LOTTERY RESULTS


20th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W68797 Mr David Lomas Laughton 1000
D10928 Mrs E Quigley Warwick Avenue 250
W185900 Mrs Ann Green Dronfield 25
W169127 Mrs Edwina Quick Melton Mowbray 25
W158476 Mrs Marie Kitson Rushden 25
W41457 Mr John O'Donnell Coventry 25

13th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W215679 Mr Norman Leese Alfreton 1000
D47934 Mrs Margaret Latta Earl Shilton 250
D54072 Mrs Joy Griffin Cottesmore 25
W48066 Mrs Deborah Fox Coventry 25
W109770 Mrs Claire Lumsden Chellaston 25
W97709 Mr Len Willott Raunds Road 25

6th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W202116 Mrs Jade Loomes Stratford-Upon-Avon 1000
W30027 Mr Mike Slater Ringstead 250
D26000 Mr Paul Allison Chaddesden 25
W198824 Mrs Amanda Brown Coventry 25
W113793 Mr Reg Stokes Salford Priors 25
W216421 Mrs Roxy Payne Oak Lane 25

29th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W92323 Mrs Karen Smith Market Harborough 1000
W207464 Mr Christopher Woodling Northampton 250
D47976 Mrs Christine Howe Oakwood 25
W25757 Mr Malcolm Orr Kettering 25
W179961 Mrs Christine King Naseby 25
W64145 Mr Andrew Prosser Binley 25

22nd September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W185286 Mrs Mel Bennett High Peak 1000
W26149 Mrs Beryl Kettle Wellingborough 250
W176241 Mrs Beryl Haywood Bolsover 25
W7675 Mrs Marion Jones Kettering 25
W203948 Mrs Sophie Evitts Breaston 25
W114853 Mrs Stephanie Emery Kenilworth 25

15th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W7254 Ms Audrey Taylor Ufton 1000
W199471 Mr Richard Slow Rushden 250
W76975 Mrs Judith Langdon Hadfield 25
W23175 Mrs Karima Jennane Northampton 25
W185664 Mrs Margaret Coleman Warwick 25
W165003 Mrs Eileen Griffiths Kenilworth 25

8th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W196215 Doctor Claire Price-Dowd Alfreton 1000
W200484 Miss Megan Thorpe Moulton 250
W190808 Mr Mike Farren Johnson Road 25
W195190 Mrs M Woolley Warren Industrial Park 25
W187452 Mrs Lynn Boardman Ab Kettleby 25
W198608 Mrs Shirley Randle Nuneaton 25

1st September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D40527 Mrs Merie Wright Leicester 1000
D46987 Mrs June Stone Leicester 250
W34850 Mrs Anne Martin Wellingborough 25
W75332 Mrs Maureen Hetherington Corby 25
W6989 Mr Paul Quinney Coventry 25
D52930 Mr Andrew Silk Blaby 25

25th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W85987 Mr Bruce Braybrook Corby 1000
D48350 Mrs Alison Plant Aston-On-Trent 250
W74734 Mrs Julia Gent Rothley 25
W191801 Mr Stephen Davies Melton Mowbray 25
W163936 Mr Geoffrey Rowden Tugby 25
W206070 Mrs Elizabeth Middleton Ravenshead 25

18th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D52329 Mrs Paula Bayley Houghton-On-The-Hill 1000
D44453 Ms Michelle Stevenson Draycott 250
W193667 Mr Philip Minney Stoke Bruerne 25
W206855 Mrs Margaret Reynolds Atherstone 25
W211177 Mrs Anne Salt Leicester 25
W193139 Mrs Pamela Reynolds Northampton 25

11th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W94421 Mrs Rosalind Hillyer Desborough 1000
W79475 Mrs Helen Sanders Islip 250
W114860 Mr Barrie Humphries Leek Wootton 25
W65022 Mrs Ann Taylor East Haddon 25
W207965 Mr Graham Parrett Stratford-Upon-Avon 25
W78695 Mr Michael Hughes Wilbarston 25

4th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D42748 Mr Roger Hoyes Leabrooks 1000
D12225 Mr Stefan Harris Killamarsh 250
W96999 Mrs Claire Lidstone Mountsorrel 25
W204855 Mr Richard Shaw Horsley Woodhouse 25
W15829 Mr Richard Harrison Kettering 25
W205464 Ms Jennifer Hamlyn Chellaston 25

28th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W174345 Mr Robert Barnett Leicester 1000
W119408 Miss Jane Simpson Galley Common 250
W206278 Mr Martin Mewies Coventry 25
W78832 Mr Philip Morse Hugglescote 25
W192658 Mr Phil Mearns Crick 25
W98482 Mrs June Turlington Syston 25

21st July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D585 Mrs Iris Whailing Leicester 1000
W209220 Mrs Glenda Owen Stoney Stanton 250
W11533 Mrs Jenny Andrews Balscote 25
W1988 Mrs Shirley Berry Brixworth 25
W15607 Mrs Eileen McGrath Coventry 25
W12482 Mr Ian Miles Rugby 25

14th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W122769 Mr Lee Burrow Alvaston 1000
D51888 Mrs Hazel Craigie Loughborough 250
W61678 Mr Alex Garstang Moreton Morrell 25
W64471 Mrs Marion Pickford Weston-On-Trent 25
W205051 Mr David Durant Leicester 25
W62241 Mrs Pam Harris Uppingham 25

7th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W199973 Mr Alan Hargreaves Blisworth 1000
W191425 Mrs Sandra Stopford Great Glen 250
D15754 Mrs Gail Jordan-Biggs Loughborough 25
W95255 Mr Michael Jeffs Wellingborough 25
W178475 Ms Philippa Rainbird Coventry 25
W169089 Mr Stephen Riley John O' Gaunt 25

30th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W28392 Mrs Anne Billingham Broadstone 1000
W40517 Mrs Vilma Doherty Corby 250
W186984 Mrs Denise Phillipson Borrowash 25
W93737 Mr Neil O'Brian Disley 25
W33522 Mrs Eleanor Bullen Honeybourne 25
W162819 Mr Andrew Marshall Corby 25

23rd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W42703 Mr Ken Smith Spratton 1000
W186615 Mrs Greta Rowbotham Derby Road 250
D31793 Mr Frank Rose Frolesworth 25
W24708 Mrs Dinah Brown Binley Woods 25
W195274 Mr James Rowland Rugby 25
W173294 Mrs Anne Gilder Coventry 25

16th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W203910 Mrs Sarah Wardle Giltbrook 1000
W30478 Mrs Patricia Jones Wellingborough 250
W85892 Mrs Pamela Pryke Burley 25
W23672 Mr Peter Carey Bulkington 25
W67039 Mrs Rosemary Mason Gaddesby 25
W96010 Mr Kerry Gibbard Finedon 25

9th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W62072 Mrs Marian Heathcote Chesterfield 1000
W164946 Mrs Janet Chattaway Balsall Common 250
W72926 Mr Keith Skellington Bulkington 25
W203110 Mrs Deanna Eddon Daventry 25
W168561 Mrs Rosemary Strange Moulton 25
W203734 Mrs Christine Walker Raunds 25

2nd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W83354 Ms Maureen Johnson Chaddesden 1000
W41210 Mrs Patricia Rainbow Coventry 250
D49104 Mr Andrew Neary Cossington 25
W114054 Mr David Sharp Higham Ferrers 25
W81836 Mr Edwin Martin Tamworth 25
W206375 Mr Richard Parsons Coventry 25

26th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W203480 Mrs Linda Swain Morton 1000
W43378 Mrs Valerie Stewart Northampton 250
W200427 Mrs Dawn Malone Burbage 25
D49111 Ms Brenda Thomasson Cossington 25
W47374 Mr Edward Nash Leamington Spa 25
W171178 Mrs Julie Bennett Desford 25

19th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W11230 Mrs W Hall Radford Semele 1000
W97599 Mr Robert York Rushden 250
W87757 Miss Rosemary Tyldesley Wymondham 25
D52453 Mr Mick Peel Anstey 25
W84854 Mr Robert Mee Stanley 25
W196745 Mrs Eluned Webb Barrow Upon Soar 25

12th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W17787 Mrs Hilary Baulk Barton-Le-Clay 1000
W189161 Mrs Pamela Johnson Northampton 250
W204552 Mrs Christine Wheeler Ardley 25
W60836 Ms Kaye Alexander Rothwell 25
D5799 Mrs Marilyn Toon Leicester 25
W172307 Mrs Deborah Jubb Chaddesden 25

5th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W191033 Mrs Drina Michelle Overseal 1000
W70107 Dr Ralf Dahm Shearsby 250
W169235 Mr James Dobbs Leek 25
D51431 Mrs Diane Simons Syston 25
W12402 Mrs Gwyneth Pratt Northampton 25
W12126 Mr Brian Sunderland Bourton 25

28th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D27758 Mr Mike Nadin Duffield 1000
W175672 Mrs Christine Sowter Ashbourne 250
D37420 Mrs Gail Oxley Chaddesden 25
W170816 Mr Brian Duffin Market Harborough 25
W17652 Mrs Tracy Molsher Lowick 25
W164930 Mr Alistair Young Kenilworth 25

21st April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D11467 Mrs Joyce Ramsell Oadby 1000
W10055 Mrs Caroline Smith Welford On Avon 250
W83281 Mr D Edwards Northampton 25
W192758 Miss Danielle Friel Nuneaton 25
W97382 Mr Alan Moore Rushden 25
D54645 Mrs Joan Licence Alvaston 25

14th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W183102 Ms Carole Underwood Middleton Cheney 1000
W201088 Mrs June Toulson Binley 250
W183050 Mr Morris Smith Littleover 25
D8642 Mrs Margaret Jacques Duckmanton 25
W199502 Ms Tina Harris Hemington 25
W87798 Mr Paul Surman Barwell 25

7th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W4079 Mr John Moore Harpole 1000
W85213 Mr Brian Ward Studley 250
W179922 Mrs Alma Butler Barlestone 25
W195389 Mrs Elsa Draper Kirk Langley 25
D17465 Mr Andy Powell Hilton 25
D25207 Mrs Lynette Houghton Matlock 25

31st March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W198350 Mrs Colleen Dunkley Blisworth 1000
W202291 Mrs Brenda Wilkinson Derby 250
W191006 Mr Rob Moakes Brafield On The Green 25
D382 Mr Ernie Alvey Sileby 25
W161908 Mrs Nicola Sykes Mountsorrel 25
W206538 Mrs Michelle Stevenson-Freer Melton Mowbray 25

24th March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W202618 Miss Natasha Patel Loughborough 1000
W46671 Mrs Joan Smart Kings Cliffe 250
W191316 Mrs Kathleen Emmonds Hinckley 25
W205594 Mrs Carolyn Brotherhood Coalville 25
D50780 Mr John Murfin Chaddesden 25
W37091 Mr Lesley Nicholls Allesley 25

17th March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W46264 Mrs Barbara Tallett Cold Ashby 1000
W189686 Miss June Rush Saunders Close 250
W78227 Mrs Barbra Ramsell Hospital Lane 25
W119436 Mr Michael Cook Coventry 25
W63959 Mr Brian Lewis Theddingworth 25
D55166 Mr Kevin Davies Lutterworth 25

10th March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W192593 Mr Michael Boulton Atherstone 1000
W97243 Mrs Janette Beames Preston On Stour 250
W189735 Mrs Vera Cooper Broughton 25
W168412 Mrs Rosemary Jackson Harbury 25
W172912 Mrs Shirley Bower Burton Hastings 25
W39488 Mrs Lorraine Taylor-Hoff Burton Green 25

3rd March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W114378 Mrs Hayley Smith Braunston 1000
W79738 Mr Peter Law Kenilworth 250
W162673 Mr Windsor Monks Binley 25
W94298 Mrs Marcia Dodd Balsall Common 25
W200063 Mrs Patricia Nelson Corby 25
W199660 Mr Paul Bowyer Birmingham 25

25th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W42560 Mrs Barbara Lomas Brixworth 1000
W62514 Mr Ian Chater Shardlow 250
D47417 Mrs Wendy Taylor Whitwick 25
W202333 Mrs Kathleen Page Kettering 25
W80868 Mr Malcolm O'Sullivan Coventry 25
W175332 Mrs Sandie Absalom Wellingborough 25

18th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D2953 Mrs Margaret Ainscough Langham 1000
W177894 Mr James Williams Coventry 250
W114478 Mrs Ann Steele Swinford 25
W201407 Mrs Jayne Brooks Coventry 25
W201878 Miss Lynn Kirton Westwood 25
W30450 Mr Adrian Kelly Corby 25

11th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W70009 Mrs Lynda Makepeace Lutterworth 1000
W202484 Mr Steven Smith Newthorpe 250
W77038 Mr Jeremy Holgate Chinley 25
W65144 Mrs Lesley Streather Burton Latimer 25
D47913 Mr Philip Worley Earl Shilton 25
W162495 Mrs Kelly Hillyard Enderby 25

4th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D17654 Mrs Jean Green Eckington 1000
W45612 Mrs Ann Dry Staverton 250
W199323 Miss Amanda Bristow Leicester 25
W193453 Mr Steve Djurovich Barwell 25
W64681 Mr Wilf Warren Melbourne 25
D43146 Mrs Valerie Hardwick Ripley 25

28th January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D38826 Mrs Sally Kimber Sileby 1000
W184284 Mr Tomas Brett Huntingdon 250
W192670 Mrs Teresa Baines Gretton 25
W63272 Mr Jamie Yates Newhall 25
D31882 Mr Kenneth Ellis Creswell 25
D33026 Mr Jim Austin Hodthorpe 25

21st January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W159867 Mr Mike Scott Banbury 1000
W164857 Mrs Michelle Hickling Cottingham 250
W40381 Mrs Shirley Sullivan Leek Wootton 25
W17135 Ms Julia Bleakman Cleeve Prior 25
W75782 Mrs Margaret Kay Snarestone 25
W67853 Mr Derrick Yeomans Desborough 25

14th January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D43646 Mrs Bronwyn Delbridge Loughborough 1000
W80423 Mrs Pauline Dennehy Buxton 250
W87387 Mrs Jean Isted Corby 25
W1536 Mrs J Carthew Broughton 25
W40957 Mr Alex Kerr Corby 25
D33533 Mrs Rachel Cross Melton Mowbray 25

7th January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W67304 Mr Gavin Thurman Melbourne 1000
W158578 Miss Yvette Rowland Thrapston 250
W71986 Dr & Mrs John D/sheila Crabtree Kibworth 25
W41001 Mrs Maeve Dorrian Coventry 25
W87007 Dr Tim Preece Leamington Spa 25
W197463 Mrs Lisa Porch Corby 25

31st December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W187083 Mrs Margaret Maguire Wigston 1000
D30236 Mrs Patricia Hancock Claybrooke Magna 250
D56926 Miss Margaret Hughes Ashford-In-The-Water 25
W86266 Mrs June Mead Castle Donington 25
W180493 Mrs Elaine Bennett Derby 25
D24286 Mrs Joan Sandbach Etwall 25

24th December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D54649 Mrs Margaret Pass Alvaston 1000
W77979 Mrs Jennifer Hollier Blaston 250
W91644 Mr Charles Stevenson Shepshed 25
W37022 Mrs Martyne McNamee Corby 25
W195145 Mrs Helen Ford Leicester 25
W199552 Mrs Hayley Brown Rushden 25

17th December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W199795 Chillaire Service Lt Nuneaton 1000
W77859 Mr Alfred Turner Naseby 250
W93400 Mrs Stacey Winyard Birchmoor 25
W78227 Mrs Barbra Ramsell Hospital Lane 25
W41311 Mrs Sue McGuire Irthlingborough 25
W74430 Mrs Julie Tymon-Field Gretton 25

10th December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W93642 Mr Alan Holmes Morton 1000
W195281 Mrs Jean Flear Rugby 250
W94507 Mrs Evelyn Wilkinson Market Harborough 25
W6988 Mr Geoff Beasley Ash Green 25
W3592 Mrs Rosemary Logue Corby 25
W183674 Mrs Linda Kirk High Peak 25

3rd December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W15385 Mrs Dorothy Lewin Woodford 1000
W30348 Mr Adrian Miles Coventry 250
D5547 Mr Anthony Everett Newbold Verdon 25
W183472 Mrs Nicola Williams Coventry 25
W83361 Mr Patrick Graam Baddesley Ensor 25
W8199 Mrs Mersay Clark Coventry 25

26th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W70981 Mr Martin Freeman Claverdon 1000
W36507 Mrs Christine Murdin Rushden 250
D5444 Mr B Williamson Wigston 25
W169092 Mr Tony Knight Melton Mowbray 25
W187720 Mr Gary Mills Corby 25
W173602 Mr David Stokes Lutterworth 25

19th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W97538 Mrs Janet Ashburner Bulkington 1000
D140 Mrs Anne Hall Oakham 250
W188090 Mr Eamonn Molloy Southam 25
W94377 Mrs Doreen Fox Hathern 25
W47421 Mrs Joyce Wilkins Wellesbourne 25
W75053 Mrs Esme Rose Northampton 25

12th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W7802 Mrs Jean Christian Burton Latimer 1000
W10869 Ms Elizabeth Allanson Great Oakley 250
W74401 Mrs Mary Jacques Marston Jabbett 25
W66812 Mrs Sharon Wood Northampton 25
W43935 Mrs Sandra Hendry Corby 25
W60206 Mrs Christine Harrington Coventry 25

5th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D52854 Mrs Sharron Taylor Loughborough 1000
W172818 Mr Matthew Simpson Long Marston 250
D32472 Mr Roy Grew Coalville 25
W181853 Mrs Linda Rowe Melton Mowbray 25
D16513 Mrs Sandra Newton Coleorton 25
D35345 Mr Stephen Mellor Clay Cross 25

29th October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W178838 Mr David Keenan Towcester 1000
W63737 Mr Tony Verney Lower Dean 250
W84377 Mr Aj Hill Burton Latimer 25
W120682 Mr Michael Layton Chesterfield 25
W191583 Mrs Susan Holmes Derby 25
D32896 Mr John Gill Humberstone 25

22nd October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W30017 Mr Oliver Francis Olney 1000
W98508 Miss Tracy Marsh Wingerworth 250
W182898 Mrs Bernadett Young Barlborough 25
W25522 Mr Robin Watkins Kenilworth 25
W79405 Mrs Andrea Whitell Cawston 25
W23604 Mr & E & E Purdy Bulkington 25