LOTTERY RESULTS


29th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21223 Mr Paul Sugar Weston-Super-Mare 1000
20800 Mrs Paula Young Bristol 25
24804 Mr Arthur Hickling Keynsham 25
39923 Mrs Patricia Hazell Bristol 25
10445 Mrs Janet Eaketts Frampton On Severn 25

22nd July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27599 Mrs Barbara Garrett Radstock 1000
26365 Mr Leslie Hanley Lightpill 25
26283 Miss Sandra Barter Midsomer Norton 25
23300 Mr Andrew Wilkinson Aylburton 25
23825 Mr Alan Bembridge Bristol 25

15th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1326 Mrs Iona Carey Dursley 1000
37380 Mrs Georgina Robbins Weston-Super-Mare 25
35501 Miss Monica Gage Emersons Green 25
20226 Mrs Marie Norris Yorkley 25
8022 Mrs Joy Exon Uphill 25

8th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34159 Mrs Jean Evans Midsomer Norton 1000
16046 Mrs Sarah Ingles Bath 25
4436 Mr David Teece Bourton-On-The-Water 25
36497 Mrs Kay Holmes Cheltenham 25
34361 Mrs Joan Coggins Keynsham 25

1st July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24265 Mrs Patricia Williams Weston-Super-Mare 1000
36595 Ms Rachel Mullen Portishead 25
22979 Mrs Florence Hidrickson Bristol 25
22167 Mrs Viera Worley Winterbourne 25
27458 Mrs Julia Bell Patchway 25

24th June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30647 Miss Dale Penberthy Twigworth 1000
34007 Mrs Bev Clarke Yatton 25
34779 Miss Janet Taylor Eastville 25
7441 Mrs Christine Richardson Kewstoke 25
38281 Mr Michael Symons Bath 25

17th June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27610 Miss Katherine Harris Radstock 1000
4310 Ms Joy Brain Lydney 25
5076 Mr Alistair Darby Moreton-In-Marsh 25
18979 Mrs Gwendoline Lucie Tarlton 25
31791 Mrs Patricia Greenhalgh Westbury-On-Trym 25

10th June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24386 Mrs Joy Burrows Weston-Super-Mare 1000
25329 Mrs Winifred Roberts Weston-Super-Mare 25
22326 Mrs Merle Atkinson Lower Cross 25
32701 Mrs Abbie Wilks Bristol 25
36884 Mrs Georgina Perceval-Maxwell London W4 25

3rd June 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4154 Mrs Sue Buffin Lydney 1000
25499 Ms Julia Stiddard Bristol 25
12617 Mrs D M Carter Hucclecote 25
13381 Mrs Patricia Churchill Stroud 25
36470 Mr Steve Grant Tuffley 25

27th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24930 Mr Reg Cox Bleadon 1000
20558 Mrs Margaret Blackwell Stanford In The Vale 25
9869 R Andrew Player Clevedon 25
8110 Mrs Joyce Parkin Bristol 25
25721 Mrs Janet Gould Bristol 25

20th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25242 Mr Richard Alexander Garston Lane 1000
30695 Mr Robert Sewell Twigworth 25
35985 Mr David Young Portishead 25
26128 Mr Trevor Churchill Weston-Super-Mare 25
6804 Mrs Mary Billingham Locking 25

13th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18738 Ms Sylvia Hall Bream 1000
25289 Mr Albert Sadler Ferndown 25
15744 Ms Kirsten Elliott Bath 25
37370 Mrs Mary Stokes Bristol 25
957 Mrs Clare Bartholomew Churchdown 25

6th May 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
9013 Mrs Doris Austin Brockhampton 1000
25462 Mr David Ross Weston-Super-Mare 25
25802 Miss Anne Moore Clifton 25
13848 Mrs Jean Bradley Winterbourne 25
17000 Mr Brian Shackleton Bristol 25

29th April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
36260 Mms Chrissy Mourton Prestbury 1000
16509 Mrs Lynette Joyce Weston-Super-Mare 25
36781 Mrs Valerie Hulme Bristol 25
34112 Mr Kenneth Davis Bristol 25
508 Mr Michael Abbey Brockworth 25

22nd April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1579 Mrs Jean Clucas Tewkesbury 1000
22775 Mr Andrew Haughton The Ridge 25
27249 Mr Owen James Midsomer Norton 25
29986 Miss Jeanne Taylor Bristol 25
22137 Mr Kenneth Said Kingfisher Drive 25

15th April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
37224 Mrs Jeanette Gamlin Portishead 1000
26232 Miss Lisa Thomas Weston-Super-Mare 25
23279 Mr James Ballam Bristol 25
20120 Mr John West Stonehouse 25
20833 Mr Gordon Dimond Bedminster Down 25

8th April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25261 Mrs Jenny Pascall Berrow 1000
3705 Mr John Bull Peasedown St. John 25
17367 Mr Alan Jones Weston-Super-Mare 25
12913 Mr Jack Knight Shurdington 25
33520 Mr Robert Kerr Bath 25

1st April 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
23915 Mrs Carolie Green Frampton Cotterell 1000
19860 Mr David Blackmore Bristol 25
982 Mr Steven Yates Hucclecote 25
15729 Mrs Janice Underwood Saltford 25
35430 Mrs Gail Salter Bristol 25

25th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15744 Ms Kirsten Elliott Bath 1000
17978 Mrs Margaret Morris Langford 25
29349 Mr Keith Perrett Bleadon 25
19175 Mrs Jean Barrett Nailsea 25
23871 Mrs Jean Davis Chalford Hill 25

18th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35527 Mr Samuel Lawrence Stroud 1000
30492 Miss Angela Paget Radstock 25
25051 Mrs Dee Hextall Barrs Court 25
13518 Mr Eric Collins Weston-Super-Mare 25
29172 Miss Jennifer Hoskins Heywood 25

11th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1832 Mr Roy Robbins Gloucester 1000
3731 Mr Edward Perring Cirencester 25
10366 Ms Sara Neish-Barker Winchcombe 25
33406 Mrs Barbara Arnold Hucclecote 25
8993 Mrs Kathleen Daulman Draycott 25

4th March 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
12640 Mr Graham Wright Shurdington 1000
9788 Mrs Yvonne Doggett Toddington 25
24264 Mrs Hazel Knight Bristol 25
18594 Mr David Webb Bristol 25
12660 Mr Robin Chilcott Mangotsfield 25

25th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21215 Mrs Rita Wicks Langford Road 1000
1576 Miss Tracy Fowler Tewkesbury 25
23210 Mrs Maureen Firks Bristol 25
27341 Miss Mailin Balachandran Bristol 25
28825 Ms Silvia Drane Long Ashton 25

18th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24812 Mrs Tracey Conway Kingswood 1000
6899 Ms Margaret Blake Tuffley 25
24355 Mr Bryan Coggins Hallen 25
15855 Mr Gordon Denty Bristol 25
28607 Mr Paul Grant Timsbury 25

11th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
28391 Mrs Grace Underwood Winterbourne 1000
10180 Mrs Roberta Tassell Winchcombe 25
20686 Mrs Pauline Pow Sandford 25
26121 Mrs Molly Innis Weston-Super-Mare 25
12678 Mrs Eileen Chin Bristol 25

4th February 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
19068 Mrs Kathleen Crook Coalpit Heath 1000
31124 Mrs Luissa Clarke Burleigh 25
33361 Mrs Ann Soule Wickhamford 25
6796 Ms Clio Hembrow Charlton Kings 25
34708 Mrs Gwen Smith Bristol 25

28th January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32097 Mrs Hilda Bird Cheltenham 1000
32352 Mrs Jennifer Usher Warminster 25
10848 Mrs Joyce Robinson Upton Cheyney 25
20116 Mrs Laura West Stonehouse 25
31557 Mrs Valerie Bowden Coalpit Heath 25

21st January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20889 Mr Peter Murphy Long Ashton 1000
27927 Mrs Sandra Elliott Clevedon 25
15593 Mrs Valerie Burchill Portishead 25
32723 Mr Robert Demmery Patchway 25
24596 Mrs Janet Small Bristol 25

14th January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10826 Mrs Judith Mason Saltford 1000
30284 Mrs Sheila O'hanlon Swindon 25
23486 Mr Tony Lyons Bishopsworth 25
14568 Mrs Jenny Sexstone Bristol 25
18057 Mr Michael Voyle Wotton-Under-Edge 25

7th January 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
28993 Mrs Patricia Mellor Burnham-On-Sea 1000
6133 Mr David Adams Stroud 25
21677 Mr Viv Howard Littleworth 25
14019 Mrs Christine Goggin Bredon 25
31490 Mrs Catherine Dixon Portishead 25

31st December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8714 Mrs Marjory George Bristol 1000
33874 Mrs Annette Matthews Bristol 25
1072 Miss Elmear Doherty Cheltenham 25
27352 Mr Alan Snook Redland 25
26049 Mrs Elaine Trotman Winford 25

24th December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21078 Mrs Doreen Richings Bristol 1000
21690 Mr Gwyn Morgan Pinfarthings 25
14968 Mrs Jennifer Whiting Cirencester 25
26137 Mrs Eileen Winning Weston-Super-Mare 25
27643 Mr Clive Glisson Bath 25

17th December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18219 Mr Bruce Hulatt Ampney Crucis 1000
6729 Mrs Jean Stevens Aldsworth 25
4714 Mr Mervyn Dawe Stow On The Wold 25
7148 Mrs Edna Walker Kempsford 25
30684 Mr John Lynch Gloucester 25

10th December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4100 Ms Margaret Winslet Northleach 1000
14573 Mr Barney Bishop Stoke Gifford 25
12341 Mrs Sandra Wotton Gloucester 25
10997 Mr Mark Seaman Bristol 25
15140 Mr Henry Homersham Meysey Hampton 25

3rd December 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29133 Mrs Teresa Russell Twerton 1000
24457 Mrs Mary-Ann Lee Weston-Super-Mare 25
7373 Mrs Yvonne Billett Coaley 25
33504 Mr Stanley Mathias Kingswood 25
33885 Mr Vernon Adams Failand 25

26th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
12638 Mr Gerard Watters Shurdington 1000
22085 Mr Charles Light Cirencester 25
947 Miss Marilyn Price Hucclecote 25
10154 Mr Simon Betts Greet 25
10939 Mrs Julie Mansfield Mangotsfield 25

19th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
16061 Mrs Emily Slinger Bath 1000
25461 Mrs Janet Hyams Weston-Super-Mare 25
11196 Rs Jo Turner Wotton-Under-Edge 25
22303 Mrs Susan Sparkes Cinderhill 25
14580 Mrs Veronica Clark Downend 25

12th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20619 Mrs Denise Hodson Alvington 1000
10384 Mr Robert Franklin Cirencester 25
31374 Mr Kevin Starkie Bristol 25
21973 Mr Martyn Chinn Bristol 25
1024 Mr Richard Gilden Longford 25

5th November 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26247 Mr Raymond Elliott Nailsea 1000
27356 Mrs Lisa Williams Stoke Gifford 25
25041 Mr Martin Bowler Bath 25
4286 Miss Elaine Howells Lydney 25
28072 Mrs Eileen Flicker Bristol 25

29th October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29968 Mrs Gillian Iles West Town 1000
33025 Mrs Samantha Allen Quedgeley 25
27629 Mrs Susan Nowell Edford 25
15801 Mrs Sharron Howe Weston-Super-Mare 25
23045 Mrs Doreen Upington Bristol 25

22nd October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20055 Mr Steve Britnell Cirencester 1000
22268 Mrs Kay Julian Berry Hill 25
8399 Mrs Elizabeth Tucker Dursley 25
9298 Mrs Wendy Chidgey Bristol 25
9561 Mr Micheal Matthews Eastleach 25

15th October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32244 Mr Lawrence A Hillier Bristol 1000
16352 Mr Nicholas Broughton Patchway 25
33218 Mrs Dilys Warren Whiteshill 25
16835 Mr David Hatch Dursley 25
4995 Mrs Heather Barstow Stow On The Wold 25

8th October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4618 Mrs Rosetta Openshaw Sling 1000
11794 Mrs Samantha Loveridge Gloucester 25
28912 Miss Anne-Mari Barry Bath 25
3773 Mrs Kathryn Wyatt Cirencester 25
2612 Mrs Susan Rhodes Chipping Sodbury 25

1st October 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
2185 Mr John Armstrong Bristol 1000
25934 Mrs Sheila Brooks Bristol 25
31563 Mrs Joy Morris Wickwar 25
26256 Miss Lucy Wootton Weston-Super-Mare 25
26951 Miss Alice Jones Bristol 25

24th September 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29714 Mrs Gillian Cluer Horsley 1000
19690 Mrs Marion Castree Filton 25
32927 Miss Amanda Pitt Bristol 25
33267 Mrs Karen Dunmall Southmead 25
5194 Mrs Sarah Brankin Thornbury 25

17th September 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32526 Mr D Cowan Bath 1000
521 Mr David Ball Cirencester 25
8712 Mrs Lillian Fielding Bristol 25
12316 Mr Philip Taylor Weston-Super-Mare 25
11334 Mrs Stephenie Rhys Alderley 25

10th September 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30057 Mr Michael Lee Corston 1000
27516 Mr Mark Milnthorp Fairford 25
24792 Mrs Elizabeth Ewing Combe Down 25
27647 Mrs Deborah Potts Bath 25
6570 Mrs Marion Gray Horsley 25

3rd September 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
11650 Mrs Ruth Lanley Tower Street 1000
24803 Miss Claire Sullivan Bath 25
15138 Mr Nick Fey Downington House 25
26752 Mr Andrew Eastman Soundwell 25
2370 Mrs Beryl Hartell Bristol 25

27th August 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30574 Miss Ursula Harper Easter Compton 1000
18956 Mrs Josephine Sparrow Tarlton 25
22959 Mrs Denise Stone Bristol 25
5782 Mrs Ellen Parry Peterborough 25
4559 Mrs Jane Knight Ross-On-Wye 25

20th August 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
7713 Miss Mary Bennett Dudbridge 1000
6040 Mrs Elisabeth Irving Chapmanslade 25
27550 Mr Jordan Maggs Radstock 25
25650 Mrs Wendy Maniglia Bristol 25
5724 Mr Tony Earnshaw Lechlade 25

13th August 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29062 Mrs Jane Andow Winscombe 1000
14256 Mrs Sandra Lisney Clevedon 25
14048 Mr John Gooch St. Philips 25
20794 Mr William Hancocks Lower Milkwall 25
20062 Miss Jenny Long South Cerney 25

6th August 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
28515 Mrs Rea Hunt Peasedown St. John 1000
7049 Mr Colin Aylesbury Corsley 25
2425 Mrs Valerie Curtis Almondsbury 25
21656 Mr Roger Rowe Stroud 25
26687 Mrs Nora Morris Bath 25

30th July 2013, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26637 Mr Malcolm Coles Downend 1000
23106 Mr Ian James Poole Keynes 25
27735 Mrs Beverly Robbins Paulton 25
6876 Mrs Peggy Ogden Cirencester 25
4741 Mrs Mary King Bourton-On-The-Water 25