LOTTERY RESULTS


21st November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
01880 Dr Eileen Morrison Crieff 1000
44146 Mrs Irene McGeorge Sandbank 25
28395 Mr James Hammond Airdrie 25
41080 Mr Charles McCarten Glasgow 25
10959 Mrs Victoria Henderson East Kilbride 25

14th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
82029 Miss Stacey Young Undisclosed 1000
04472 Mrs Carol Taylor Rait 25
51003 Mrs Fiona Scott Undisclosed 25
64259 Mrs Caroline Robertson Undisclosed 25
21595 Mrs Patricia Lindsay Dundee 25

7th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
65300 Mrs Rhonda Taylor Rothesay 1000
23266 Mr William Ross Dalmeny 25
67511 Mrs Alison McGarrity Coatbridge 25
01611 Mrs Muriel Bell Blairgowrie 25
65073 Mrs Lyndsay Ross Oban 25

31st October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31976 Mrs Janice North Crawley 1000
63472 Mr Graeme Robertson Undisclosed 25
74776 Mr William Erskine Quothquan 25
19921 Mr Eric Beattie Kinross 25
63700 Mrs Diana Brennan Undisclosed 25

24th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26115 Mrs Mary Milne Burrelton 1000
41313 Mr Thom Veitch Kilnknowe Park 25
46905 Mrs Susan Wardhaugh Peebles 25
10561 Ms Helen Leonard Greenock 25
69388 Mrs Kathlene Eadie Undisclosed 25

17th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
72882 Miss Lisa Howie Methlick 1000
22487 Mrs Sheena Campbell Larkhall 25
12087 Mrs Catherine Barclay Carfin 25
65194 Mr Dennis Multon Undisclosed 25
19169 Mr David Hill Bothwell 25

10th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67951 Dr Mathew Brook Undisclosed 1000
39423 Mrs Gracey Danson Glenrothes 25
01012 Mr David Thow Perth 25
76104 Dr Lorna Hamilton Menstrie 25
48849 Mrs Joan Pickford Undisclosed 25

3rd October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33727 Mrs Carrie Brett Leuchars 1000
66706 Mrs Charlene McMillan Undisclosed 25
62203 Mrs Jackie Stevenson Undisclosed 25
36245 Mrs Brenda Macpherson Inverness 25
54326 Ms Annette Ferguson Undisclosed 25

26th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26237 Mrs Helen Scoullar Perth 1000
16190 Mr Peter Burdham Glasgow 25
11163 Mrs Elizabeth Harrtley Milnathort 25
63734 Mr Nigel Bedford Undisclosed 25
68168 Miss Emma Privett Undisclosed 25

19th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
72924 Mrs Vicki Watson Undisclosed 1000
26526 Mrs Margaret Mirhead Stranraer 25
76099 Mr Jeremy Wyatt Dunblane 25
01757 Mrs Evelyn Kirk Inver 25
63552 M Christopher Coyle Undisclosed 25

12th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22176 Mrs Janet Beck Ayr 1000
61706 Mrs Joan Dryburgh Aberdour 25
55811 Mrs Sheila Morrison Ellon 25
01197 Mrs Judith Sayer Scone 25
27604 Mrs Barbara Johnstone East Wemyss 25

5th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
37013 Mr Michael Greenaway Forres 1000
63017 Mrs Linda Andrews Spean Bridge 25
13571 Mr Stephen Thompson Minard 25
66282 Miss Jane Young Undisclosed 25
37138 Miss Melanie Gibson Dreghorn 25

29th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
51438 Mr Jamie Green Undisclosed 1000
58771 Mrs Patricia Marshall Undisclosed 25
68837 Miss Patricia Campbell Dundee 25
14015 Mr James Geldart Dunfermline 25
05423 Mrs Alison White Bannockburn 25

22nd August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35850 Mr Carig Balch Forres 1000
72339 Mr Robert McGregor Kirkintilloch 25
24259 Mrs Geraldine McBride Oakley 25
18208 Mrs Anne Pover Scone 25
68019 Mrs Kerry McEwan Penicuik 25

15th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
16475 Mrs Hilda Currie Baillieston 1000
13656 Miss Isla Bennet Blairgowrie 25
47575 Mr Gordon Gilmour Undisclosed 25
70247 Mrs Audrey Hendrey Musselburgh 25
70803 Miss Suzanne Duncan Buckhaven 25

8th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18201 Mrs Jennifer Duffy Perth 1000
29874 Mr James Stables Forfar 25
18947 Mrs Hilda Finnie Kinross 25
37390 Mrs Jean Livingstone Larkhall 25
57358 Mrs Lesley Kerr Winchburgh 25

1st August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70925 Mr Richard Kelly Dundee 1000
68887 Mr Thomas Hedley Undisclosed 25
70888 Mr Donald Cairns Lawthorn 25
59336 Mr John Williamson Undisclosed 25
08732 Mrs Jean Pender Pitlochry 25

25th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
02464 Mr Charles Sim Lochearnhead 1000
61993 Miss Shirley Kelly Undisclosed 25
59025 Mr Andrew Scott Undisclosed 25
69243 Mr Matthew Taylor Dundee 25
02907 Mr George Mackay Star 25

18th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
12567 Mrs Jacqueline Flynn Dalry 1000
15409 Mr Alexander McArthur Livingston 25
39716 Mrs Keri Stewart Balbeggie 25
29229 Mrs Patricia McAllister Perth 25
23739 Mrs Joan Bland Whiting Bay 25

11th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70259 Mr Derek Hogg Dumfries 1000
06187 Mr James Brown Falkland 25
21532 Miss Nicole Robertson-Baird Stirling 25
01584 Miss Jess Searle Dundee 25
05427 Mr Ian Addie Bannockburn 25

4th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
39664 Ms Karen Clark Dundee 1000
04378 Mr James Cargill Perth 25
08685 Mrs Cathy King Crieff 25
62234 Mrs Lois Malcolm Undisclosed 25
39147 Mr Peter Ferguson Crosslee 25

27th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30034 Mrs Pamela Kean Cambuslang 1000
01973 Mr Fraser Campbell Muthill 25
24317 Mrs Muriel Fergus Balbeggie 25
30149 Mr Thomas Lang Milngavie 25
36840 Mrs Laura Cambell Torrance 25

20th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
06526 Mr Edward Mustard Scone 1000
56156 Mr Francis McCormick Kilwinning 25
53726 Mr Alex Forsyth Undisclosed 25
10207 Mrs Maureen McDonald Paisley 25
09532 Miss Brenda Lowe Innellan 25

13th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57631 Mrs Sarah Stewart Undisclosed 1000
21375 Ms Susan Macgregor Paisley 25
42458 Mrs Susan Preistley Colvend 25
33797 Mr John Russell Lochgelly 25
24345 Mrs Anne Moore Lochgilphead 25

6th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32566 Mrs Sandra Bedborough Dalgety Bay 1000
15755 Mr James Bryceland Cumbernauld 25
39793 Mr James Fox Dunfermline 25
63908 Mrs Helen Moran Undisclosed 25
08530 Mrs Suzanne McKinsley Sauchie 25

30th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
49968 Mr Jonathan Collins Undisclosed 1000
63374 Mrs Deborah Mann Kinross 25
05130 Mrs Alice Scullin Dundee 25
48959 Mrs Janet Bray Undisclosed 25
40277 Mrs Audrey McCombe Alness 25

23rd May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
47405 Mrs Dianna Berthon Undisclosed 1000
13279 Mrs Isabella Ennis Clydebank 25
11911 Mr Andrew Wilson Blanefield 25
47978 Mrs Nicola Moran Undisclosed 25
59096 Mr Derek Pratt Undisclosed 25

16th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27385 Mrs Fiona Gallagher Kilmarnock 1000
52085 Mrs Lynda Nisbet Undisclosed 25
62093 Miss Ann-Marie Campbell Undisclosed 25
20877 Mrs Carol Tinney Glasgow 25
36623 Mrs Wilma Fox Dundee 25

9th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35118 Mrs Ann Thomson Annan 1000
21697 Mr William Cushnie Dundee 25
23577 Mrs Valerie Ford Almondbank 25
50169 Ms Norene Keenan Undisclosed 25
02843 Mr John Douglas Balcurvie 25

2nd May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46717 Mrs Lucy Bisset Dundee 1000
32292 Mrs Sharon Laidler Inchture 25
42568 Mrs Evelyn Craig Glasgow 25
07561 Miss Anne McKinnon Greenock 25
16993 Mr J J Mackay Peebles 25

25th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30829 Mr William Anderson Dundee 1000
32462 Mrs Julie McDermott Strathblane 25
60246 Ms Deborah Cain Undisclosed 25
49535 Mr Richard Thorp Undisclosed 25
54660 Miss Moira Warnock Undisclosed 25

18th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
42496 Mrs Kay Fyfe Moffat 1000
34779 Miss Karen Drake Clydebank 25
56239 Mrs Ssmantha Chisnall Undisclosed 25
12321 Mrs Audrey Allen Cupar 25
09903 Mr James McMillan Kilmarnock 25

11th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17857 Mr Rory Alsop Murieston 1000
17514 Mrs Rose McCall Ayr 25
04885 Mr Alan Ramsay Luncarty 25
30374 Mrs Nan Scotland Newburgh 25
34962 M Robertson 25

4th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
51055 Mrs June Moore Undisclosed 1000
18509 Mr James Gilligan Paisley 25
17388 Betta Installatin 25
04715 Mrs Irene Robertson Northmuir 25
15505 Mrs Nima Lymburn Dalrymple 25

28th March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
02597 Mrs Pamela Young Dundee 1000
03811 Mrs Gail Cassie Perth 25
53666 Mrs Denise Mackenzie Undisclosed 25
20801 Mr James McPherson Dailly 25
14165 Ms Janette Reilly Baillieston 25

21st March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
51438 Mr Jamie Green Undisclosed 1000
39793 Mr James Fox Dunfermline 25
41029 Miss Doreen Milne Gourock 25
38901 Mr Peter James Fortrose 25
05315 Mr Frank Edwards Perth 25

14th March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46137 Mrs Jennifer McLaren Kilmacolm 1000
33663 Mr Ali Khezri Crown Avenue 25
13091 Mrs Margaret Kells Motherwell 25
13448 Mr Derek Ryce Paisley 25
17926 Mrs B McNee Barrhead 25

7th March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
51519 Mrs Helen Manson Undisclosed 1000
10047 Ms Alice Lin Robinson Callander 25
34752 Mr Chris De Burgh Penicuik 25
31624 Mrs Mary O'Neil Auchtermuchty 25
28164 Mrs Lynn Murray Balcurvie 25

28th February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41301 Mr Eddie Beattie Kilsyth 1000
36778 Miss Shona Campbell Hamilton 25
39368 Mr Andy McMann Aberdeen 25
23763 Mrs Sheila Bannatyne Blackwaterfoot 25
37021 Miss Heather Macdonald Foyers 25

21st February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34911 Ms Dawn Costello Moodiesburn 1000
02331 Mr John Jackson Perth 25
55595 Miss Frances Docherty Undisclosed 25
09822 Mrs Aileen Lafferty Paisley 25
33467 Ms Margaret Munro Bothwell 25

14th February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
43871 Miss Jean McGowan Glasgow 1000
56540 Miss Sarah Leask Undisclosed 25
37365 Mr Thomas Gray Hopeman 25
42254 Mr Andy Pike Dumfries 25
05591 Mrs Elaine Fairlie Perth 25

7th February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
44110 Mrs Linda Marshall Tullibody 1000
51281 Mrs Pearl Price Undisclosed 25
20830 Mrs Lesley Hamilton Crosshill 25
45506 Mrs Elaine Vance Whauphill 25
25002 Mrs Eileen McGowan Stirling 25

31st January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46114 Mr John Buchanan Kinross 1000
18245 Prof Teresa Moran Inchture 25
16092 Mr Nigel Gatherer Crieff 25
46996 Mrs Frances M Havenga Kirriemuir 25
32484 Mrs Alison Hastings East Kilbride 25

24th January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
12497 Mrs Eileen Miller Kirkfieldbank 1000
01574 Mrs Anne Watt Dundee 25
52266 Mr Archibald Murphy Undisclosed 25
47946 Mr Mark McCulloch Undisclosed 25
10705 Miss Anne Mari Boyd Bridge Of Weir 25

17th January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
38278 Mrs Cathryn Kendall New Cumnock 1000
15454 Mrs Anne Dawson Dalkeith 25
14800 Mrs Susan Hay Auchterarder 25
39690 Mrs Catherine Nairne Kiltarlity 25
42080 Miss Dianne Martin Failfley 25

10th January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27802 Mrs Mary Inkster Alyth 1000
39324 Ms Mairi Connelly Glasgow 25
46551 Mrs Hilary Dunlop Selkirk 25
49633 Mrs Carolyn McLaughlan Undisclosed 25
15086 Mr Edward Dorsett Dunning 25

3rd January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41686 Ms Sharon McAdam Clydebank 1000
01657 Mr James Sommerville Dundee 25
23677 Miss Michaela Kite Glasgow 25
44564 Miss Gemma Doig Glenrothes 25
35906 Mr Andrew Meikle Ayr 25

27th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17930 Mrs Kathleen Jones Polbeth 1000
05316 Mrs Dorothy Park Perth 25
42284 Mrs Patricia Crook Dalbeattie 25
41904 Mrs Gwyneth Littlejohn Errol 25
11478 Ms Pamela Keys Glasgow 25

20th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
23780 Mrs Sharon Gillies Lamlash 1000
44401 Miss Nora Scott Armadale 25
40673 Mrs Catherine McQuilkie Alexandria 25
50938 Mrs Gillian Rhodes Undisclosed 25
43522 Ms June Kir Paisley 25

13th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15129 Mr Douglas Somerville Bellshill 1000
51420 Mr William Reid Undisclosed 25
15004 Mrs Margaret Pert Crail 25
45779 Mrs Lorrine Dickson Dysart 25
40987 Mrs Phyllis Hendry Comrie 25

6th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
03484 Mrs Jackie Harper Dundee 1000
05392 Mrs Morag Brown Padanaram 25
09544 Mr David Wallace Eaglesham 25
44616 Mrs Evelyn Robertson Glencarse 25
29779 Mr Anthony Douglas Kirriemuir 25

29th November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
13807 Mrs Rhona Kirkpatrick Blairgowrie 1000
38654 Mrs Carole Clark Prestwick 25
35173 Mrs Elizabeth Kay Carronbridge 25
24397 Mr Fred Sims Barcaldine 25
34108 Mr Michael Drummond Oban 25

22nd November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14052 Mrs Helen Hamilton Denny 1000
05125 Mrs Wilhelmin Gilling Scone 25
45066 Mr Gordon Chandler Gretna 25
01555 Mrs Fiona McColl Anstruther 25
05799 Mr Alan Cameron Rattray 25