25
S3458 Mrs Karen Fisher Spring Gardens 25
S0798 Mrs Winifred Potter Dinnington 25
U5215 Miss Christina Wilson Cramlington 25
T5803 Mr Derick Horner Barnby Dun 10
G4802 Mr Graham Couch Dagenham 10
H5109 Mrs June Woodley Witney 10
S7444 Mrs Ella Forbes Blaydon-On-Tyne 10
T7362 Mr Ian Hodgson Walton 10
S2226 Mr Kris Storey Bradford 10
R4671 Mr Joseph Anderson New Brancepeth 10
S3595 Mrs Susan Follows Pontefract 10
S3091 Mrs Jane Aldridge Kirk Ella 10
J1313 Mr Kenneth Smith Bierton 10

10th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
H0858 Mrs Christine Spooner Sheffield 1000
T1381 Miss Catherine Feeney Seaton Delaval 25
N4322 Ms Jennifer Flint Woodhouse 25
G9672 Mrs I Smith Canvey Island 25
S8672 Mr Tim Whiteley Holmfirth 25
R9300 Mrs Joyce Jackman Fawdon 25
N6317 Mrs Margaret Hague Chapeltown 25
S1792 Mrs Connie Chatt West Cornforth 10
U3603 Mr Rl Marshall Shoeburyness 10
T3230 Mrs Elise Lillian Northern Parade 10
R2493 Mr Alan Parker Carlisle 10
K0317 Mr Stephen Badman Glastonbury 10
H7380 Miss Kirsty Arrondelle Wadebridge 10
N3359 Mrs Phyllis Dunleay Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
T5674 Mr Steve Lewis Welton 10
S4518 Mr John Farrar Halifax 10
T0981 Mrs Dora Holley Wootton Bridge 10

3rd November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S4469 Mr Steward Wroe Sheffield 1000
C2927 Mr Colin Payn Basildon 25
I0233 Mr Roland Willoughby Witney 25
N5512 Mrs Eveline Kitson Yeadon 25
R5406 Mrs Susan Collins Durham 25
M1649 Mr Keith Fudge Thurnscoe 25
T3260 Miss Barbara Horsefield Sutton-On-Hull 25
T4237 Ms Jodie Powell Havant 10
N9684 Mrs Rachel Brockbanks Swindon 10
H7824 Mr Christoph Allen Middle Barton 10
S4713 Mrs Schlometh Siddle Ferryhill 10
J0162 Mrs Marlene Irwin Bransholme 10
P2436 Mr Clive Raper Seaton Sluice 10
T2781 Mr Robert Wyrill Bridlington 10
R7488 Mr Roger Neale Queensbury 10
R1931 Mrs Gillian Craven Batley 10
S1288 Mr Mike Hoyle Bridlington 10

27th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
T3542 Mrs Lynda Smith Steeton 1000
P2272 Mr Colin Macwhirter Ponteland 25
K7527 Mrs Sarah Crumb Ashington 25
K9250 Miss Deborah Morris Morley 25
P6441 Ms Susanna Wormald Halifax 25
U4917 Mrs Tahira Safdar Newcastle Upon Tyne 25
T3856 Mr Harry Cowgill Bradford 25
U0301 Mrs Sheila Ingleson Guiseley 10
M9079 Mrs Moira Middleton Blyth 10
R5548 Mr John Allington Featherstone 10
T0955 Mr Ashley Clayton Tickhill 10
L8479 Mr Ronald Kitching Gilberdyke 10
P7471 Mr Stephen Long South Milford 10
U1470 Mrs Elspeth Newton Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
M2291 Mrs Maureen Quarmby Slaithwaite 10
K7781 Mr William Bower Seaton Sluice 10
N7144 Mrs Lorraine Tipple Barton-Upon-Humber 10

20th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S1999 Mrs Jean Metcalfe Roddymoor 1000
N9026 Mr Dale Thirlwall Gateshead 25
N9503 Miss Nicola Simpson York 25
T5362 Mr S Mundin Barnby Dun 25
N7823 Mrs Susan Deer Hessle 25
G5668 Mr Pm Freeman Little Chalfont 25
P4687 Ms Ann Blythe Blaydon-On-Tyne 25
U3479 Mr J Bell Longbenton 10
D2765 Mrs Mary Churchill Swindon 10
L2814 Ms Kathy Helman Cramlington 10
M3473 Mrs J Jeffrey Swindon 10
J6231 Mrs Isobel Crispin Leafield 10
T0503 Mrs Valerie McKeag Whickham 10
P7030 Mrs Jean Tait Newcastle Upon Tyne 10
R2717 Mrs Barbara Boocock Keighley 10
P6896 Mrs Angela Clark Rawdon 10
I0522 Mr Scott Needham Thame 10