LOTTERY RESULTS


14th August 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Ian Blackburn Warminster 4667
41671 Sir Michael John Turner Rushall 1000
33839 Mr Graham Pictor Trowbridge 25
40704 Mr Brian Hill Chippenham 25
61598 Mrs Kim Poulton Brinkworth 25
57057 Mr A Marshall Donhead St. Andrew 25

7th August 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
18392 Mrs Gladys Butler Sherston 1000
26940 Mrs Gillian Bloore Codford 25
43686 Mr Roger Norman Colerne 25
15389 Mrs Sheila Perry Swindon 25
40305 Mrs Susan Gray Mere 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

31st July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Terry Bishop Swindon 9255
21804 Ms Alison Collier Warminster 1000
35289 Ms Mari Harvey Market Lavington 25
52981 Mrs Donna Marie Campbell Tadpole Garden Vlg 25
36875 Mrs Pauline Deacon Warminster 25
57911 Mr Darryl Young Swindon 25

24th July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17147 Mrs Jill Elliott Bradford-On-Avon 1000
31538 Mrs Pam Wrintmore Westbury 25
53321 Mrs S Scott Swindon 25
38235 Mrs Vivienne Kardasz Swindon 25
46078 Mr Douglas Hewson Highworth 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

17th July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57809 Mrs S Winter Barford St. Martin 1000
41480 Mr Neil Macdonald Devizes 25
7502 Mrs Alison Walker Chippenham 25
58019 Mrs C Haschka Melksham 25
15223 Mr Graham Birt Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

10th July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
19251 Mrs Janet Brown Bradford-On-Avon 1000
6938 Mr Philip Goodwin Bradford-On-Avon 25
23302 Mrs June Enderby Trowbridge 25
6019 Mrs Penny Giles Atworth 25
8763 Mr Michael Fellows Great Wishford 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

3rd July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mrs Rosemary Lewis Swindon 13878
9795 Mrs Beryl Newman Warminster 1000
26576 Mr Oswald Sumunda Durrington 25
18938 Mr Arthur Osborne Wroughton 25
25620 Mrs Heather Knight Pewsey 25
20890 Mr Brian Rome Bradford-On-Avon 25

26th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57971 Mr Paul Swatton Devizes 1000
60864 Mrs Marlene Curtis Swindon 25
52675 Mr Terence Wyatt Bournemouth 25
51486 Ms Tracy Olner Chippenham 25
23794 Mrs Sandra Pell Malmesbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

19th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
42064 Mrs Sarah Armstrong Cricklade 1000
36784 Mrs Karen Bulfield Shaw 25
40825 Mrs Marguerita Goldthorp Amesbury 25
61370 Mrs C Quinn Swindon 25
18338 Mrs Kathleen Walker Westbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

12th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20982 Mrs Susan Simmons Crockerton 1000
53023 Mrs Brenda Underwood Devizes 25
21221 Mrs Sarah-Jane Carmody Corsham 25
41895 Mrs Vanessa Nash Corsham 25
30565 Mrs Maureen Pettyfoot Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

5th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
200 Mr Basil Hazell Bradford-On-Avon 1000
42106 Ms Ruth Paton Yatton Keynell 25
18443 Mrs Gabrielle Horton Stanton St. Quintin 25
43928 Mrs Tracy Jackson Swindon 25
56381 Mr Anthony Butcher Corsham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

29th May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59318 Mrs Kerry Simms Kempsford 1000
44333 Mrs Angela Griffin Salisbury 25
35714 Mrs Tracy Fox Royal Wootton Basset 25
14317 Mrs Della Iles Bowerhill 25
61218 Mr Geoffrey Carr Melksham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

22nd May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Anonymous Salisbury 2296
44420 Mr Richard Clark Royal Wootton Basset 1000
21097 Mrs Ann Appleby Chute Forest 25
46628 Mrs Anne Neal Malmesbury 25
35686 Mr Andy Lea Little Somerford 25
14171 Mrs Joanne Stoddart Melksham 25

15th May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Peter Hoole Westbury 6826
7506 Mr Colin Selman Chippenham 1000
18891 Mr Doug Coles Wroughton 25
59593 Miss Wendy Butler Chippenham 25
45848 Mrs Elizabeth Jones Bishop's Cannings 25
46382 Mrs Judy Chatterton-Dickson Tisbury 25

8th May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
48377 Mrs Alison Perry Chippenham 1000
37646 Mr Harry Wiltshire Salisbury 25
54455 Mr Moore Douglas McKerlie Trowbridge 25
34475 Mr Brian Gibbs Neston 25
44060 Mrs Diane Salkeld Salisbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

1st May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
979 Mr Victor Cox Swindon 1000
23462 Mr Michael Tansey Heytesbury 25
45260 Miss Jane Yates Devizes 25
20868 Mrs Irene Bridges Calne 25
28772 Mrs Virginia Green Great Coxwell 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

24th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr E Lilley Amesbury 16331
22963 Mrs Jacqueline Johnson Warminster 1000
41892 Mr Roger Gaisford Bradford-On-Avon 25
25132 Mr G May Calne 25
60711 Mr Peter Binns Trowbridge 25
40662 Mrs Jennifer Le Feuvre Durrington 25

17th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21601 Mrs Susan Akers Malmesbury 1000
51162 Ms Nicky Royall Swindon 25
17598 Mr Mark Bowman Salisbury 25
36399 Mr Peter Sherlock South Newton 25
15072 Mrs Patricia Watts West Lavington 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

10th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4468 Mr & Mrs Mercer Salisbury 1000
3711 Mr Barry Dando Corfe Mullen 25
38018 Mrs Jennifer Wade Trowbridge 25
5466 Mr Peter James Chippenham 25
24296 Mrs Sheila Jefferies Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

3rd April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54214 Mrs Jean Surgett Calne 1000
28282 Msr Elizabeth Ruck Brinkworth 25
36100 Mrs Helena Dryer Chiseldon 25
18023 Mr Barrie Knowles Royal Mail 25
59812 Mrs Carole Elliott Mere 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

27th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59315 Mrs Emma Bravery Gomeldon 1000
42497 Mrs Gail Pearce Warminster 25
42467 Mr Geofrey Hale Liddington 25
37538 Mrs Emma Henderson Melksham 25
32198 Mrs Susan Burnett Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

20th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
6569 Mrs Karen Haesloop Chippenham 1000
55528 Mrs Caroline Johnson Highworth 25
9798 Mrs Janet Davis Warminster 25
2337 Mrs Meryl Richardson Allington 25
20392 Mrs Susan Pamby Durrington 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

13th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14308 Mrs Ann Waterhouse Melksham 1000
19040 Mrs Betty Reynolds Calne 25
43582 Mr Colin Harper Hawthorn 25
50414 Mrs Catherine Reid Pitton 25
11051 Miss Janet Wakeman Wroughton 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

6th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mrs Susan Fry Broad Chalke 25000
48170 Mr Mark Brady Corsham 1000
11316 Ms Ruth Rowley Wootton Bassett 25
30968 Mrs Patricia Spry Swindon 25
39538 Mrs Alida Toller Burbage 25
13354 Mrs Nicola Proud Oaksey 25

27th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
58364 Mrs Carolyn Walker Market Lavington 1000
7646 Mrs Daphne Wing Calne 25
32053 Mr Denis Wilkins Purton 25
1245 Mr John Mills Highworth 25
1156 Mr Michael Harmsworth Whitley 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

20th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57868 Mrs M J Bigwood Lacock 1000
60267 Mrs Belinda Dyer Pewsey 25
44801 Mr William Jacobs Durrington 25
27269 Mrs Jill Beck Holt 25
46736 Ms Karen Taylor Chippenham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

13th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17784 Mrs Bronwen Riley Corsham 1000
36057 Mrs Janet Kemp Bath 25
52966 Mr Denis Pearce Marlborough 25
2786 Mr Charles Legg Warminster 25
16431 Mrs Doreen Burtenshaw Christian Malford 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

6th February 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41996 Mr Michael Newman Landford 1000
27783 Mr Duncan Smith Melksham 25
56650 Mrs Anne Chambers Swindon 25
58574 Mr John Ball Beckington 25
16680 Mrs Eileen Franklin Trowbridge 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

30th January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57182 Mr S Westbrook Upper Woodford 1000
38279 Mrs Diana Lewis Willesley 25
22250 Ms Denise Banton Melksham 25
39380 Mrs Patricia Bailey Swindon 25
33247 Mr Barry Curtis Trowbridge 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

23rd January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20413 Mr John Hiles Bishopdown 1000
25024 Ms Wendy Hickman Chippenham 25
23953 Mr David Booth Easton Royal 25
33894 Mr Geoffrey Haddon Bradford-On-Avon 25
10383 Mr Norman Barter Bishopstone 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

16th January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27402 Mrs Sandra Dawory Corsham 1000
5916 Mr William Ilott Stanton St. Bernard 25
44443 Miss Tracey Jones Amesbury 25
43738 Mrs Elizabeth Swann-Price Bradford-On-Avon 25
52589 Mr William Sutton Salisbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

9th January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8964 Mr Barry Crampton Calne 1000
16939 Mrs Marian Webley Salisbury 25
44245 Mrs Sharon East Amesbury 25
17125 Mr William Grace Heytesbury 25
55017 Mr Malcolm Gough Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

2nd January 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41602 Mr Peter Harding Amesbury 1000
57538 Mr Martin Lewis Swindon 25
29126 Mr John Narciso Swindon 25
19317 Mrs Carole Rowe Winsley 25
23407 Mr Gordon Nash Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

26th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54513 Mrs K Rowe Colerne 1000
45721 Mrs Betty Adams Melksham 25
17527 Mrs Janet Powis Salisbury 25
39740 Mrs Sheila Miskelly Warminster 25
37652 Mrs Karen Rogers Salisbury 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

19th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46540 Mrs Camilla Johnson-Smith Marlborough 1000
41716 Mrs Jenny Yallop Swindon 25
9182 Mr Jack Carhart Salisbury 25
954 Mr Arthur Harris Lyneham 25
51158 Mr Richard Busby Down Ampney 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

12th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Miss Kim Elsey Etchilhampton 6252
40753 Mr David Brotheridge Avebury 1000
4854 Mrs Jennifer Maynard Melksham 25
34399 Ms Tessa Carpenter Upavon 25
44073 Mrs Valerie Ellicott Salisbury 25
1779 Mrs Lorraine Pike Malmesbury 25

5th December 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
39022 Mrs Marie Baker Whitley 1000
41584 Mrs Jean Grinsted Salisbury 25
57295 Mr David Sugg Swindon 25
24358 Mr Josh Baker Swindon 25
48502 Mr Peter Gilham Collingbourne Ducis 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

28th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1419 Mrs Joan Greenaway Avebury Trusloe 1000
40575 Mr William Bryant Wootton Bassett 25
25239 Mrs Tania Holroyd Warminster 25
16774 Mr Dean Conley Wootton Rivers 25
57344 Mrs C Allum Stratford Sub Castle 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

21st November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Miss Yvonne Tasleem Swindon 2060
13097 Mr Ryan Gunning Stable Court 1000
5046 Mr Peter Kelly Lyneham 25
3626 Mrs Jane Lackey Winterbourne Dauntse 25
13253 Mrs Sarah Dryland Calne 25
48842 Mrs Sheila Haynes Swindon 25

14th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Barrie Weeks Corsham 14364
5876 Mr Richard James Chippenham 1000
46007 Mr Paul Crook Melksham 25
86 Mr L Townsend Barford St Martin 25
52950 Mrs Lindsay Lucas Chitterne 25
13090 Mrs Clare Pickard Calne 25

7th November 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31344 Mrs Jennifer Collins Devizes 1000
22490 Miss Anne Jack Swindon 25
59453 Mrs Diane King Devizes 25
21744 Mr Graham Harris Bath 25
27788 Mrs Judith McKendrick Bromham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

31st October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
38876 Mr William Williams Melksham 1000
35559 Mr Brian Chidzoy Westbury 25
55413 Mr Chris Good Marlborough 25
51334 Mrs Rosalind Vines Cherhill 25
41394 Mrs Judy Digman Goatacre 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

24th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46614 Mrs June McCready Trowbridge 1000
753 Sally Fowle Winsley 25
48165 Mr Michael Pearce Chippenham 25
97 Mrs Barbara Stiles Boscombe Down 25
21394 Mr Gareth Moore Corsham 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

17th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
1379 Mrs Angela Keenan Mere 1000
34494 Mr Michael Stratford Broughton Gifford 25
27079 Mrs Margaret Tovey Trowbridge 25
11790 Mrs Catherine Moger Calne 25
27684 Mr Russell Gilbert Erlestoke 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

10th October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57505 Mr Timothy Morgan Alderbury 1000
27508 Mrs Marie Arthur Swindon 25
19061 Ms Deborah Curlett Calne 25
39745 Mrs Catherine Fairgrieve Grittenham 25
10939 Mrs Winifred Guest Great Cheverell 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

3rd October 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25780 Mrs Dorothy Smart Stockley 1000
49996 Mrs Jean Brind Devizes 25
6571 Mrs Angela Bailey Chippenham 25
55174 Mr Scott Joyce Swindon 25
29932 Mrs Eileen Paget Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

26th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mrs Nicola Browning Amesbury 11831
40525 Mrs June Rose Porton 1000
53876 Mrs Bridget Colford Highworth 25
43618 Mr Steve Moore Bromham 25
13086 Mr Gordon Muspratt Calne 25
17794 Lady Veronica Farquhar West Kington 25

19th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54443 Mr Stewart Ackland Devizes 1000
24177 Mrs Kathleen Wells Littleworth 25
38873 Mr Mark Cargill Melksham 25
7195 Mrs Julie Laney Freshbrook 25
56686 Mrs Jennie Reed Warminster 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

12th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35679 Mr Stuart Foster Brinkworth 1000
39543 Mrs Barbara Read Collingbourne Ducis 25
50950 Mrs Kate Buckrell Holt 25
55145 Mrs Maragaret Corkeran Swindon 25
26860 Mr David Evans Devizes 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

5th September 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31855 Mr Neil Ryan Devizes 1000
47592 Miss Amanda Opperman Warsash 25
38833 Mrs V Cave Melksham 25
46975 Mrs Alison Page Urchfont 25
18421 Mr Duncan Pudney Swindon 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

29th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10823 Mrs Anthea Crossman Melksham 1000
56773 Miss Sam Morris Melksham 25
4745 Mrs Daphne Taylor Ford 25
48084 Dr Ray McKenzie Bishopstrow 25
11260 Mr & Andrew & Frost Ridgeway View 25
S/Draw No Winner 0

22nd August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
S/Draw Mr Jimmy Hamilton Malmesbury 25000
17649 Mr Philip Howard Warminster 1000
3054 Ms Frances Lelliott Wilton 25
40532 Mr Max Sealy Kington Langley 25
33203 Mr Len Westlake Trowbridge 25
44388 Mrs Angela Tadman Trowbridge 25

15th August 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
38552 Mr Richard Wiltshire Calne 1000
12566 Mrs Audrey Hart Devizes 25
28220 Mrs Dorothy Collis Warminster 25
58047 Ms Eunice Harrod Swindon 25
761 Mrs Beryl Hodges Devizes 25
S/Draw No Winner 0