LOTTERY RESULTS


28th July 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
49191 Mr Mark Austin St. Annes Park 1000
42395 Mrs Carol Close Little Stoke 25
34512 Mrs Paula Meredith Bourne 25
688 Mr Alan Johnston Brockworth 25
30954 Mrs Jean Ritchie Quedgeley 25

21st July 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54849 Mrs Angela Bowerman Quedgeley 1000
20530 Mrs Doreen Holt Brimpsfield 25
31033 Mr Raymond Edward Goff Mitcheldean 25
24029 Mr Nicholas Le Patchway 25
49828 Mrs Doreen Simmonds Clevedon 25

14th July 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
49836 Mrs Penny Collick Westbury-On-Severn 1000
54949 Mrs Yvonne George Portishead 25
29689 Mrs Maureen Cooksey Rodborough 25
14924 Mr Ivor Clark Bristol 25
26729 Mr Roy May Stoke Bishop 25

7th July 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
53723 Mr Alan Mayor Quedgeley 1000
33621 Mrs Julie Hamer Keynsham 25
46567 Mrs Nuala O'carroll Cinderford 25
31744 Mrs Carol Randell Keynsham 25
23286 Mrs Barbara Tuck Bristol 25

30th June 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
13268 Mr Frank Cook Leonard Stanley 1000
36613 Mrs June Cooper Bristol 25
28299 Mrs Susan Grossman Limpley Stoke 25
4744 Mrs Barbara Baddeley Bourton-On-The-Water 25
46517 Mrs Patricia Neve Chipping Sodbury 25

23rd June 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22598 Mrs Sandra West France Lynch 1000
12060 Mrs Jean Howells Hucclecote 25
42327 Mr Brian Steadman Bristol 25
3999 Mrs Unita Wood Longhope 25
24028 Mr Nicholas Lee Patchway 25

16th June 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14428 Mrs Iris Wright Berry Hill 1000
19274 Mrs Ria Walters Bristol 25
38803 Mrs Elaine Jones Walton Bay 25
50954 Mr Leslie Martindale Midsomer Norton 25
47174 Mr Alan Powell Cinderford 25

9th June 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
52694 Mr Roy Harford Kingswood 1000
39340 Dr Irene Devitt Barnsley 25
46559 Mr David Lyons Brierley 25
55711 Mrs Jayne Williams Portishead 25
26569 Mrs Pamela Pearce Yate 25

2nd June 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10569 Mrs Mary Key Tuffley 1000
49415 Mrs Dawn Williams Ebley 25
6488 Mr Michael Butt Doulting 25
4503 Mr Vernon Thorne Lydney 25
9390 Mrs Amanda Davis Clevedon 25

26th May 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
12002 Mr David Bodman Winterbourne 1000
55305 Mrs Gemma Peters Claverham 25
50559 Mrs Barbara Sawyers Emersons Green 25
40197 Miss Barbara Spittle Gloucester 25
55883 Mr Geoffrey Lanceley Highnam 25

19th May 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4475 Mr Ian Simpson Aldsworth 1000
51479 Mr William Parson Nailsea 25
25931 Mrs Jean White Bristol 25
36065 Mrs Alison Hurst Batheaston 25
48691 Mr Graham Byett Cinderford 25

12th May 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18521 Mrs Corinne Unsworth Cam 1000
3116 Mr Thomas Lewis Yate 25
48059 Miss Jennifer Pack Eastville 25
21369 Mr Alan Birrell Bath 25
17123 Mrs Fran Griffiths Saltford 25

5th May 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
43300 Mrs Judith Barlow Frampton Cotterell 1000
47196 Mrs Lorna Jarrett Chipping Sodbury 25
51966 Mrs Roberta Harris Bristol 25
45525 Mrs Margaret Savage Wotton-Under-Edge 25
49527 Mrs Diane Lewis Langford 25

28th April 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22032 Mr Maxwell Tait Winterbourne 1000
3123 Mrs Valerie French Yate 25
39126 Mrs Nicola Tyrrell Brimscombe 25
8580 Mr Gordon Gravett Weston-Super-Mare 25
18581 Mr Colin Raines Bristol 25

21st April 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
45109 Dr Abigail Ford Oldcroft 1000
39652 Mr Robert Creed Bristol 25
34845 Mr James Sutherland Barton Hill 25
43705 Mrs Danielle Gane Gorsty Knoll 25
28929 Mrs Nicky Reynolds Bath 25

14th April 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
13258 Mrs Carol Taylor Sandford 1000
47281 Mrs Lisa Bryant Cromhall 25
39669 Mr Guy Hazlehurst Hanham 25
5085 Miss Samantha Barklam Moreton-In-Marsh 25
11414 Mr John Smith Mitcheldean 25

7th April 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8583 Miss Beverley Collings Weston-Super-Mare 1000
52121 Miss Siobhan Arthur Weston-Super-Mare 25
35410 Mrs Carole Amos Cheltenham 25
44324 Mr Rowan Pride Cheltenham 25
16547 Mrs Christine Edgar Weston-Super-Mare 25

31st March 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
5134 Mr William R Johnsey Moreton-In-Marsh 1000
41040 Mr Henry Burlingham Long Ashton 25
46083 Mrs Doreen Fisher Cinderford 25
47785 Mr Anthony Annis Cinderford 25
40979 Miss Clair Smith Churchdown 25

24th March 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
16494 Mr Peter Wallis Stoke Gifford 1000
53875 Mr Ian Acreman Cambridge 25
12375 Mr Roger Jack Smallman Pendock 25
6106 Mrs Marilyn Thorne Bristol 25
49879 Mr Tom Goldring Hartpury 25

17th March 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46134 Mr David Carpenter Severn Beach 1000
46827 Mr David Warner Weston-Super-Mare 25
37062 Mrs Karen Lyle Emersons Green 25
23850 Mr Athur Moore Bristol 25
10101 Mr Toby Waters Bradley Stoke 25

10th March 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34248 Mrs Jennifer Hutchison Churchdown 1000
45071 Miss Lorraine Dowling Bristol 25
31117 Mrs Debbie Stephens Bisley 25
39392 Mrs Carolynn Jones Poulton 25
9006 Mrs Marcia Timbrell Ewen 25

3rd March 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32350 Mr Martyn Smith Nailsea 1000
31047 Miss Mo Grant Stroud 25
52377 Ms Elizabeth Bishop Bristol 25
31141 Mrs Christina Oakey Tuffley 25
34815 Ms Christina Wilson Bristol 25

24th February 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
19820 Mrs Patricia Moses Milkwall 1000
47579 Mrs Sue Goss Clevedon 25
39194 Miss Vanessa West Longhorn Avenue 25
42393 Mr Ian Hunt Westbury-On-Trym 25
45992 Mrs Susan Farley Harrow Hill 25

17th February 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35541 Mrs Dawn Tilling Matson 1000
17827 Mrs Paula Sharp Langford 25
14193 Mrs Audrey Jean Ball Westerleigh 25
8897 Mrs June Knott Almondsbury 25
20087 Mrs Elizabeth Hawken Stonehouse 25

10th February 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
36794 Mr Roger Corner Coleford 1000
6059 Miss Maureen Roberts Shoscombe 25
50367 Mrs Marilyn Wall Yorkley 25
24933 Dr Julian Little Eastertown 25
46248 Mrs Jemima Maxwell Little Sodbury 25

3rd February 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
5735 Mr John Sleigh Lechlade 1000
37631 Mr Anthony Shaw Bristol 25
22414 Mr Les Blake Gloucester 25
18826 Mr Christopher Bunce Undisclosed 25
3012 Mrs Georgina Moore Bristol 25

27th January 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46672 Mrs Demelza Buchanan Weston-Super-Mare 1000
2298 Mr Cyril Bonas Severn Beach 25
36949 Mrs Linda Dawes Longwell Green 25
27715 Mr Peter Grissin Clevedon 25
48257 Ms Marian Allen Bristol 25

20th January 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31686 Miss Carole Scammell Stoke Bishop 1000
47040 Mrs Sandra Worgan Buckshaft 25
39066 Miss Lesley Lovegrove Bristol 25
46671 Ms Rebecca Riddell Weston-Super-Mare 25
44801 Mrs Nicola Knight Lydney 25

13th January 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30423 Mrs Sarah Boyce Bath 1000
22857 Mr Alan Spring Bussage 25
24201 Mrs Julie Horne Cricklade Road 25
22023 Mrs Linda Thornell Coalpit Heath 25
11860 Mr Michael Wheeler Cirencester 25

6th January 2015, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
16508 Mrs Sandra Sweeney Weston-Super-Mare 1000
38788 Mrs Maureen Arkwell Frampton Cotterell 25
37053 Mr Philip Wildman Downend 25
36509 Mr Mark Rusca Portishead 25
50755 Mr James Pocock Hanham 25

30th December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15455 Mrs Wendy Silk Chew Magna 1000
7012 Mrs Christine Baird St. Annes Park 25
18171 Mrs V Spear Weston-Super-Mare 25
50210 Ms Celia Fox Highbridge 25
12110 Ms Jane Simmons Redmarley 25

23rd December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
6330 Mrs Linda Mccoll Bristol 1000
32819 Mrs Laura Herring Radstock 25
39633 Mrs Lena Chivers Wetlands Lane 25
31413 Mr Stephen Booth Filton 25
50555 Mrs Gillian Redman Bristol 25

16th December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32472 Mrs Carol Woodcock Bathford 1000
45302 Mrs Pamela Callow Central Lydbrook 25
40152 Mr Joseph Bray Bristol 25
40956 Mrs Shirley Hodges Kingswood 25
11248 Mrs Kathy Aalaie Cheltenham 25

9th December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
42795 Mrs Mandy Hards Frampton Cotterell 1000

9th December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17491 Mrs Vanessa Stevenson The Ridgeway 1000

9th December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32927 Miss Amanda Pitt Bristol 25
21960 Miss Sarah Wilmott Charfield 25
46857 Mrs Catherine Hockey Tuffley 25
45571 Miss Jean Morrison 1 Avonvale Road 25

9th December 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21377 Mrs Margaret Hitchcock Brassmill Lane 25
593 Mrs Patricia Gregson Churchdown 25
26690 Miss Pauline Preddy Wellow 25
1603 Miss Anne Porter Tewkesbury 25

25th November 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
44198 Miss Adele Durston Gloucester 1000
50643 Mr David Moore Portishead 25
29650 Mr Charles George Lydney 25
43314 Mrs Linda Day Longwell Green 25
5798 Mrs A Nina Theed Fairford 25

18th November 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
39299 Mr Damien Enright Bath 1000
7706 Miss Maria Sleggs Cirencester 25
1815 Mrs Carol Barton Dursley 25
6084 Mrs June Colston Bitton 25
36887 Mr Steve Daunton Shortwood 25

11th November 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34592 Mr Kevin Davis Bristol 1000
45523 Mr Gerald Crouch Churchdown 25
37301 Mr Jason Borsay Bristol 25
46634 Mrs Clarissa Hine Hutton 25
259 Mr Mark Proud Brockworth 25

4th November 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35810 Mr Mark Tovey Portishead 1000
28824 Mrs Eileen Ingram Long Ashton 25
41007 Mr Alan Phillips Bristol 25
45157 Mr Patrick Feist Greenhill Drive 25
35381 Mrs Kathleen Burris Tuffley 25

28th October 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41245 Mrs Hilary Greenaway Backwell 1000
6732 Mrs Sheila Stewart Aldsworth 25
8092 Miss Marie-Therese Murphy Undisclosed 25
7482 Mrs M Anne Caddick Kempsford 25
42308 Mrs Maureen Hands Bristol 25

21st October 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4757 Mr Allan Moore Bourton-On-The-Water 1000
2368 Mrs Diane Cocks Silton 25
25577 Mrs Christine Conway Bristol 25
7653 Mrs Carol Ann Gray Gloucester 25
35571 Mrs Elizabeth Gilmore Upton St. Leonards 25

14th October 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32824 Mrs J E Ford Nailsea 1000
3997 Mrs Jo Vick Huntley 25
24689 Miss Kathryn Jefferies 139 Soundwell Road 25
42749 Ms Jo Hennessey Shirehampton 25
43396 Mrs Hazel Worrall Bristol 25

7th October 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10414 Miss Maureen Sellick Cam 1000
24515 Mr Bryan Hodge Weston-Super-Mare 25
34115 Miss Hayley Marshall Fishponds 25
46047 Mrs Janet Brain Lydbrook 25
37916 Mr Terrence Reilly Bristol 25

30th September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32227 Mrs Jill Hampton Cheltenham 1000
38644 Mrs Patricia Crawshaw Clevedon 25
32666 Mrs Elizabeth French 25
16834 Mrs Tracey Viney Dursley 25
20129 Mrs Pauline Stock Radstock 25

23rd September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33406 Mrs Barbara Arnold Hucclecote 1000
7463 Mr Charles Quick Ampney Crucis 25
5426 Mr Alexander Magee Bream 25
39877 Mr Stephen Coombs Bristol 25
33933 Mr Frederick Stone Keynsham 25

16th September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
37841 Mr George Kershaw Minety 1000
41522 Mrs Margaret Coy Coalpit Heath 25
22163 Mrs Audrey Curry Bristol 25
32425 Mr Mil Lusk Bristol 25
37411 Mrs Diane Walters Bristol 25

9th September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14834 Mr Donald Corbett Fairford 1000
39790 Mr Simon Rudge Weston-Super-Mare 25
17491 Mrs Vanessa Stevenson The Ridgeway 25
20848 Mr David Jackson Walter Street 25
28844 Miss Jane Fisher Uphill 25

2nd September 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1864 Mrs Pauline Jefferies Longlevens 1000
24731 Mrs Jeanette Sulivan Weston-Super-Mare 25
40726 Mr Jacob Lambert Weston-Super-Mare 25
24125 Mr Terry Jones Cinderford 25
41892 Mr Michael Flay Bristol 25

26th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
40872 Mrs Karen Keenan Frampton Cotterell 1000
6725 Mr Dennis Hutt Faringdon 25
32051 Mr Hamish Mcnair-Templeton Brockworth 25
1403 Mr Edward Davis South Cerney 25
25795 Mrs Virginia Rowe Bristol 25

19th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21980 Mrs Lorna Corbett Luckington 1000
28064 Mr Colin Gale Peasedown St. John 25
42226 Mr John Smith Bristol 25
29563 Mr Ronald Elliott Locking 25
35763 Mr Stephen West Welsh Newton 25

12th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
28762 Mr Alan Clark Pensford 1000
9067 Mr Nigel Langson Clevedon 25
12036 Mr Colin Spencer Gloucester 25
12438 Mrs Catherine Rayner Coleford 25
30047 Mr Stephen Davies Clevedon 25

5th August 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24903 Mrs Gillian Bryant Kingswood 1000
24447 Mr Ron Beer Weston-Super-Mare 25
25235 Mrs Linda Edwards Langford 25
6188 Mrs Doreen Newsham Lechlade 25
23596 Mrs Violetta Larway Broadfield Road 25

29th July 2014, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21223 Mr Paul Sugar Weston-Super-Mare 1000
39923 Mrs Patricia Hazell Bristol 25
10445 Mrs Janet Eaketts Frampton On Severn 25
24804 Mr Arthur Hickling Keynsham 25
20800 Mrs Paula Young Bristol 25