LOTTERY RESULTS


24th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr E Lilley Amesbury 16331
22963 Mrs Jacqueline Johnson Warminster 1000
60711 Mr Peter Binns Undisclosed 25
40662 Mrs Jennifer Le Feuvre Durrington 25
41892 Mr Roger Gaisford Bradford-On-Avon 25
25132 Mr G May Calne 25

17th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21601 Mrs Susan Akers Malmesbury 1000
15072 Mrs Patricia Watts West Lavington 25
36399 Mr Peter Sherlock South Newton 25
51162 Ms Nicky Royall Swindon 25
17598 Mr Mark Bowman Salisbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

10th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4468 Mr & Mrs Mercer Salisbury 1000
5466 Mr Peter James Chippenham 25
24296 Mrs Sheila Jefferies Swindon 25
38018 Mrs Jennifer Wade Trowbridge 25
3711 Mr Barry Dando Undisclosed 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

3rd April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54214 Mrs Jean Surgett Calne 1000
59812 Mrs Carole Elliott Mere 25
36100 Mrs Helena Dryer Chiseldon 25
28282 Msr Elizabeth Ruck Brinkworth 25
18023 Mr Barrie Knowles Royal Mail 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

27th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59315 Mrs Emma Bravery Gomeldon 1000
42497 Mrs Gail Pearce Warminster 25
37538 Mrs Emma Henderson Melksham 25
32198 Mrs Susan Burnett Chippenham 25
42467 Mr Geofrey Hale Liddington 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

20th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
6569 Mrs Karen Haesloop Chippenham 1000
20392 Mrs Susan Pamby Durrington 25
9798 Mrs Janet Davis Warminster 25
2337 Mrs Meryl Richardson Allington 25
55528 Mrs Caroline Johnson Highworth 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

13th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14308 Mrs Ann Waterhouse Room 3 1000
19040 Mrs Betty Reynolds Calne 25
50414 Mrs Catherine Reid Pitton 25
11051 Miss Janet Wakeman Wroughton 25
43582 Mr Colin Harper Hawthorn 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

6th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mrs Susan Fry Undisclosed 25000
48170 Mr Mark Brady Corsham 1000
11316 Ms Ruth Rowley Wootton Bassett 25
13354 Mrs Nicola Proud Oaksey 25
39538 Mrs Alida Toller Burbage 25
30968 Mrs Patricia Spry Swindon 25

27th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
58364 Mrs Carolyn Walker Market Lavington 1000
1156 Mr Michael Harmsworth Whitley 25
1245 Mr John Mills Highworth 25
7646 Mrs Daphne Wing Calne 25
32053 Mr Denis Wilkins Purton 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

20th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57868 Mrs M J Bigwood Lacock 1000
44801 Mr William Jacobs Durrington 25
60267 Mrs Belinda Dyer Pewsey 25
27269 Mrs Jill Beck Holt 25
46736 Ms Karen Taylor Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

13th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17784 Mrs Bronwen Riley Corsham 1000
36057 Mrs Janet Kemp Bath 25
52966 Mr Denis Pearce Marlborough 25
16431 Mrs Doreen Burtenshaw Christian Malford 25
2786 Mr Charles Legg Warminster 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

6th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41996 Mr Michael Newman Landford 1000
27783 Mr Duncan Smith Melksham 25
16680 Mrs Eileen Franklin Trowbridge 25
56650 Mrs Anne Chambers Undisclosed 25
58574 Mr John Ball Undisclosed 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

30th January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57182 Mr S Westbrook Upper Woodford 1000
38279 Mrs Diana Lewis Willesley 25
22250 Ms Denise Banton Melksham 25
39380 Mrs Patricia Bailey Swindon 25
33247 Mr Barry Curtis Trowbridge 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

23rd January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20413 Mr John Hiles Bishopdown 1000
10383 Mr Norman Barter Bishopstone 25
23953 Mr David Booth Easton Royal 25
33894 Mr Geoffrey Haddon Bradford-On-Avon 25
25024 Ms Wendy Hickman Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

16th January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27402 Mrs Sandra Dawory Corsham 1000
5916 Mr William Ilott Stanton St. Bernard 25
44443 Miss Tracey Jones Amesbury 25
43738 Mrs Elizabeth Swann-Price Bradford-On-Avon 25
52589 Mr William Sutton Salisbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

9th January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8964 Mr Barry Crampton Calne 1000
16939 Mrs Marian Webley Salisbury 25
44245 Mrs Sharon East Amesbury 25
17125 Mr William Grace Heytesbury 25
55017 Mr Malcolm Gough Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

2nd January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41602 Mr Peter Harding Amesbury 1000
57538 Mr Martin Lewis Undisclosed 25
29126 Mr John Narciso Swindon 25
19317 Mrs Carole Rowe Winsley 25
23407 Mr Gordon Nash Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

26th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54513 Mrs K Rowe Colerne 1000
17527 Mrs Janet Powis Salisbury 25
45721 Mrs Betty Adams Melksham 25
37652 Mrs Karen Rogers Salisbury 25
39740 Mrs Sheila Miskelly Warminster 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

19th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46540 Mrs Camilla Johnson-Smith Marlborough 1000
954 Mr Arthur Harris Lyneham 25
41716 Mrs Jenny Yallop Swindon 25
9182 Mr Jack Carhart Salisbury 25
51158 Mr Richard Busby Down Ampney 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

12th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Miss Kim Elsey Etchilhampton 6252
40753 Mr David Brotheridge Avebury 1000
4854 Mrs Jennifer Maynard Melksham 25
34399 Ms Tessa Carpenter Upavon 25
44073 Mrs Valerie Ellicott Salisbury 25
1779 Mrs Lorraine Pike Malmesbury 25

5th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
39022 Mrs Marie Baker Whitley 1000
41584 Mrs Jean Grinsted Salisbury 25
57295 Mr David Sugg Undisclosed 25
24358 Mr Josh Baker Swindon 25
48502 Mr Peter Gilham Collingbourne Ducis 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

28th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1419 Mrs Joan Greenaway Avebury Trusloe 1000
40575 Mr William Bryant Wootton Bassett 25
25239 Mrs Tania Holroyd Warminster 25
16774 Mr Dean Conley Wootton Rivers 25
57344 Mrs C Allum Stratford Sub Castle 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

21st November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Miss Yvonne Tasleem Undisclosed 2060
13097 Mr Ryan Gunning Stable Court 1000
5046 Mr Peter Kelly Lyneham 25
3626 Mrs Jane Lackey Winterbourne Dauntse 25
13253 Mrs Sarah Dryland Calne 25
48842 Mrs Sheila Haynes Swindon 25

14th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Barrie Weeks Undisclosed 14364
5876 Mr Richard James Chippenham 1000
46007 Mr Paul Crook Melksham 25
86 Mr L Townsend Barford St Martin 25
52950 Mrs Lindsay Lucas Chitterne 25
13090 Mrs Clare Pickard Calne 25

7th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31344 Mrs Jennifer Collins Devizes 1000
22490 Miss Anne Jack Swindon 25
59453 Mrs Diane King Devizes 25
27788 Mrs Judith McKendrick Bromham 25
21744 Mr Graham Harris Bath 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

31st October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
38876 Mr William Williams Melksham 1000
35559 Mr Brian Chidzoy Westbury 25
55413 Mr Chris Good Marlborough 25
51334 Mrs Rosalind Vines Cherhill 25
41394 Mrs Judy Digman Goatacre 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

24th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46614 Mrs June McCready Trowbridge 1000
97 Mrs Barbara Stiles Boscombe Down 25
21394 Mr Gareth Moore Corsham 25
753 Sally Fowle Winsley 25
48165 Mr Michael Pearce Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

17th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1379 Mrs Angela Keenan Mere 1000
34494 Mr Michael Stratford Broughton Gifford 25
27079 Mrs Margaret Tovey Trowbridge 25
11790 Mrs Catherine Moger Calne 25
27684 Mr Russell Gilbert Erlestoke 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

10th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57505 Mr Timothy Morgan Alderbury 1000
27508 Mrs Marie Arthur Swindon 25
19061 Ms Deborah Curlett Calne 25
39745 Mrs Catherine Fairgrieve Grittenham 25
10939 Mrs Winifred Guest Great Cheverell 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

3rd October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25780 Mrs Dorothy Smart Stockley 1000
49996 Mrs Jean Brind Devizes 25
6571 Mrs Angela Bailey Chippenham 25
55174 Mr Scott Joyce Swindon 25
29932 Mrs Eileen Paget Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

26th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mrs Nicola Browning Undisclosed 11831
40525 Mrs June Rose Porton 1000
53876 Mrs Bridget Colford Highworth 25
43618 Mr Steve Moore Bromham 25
13086 Mr Gordon Muspratt Calne 25
17794 Lady Veronica Farquhar West Kington 25

19th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54443 Mr Stewart Ackland Devizes 1000
24177 Mrs Kathleen Wells Littleworth 25
38873 Mr Mark Cargill Melksham 25
7195 Mrs Julie Laney Freshbrook 25
56686 Mrs Jennie Reed Undisclosed 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

12th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35679 Mr Stuart Foster Brinkworth 1000
39543 Mrs Barbara Read Collingbourne Ducis 25
50950 Mrs Kate Buckrell Holt 25
55145 Mrs Maragaret Corkeran Swindon 25
26860 Mr David Evans Devizes 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

5th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31855 Mr Neil Ryan Calcote Farm 1000
47592 Miss Amanda Opperman Warsash 25
38833 Mrs V Cave Melksham 25
46975 Mrs Alison Page Urchfont 25
18421 Mr Duncan Pudney Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

29th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10823 Mrs Anthea Crossman Melksham 1000
56773 Miss Sam Morris Undisclosed 25
4745 Mrs Daphne Taylor Calne 25
48084 Dr Ray McKenzie Bishopstrow 25
11260 Mr & Andrew & Frost Ridgeway View 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

22nd August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Jimmy Hamilton Malmesbury 25000
17649 Mr Philip Howard Warminster 1000
3054 Ms Frances Lelliott Wilton 25
40532 Mr Max Sealy Kington Langley 25
33203 Mr Len Westlake Trowbridge 25
44388 Mrs Angela Tadman Trowbridge 25

15th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
38552 Mr Richard Wiltshire Calne 1000
12566 Mrs Audrey Hart Devizes 25
28220 Mrs Dorothy Collis Warminster 25
58047 Ms Eunice Harrod Undisclosed 25
761 Mrs Beryl Hodges Devizes 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

8th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
7212 Mrs Carol Norris Westbury 1000
37504 Mrs Joanna Muscat Bath 25
27209 Mr Richard Aylward Melksham 25
58637 Mrs Melissa Yates Swindon 25
26767 Mr Graham Cross Bath 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

1st August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57822 Mrs J Barnes Undisclosed 1000
28480 Miss Louise Evans Hindon 25
30661 Mrs Carol Southall Westbury 25
55261 Mrs Denise Jugg Salisbury 25
57896 Mrs M J Eve Orcheston 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

25th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
9930 Mr Andrew Guerri Sutton Veny 1000
36059 Mr Colin Durston Calne 25
21579 Mr Peter Holland Charlton 25
44241 Mr David Greenwood Devizes 25
55764 Mr Tony Barnes Undisclosed 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

18th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26461 Mrs Frances North Chippenham 1000
13450 Miss Myrtle Devine Toothill 25
2743 Mrs Beverley Goodall Southwick 25
32671 Mrs Sylvia Lawrence Marlborough 25
55329 Mr R Gerrard Calne 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

11th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
55524 Mrs Elaine Greenstreet Urchfont 1000
43103 Mrs Janet Bundy Salisbury 25
43980 Mrs Jackie Challis Swindon 25
31782 Mr Charles Allberry Mere 25
53997 Mrs Tracy Dixon Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

4th July 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
23903 Mrs Lesley Bradshaw Pewsey 1000
500 Mrs Barbera Duckett Calne 25
39907 Mr Patrick Furlong Chippenham 25
56350 Mrs Kim Kellly Undisclosed 25
50824 Mrs Marilyn Locke Warminster 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

27th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25528 Mrs Jennifer Miller Chippenham 1000
11676 Mrs Janet Smith Yatton Keynell 25
54663 Mr Dan Foss Swindon 25
47323 Mr William Thorpe Swindon 25
29465 Mr Paul Caccavale Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

20th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25562 Mrs Elspeth Barley Pewsey 1000
43374 Mr John Weaver Trowbridge 25
22470 Mrs Susan Poulter Purton 25
4822 Mrs Christine Weeks Laverstock 25
5201 Mrs Patricia Philpot Shaw 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

13th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31875 Mrs Sarah Gingham Woodborough 1000
13949 Mrs Elizabeth Bailey The Street 25
11281 Mrs Susan Clark Potterne 25
21550 Mrs Margaret Toogood Malmesbury 25
52676 Mr Peter Bond Pewsey 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

6th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
42405 Miss Tracy Baker Swindon 1000
48605 Mrs Jane Middlemiss Marlborough 25
45022 Mrs Sheila Macey Corsham 25
11754 Miss Dorothy Doey Calne 25
20983 Mrs Susan Simmons Crockerton 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

30th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27475 Mrs Linda Welch Swindon 1000
33241 Mrs Maureen Cottle Trowbridge 25
56338 Mr Clive Miles Undisclosed 25
17049 Mrs Chris Kidd Studley 25
57057 Mr A Marshall Undisclosed 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

23rd May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Michael Blake Shrewton 25000
21664 Mrs Catherine Aird Brokenborough 1000
25491 Mrs Susan Jacobs Broughton Gifford 25
16161 Mrs Margaret Firth Bradford-On-Avon 25
50150 Mrs Sandra Hervin Swindon 25
30280 Mrs Eleanor Stiles Devizes 25

16th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20458 Mrs Sarah Hoey Tidworth 1000
7151 Mrs Annette Plenderleith Shaw 25
57150 Mrs G Hutchings Undisclosed 25
49612 Mrs Karen Lawson Warminster 25
48953 Mrs Julia Payne Seend 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

9th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
5361 Miss Ruby Allsopp Tisbury 1000
35534 Mrs Pauline Phipps Marlborough 25
33065 Mr Michael Stone Maiden Bradley 25
26750 Mrs Anna Wiles Sherston 25
32169 Mrs Isa Bearsford-Walker Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

2nd May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31475 Mr Raymond England Swindon 1000
40977 Mr David Bird Morgans Vale 25
7247 Mr Martyn Aubrey Amesbury 25
53485 Mr Kevin Harper Swindon 25
26400 Mrs Jane Deneka Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

25th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57029 Mr E Wimbledon Undisclosed 1000
41454 Mrs Jackie Owens Wroughton 25
46004 Mrs Eileen Braley Melksham 25
35652 Miss Jane Dalley Corsham 25
1771 Mrs Shirley Drew Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0