LOTTERY RESULTS


19th October 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W230850 Mr Graham Lewis Lutterworth 1000
W96138 Mrs Samantha Maher Thurnby 250
W182519 Mrs Joanne McDougall Thorney Lanes 25
W242509 Mrs Hollie Everson-Watts Northampton 25
W82405 Mr Robert Tofield Lenborough 25
W38278 Mrs Susan Davis Wellesbourne 25

12th October 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W92684 Mrs Lynda Clare Desborough 1000
W19687 Mrs Edith Vera Edwards Gretton 250
W241099 Mrs Jayne Stokes Hinckley 25
W234279 Mrs Geraldine Johnston Matlock 25
W13031 Mr Roy Leadbitter Wellingborough 25
W216531 Mrs Kathy Cox Leicester 25

5th October 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W166129 Mrs Michelle Lee Woodhouse Eaves 1000
W228113 Mr Jake Caudwell Alfreton 250
D923 Mrs Janet Spencer Wigston 25
W62762 Mrs Christine Taylor Moira 25
W233072 Mrs Margaret Wride Desborough 25
W160239 Ms Su Satchwell Meon Hill 25

28th September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W199266 Mr Kenneth Cooper Syston 1000
W33527 Mr David Benton Alderminster 250
W95371 Mrs Patricia Wilkinson Newhall 25
W230073 Mr Daniel Taylor Melton Mowbray 25
W216889 Mrs Susan Atkinson Daventry 25
W35329 Mrs Rosalind Rose Northampton 25

21st September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D48741 Mr Christopher Lane Allenton 1000
W61225 Mrs Jean Milson Coventry 250
W164310 Mrs Patricia Ferris Irthlingborough 25
D3314 Mr Leonard Atton Melton Mowbray 25
W213608 Mrs Elizabeth Clarke Nuneaton 25
W72768 Mrs Mary Hill Northampton 25

14th September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W208897 Mrs Amanda Webster Quorn 1000
W224893 Mrs Marjorie Ramsey Ashbourne 250
W210423 Mrs Alice Starmer Desborough 25
W22234 Mrs Nicola Waite Northampton 25
W227456 Mr Carl Thompson Nottingham 25
W231292 Mrs Sandra Young Corby 25

7th September 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D54527 Mrs Betty O'Brien Alvaston 1000
D23647 Mr Anthony James Griffiths Inkersall 250
W235396 Mr Jim McGrory Corby 25
W234291 Miss Helen Hall Derby 25
W169921 Mrs Doreen Aggus Daventry 25
W88773 Mr Dean Smith Charlton 25

31st August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W237845 Mr Richard Julian Park Road 1000
W162771 Mrs Mary Smith Great Doddington 250
W65246 Mr John Parton Arthingworth 25
D49014 Mr Richard Shaw Leicester 25
W162630 Ms Helen Rutter Walton 25
W175344 Mr Graham Drury Hodthorpe 25

24th August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W190245 Mr Martin Tague Allestree 1000
W189421 Mr John Langton Leicester 250
W236878 Mrs Carolyn Perry Walcote 25
W229456 Mr John Mooney Coalville 25
W216342 Mrs Ingrid Tippet High Cross 25
W213252 Mrs Lara Nibbs Rushden 25

17th August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W48966 Mr George Smith Hertford 1000
W164991 Mr Kenneth Wheeler Barford 250
W83570 Mr Chris Bentley Oakham 25
W86211 Mrs Alison Carnall Shepshed 25
W70648 Mrs Beryl Coates Glossop 25
W225257 Mrs Samantha Shepherd Ticknall 25

10th August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W231689 Mr David Philpott Derby 1000
W234926 Mr Nathan Roberts Chesterfield 250
W198409 Mr Martyn Harrison Northampton 25
D6447 Mr Peter Sammons Alvaston 25
W12807 Mrs Hilda Thompson Rugby 25
D54601 Miss Katherine Mackley Mountsorrel 25

3rd August 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W208336 Miss Heather Rolleston Ibstock 1000
W226738 Mrs Ann O'Pray Derby 250
W163310 Mrs Jeannette Quixall Market Street 25
W67982 Mr Keith Macandrew Stanley 25
W205326 Mr Richard Burton Swannington 25
W547 Miss Alison Jackson Coventry 25

27th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W194211 Miss Audrey Sculthorpe Leicester 1000
W230461 Mrs Rosalind Appleyard Market Harborough 250
D45252 Mrs Betty Penfold Great Easton 25
W225156 Mrs Helen Hulme Braunstone Town 25
W70019 Mr Jeffrey Kenney Wigston 25
W43550 Mrs Tracey Willis Rushden 25

20th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W230153 Mrs Shirley Curtis Titchmarsh 1000
W34589 Mr John Prance Leamington Spa 250
D46166 Mr Paul Debenham Leicester 25
W230164 Mrs Carol A Fearnley Bozeat 25
W194611 Mrs Joy Redfern Middleton 25
W119143 Mrs Julie Parker Weston By Welland 25

13th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W205711 Mrs Mavis Bostock 11 Welcombe Road 1000
W59717 Mrs Pam Giovannelli Holbrook 250
D42983 Mr Michael Haynes-Coote Market Harborough 25
D2199 Mrs Lydia Young Glenfield 25
W21329 Mr Rodney Hair Flore 25
W80136 Mrs Rosemary Aldwinckle Oadby 25

6th July 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W26826 Mr John Inman Market Harborough 1000
W234897 Mr Darrell Whittingham Derby 250
W185052 Mrs Gillian Bedford Ripley 25
W196655 Mr Ken Bostock Daventry 25
W87079 Mr Brian Hales Corby 25
W209427 Mrs Lyn Vendyback Broughton Astley 25

29th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D55514 Mrs Ann Halifax Melton Mowbray 1000
W230345 Mrs Alison Harris Nottingham 250
W21946 Mr John Irwin Coventry 25
W228108 Mr Ian Collins Nottingham 25
D16624 Mrs Lynne Warren Shepshed 25
D788 Mrs Christine Mitchell Glenfield 25

22nd June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W157979 Mr Colin Musgrave Bradden 1000
W229703 Mrs Tracey Bradstock Sheffield 250
W46762 Mrs Deborah Vale Bidford-On-Avon 25
D6260 Mrs Dorothy Abraham Castle Donington 25
W93482 Mr David Woods Desborough 25
W41812 Mr John Stephens Coventry 25

15th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W214533 Miss Debbie Neale Coventry 1000
W78173 Mrs Marguerita Fearns Rugby 250
W35461 Mr Ralph Sabino Coventry 25
W218192 Mrs Rosalin Brown Coventry 25
W196434 Mrs Nicola Barlow Leicester 25
D52577 Mr Howard Hughes Ilkeston 25

8th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W97386 Mr Arthur Richards Exhall 1000
D56000 Mr Michael Beeston Newhall 250
W78552 Mr John Stedman Gretton 25
W160147 Mrs Margaret Gregory Calow 25
W194016 Mrs Julie Barot Rugby 25
W180409 Ms Elizabeth Britton Rothwell 25

1st June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W197527 Miss Debra Brandham Langwith 1000
W178551 Mrs Elaine Orton Rushton 250
W7949 Mr William Darlow Desborough 25
W177691 Mrs Veronica Vergner Coventry 25
W71892 Mr John Richardson Stanwick 25
D32159 Mrs Emma Humphey Abbots Ripton 25

25th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W11322 Mr Richard Starmer Harpole 1000
W15779 Mr Roy Dunkley Great Doddington 250
D51369 Jmrs Lynn Acheson Mickleover 25
W195295 Mr John Brewin Cowers Lane 25
W21182 Rosemary Thompson Overstone 25
W224309 Mrs Stephanie Ridley Littleover 25

18th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W198637 Mrs Laura Dawson Long Eaton 1000
W81223 Mr Edward Bottomley Coventry 250
W67228 Mrs Elizabeth Hopkins Littleover 25
W97832 Mrs Kirsty Murphy Ashton 25
W92200 Mrs Melanie Fouracre Spratton 25
W171305 Mrs Christine Swanwick Willington 25

11th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W69279 Mrs Carole Bennett Melton Mowbray 1000
W97507 Mrs Diane Bowley Little Horwood 250
W98137 Mrs Victoria Sabatowski Cleeve Prior 25
W178209 Mr Michael Taylor Nuneaton 25
W208504 Mrs Lesley Watson Great Brington 25
W94407 Mr Colin Hall Leicester 25

4th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W175854 Ms Jackie Gisbourne Ardens Grafton 1000
D50245 Mr Paul Hammersley Coxbench 250
W202906 Mrs Lilian Currier Smalley 25
D46788 Mrs Barbara Church Ibstock 25
W216112 Mr Shaun Gosling Leicester 25
D51473 Mrs Barbara Saudners Leicester 25

27th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W218052 Mrs Joan Mailor Coventry 1000
W34081 Mrs Dorothy Lawman Geddington 250
W209073 Mrs Jayne Barber Edith Weston 25
W168607 Mrs Susan Rowe Northampton 25
W8257 Mrs Jennifer Waddingham Irchester 25
D52388 Mr Leslie Harris Mickleover 25

20th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W89189 Mrs Kathleen Hodge Snelston 1000
W71483 Mr Ronald Adcock Ibstock 250
W223699 Mr Paul Mitchell Leicester 25
W165913 Mrs Lynwen Heritage Hatton 25
W77979 Mrs Jennifer Hollier Blaston 25
D11237 Mr Terry Palmer Holbrook 25

13th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W171316 Mrs Dorothy Nelson West Haddon 1000
W96225 Dr Wendy Phillips Warwick 250
W12518 Mr Mark Hope Dunchurch 25
W69065 Mrs Claire Ruddle Scaldwell 25
W817 Mrs Barbara Turnecliff Bedworth 25
W179691 Mrs Patricia Barr Bedford 25

6th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W11176 Mr John Newton Priors Marston 1000
W189711 Mrs Patricia Farr Newton 250
W4027 Mrs Alexis Paul Dunchurch 25
W190238 Mrs Margaret Highfield Littleover 25
W99791 Mr Cliff Naylor Ripley 25
W203323 Miss Kelly Harper Grassmoor 25

30th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D30139 Mr David Baxter Mill Lane 1000
W57769 Mrs Margaret Horn Daventry 250
W183790 Mr Gary Whitton Brimington 25
W219493 Mr Ian Peacock Kettering 25
W97172 Mrs Beryl Tomlinson Carters Lane 25
W203235 Mr Anothony Allwood Stonebroom 25

23rd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W78908 Mrs Maragaret Rogers Rugby 1000
W197017 Mr Geoff Chester Nuneaton 250
D23641 Mr Henry Day Staveley 25
W35787 Mrs Doreen Brook Coventry 25
W95212 Mrs Gwendoline Lennock Kingsbury 25
W217728 Mrs Jacqueline Nelson Kettering 25

16th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W171588 Mr Peter Carmen Ashbourne 1000
W120685 Mr Mick Russell Nuneaton 250
W160163 Mr Richard Smart Uppingham 25
D4589 Mrs P Barnes Breaston 25
W205817 Mrs Lynne Bates Hinckley 25
W185576 Mr Alex Wareing Chellaston 25

9th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W22928 Mr Anthony Alton Birchley Heath 1000
W121346 Miss Katherine Betts Ringstead 250
W176658 Mr Simon Bowbanks Hose 25
W195071 Mrs Pauline Gregory Derby 25
W164950 Mrs Jill McKinnon Banbury Road 25
W209787 Mr Keith Tuckley Shaftesbury Street 25

2nd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W159130 Mrs Jean Osborne Yardley Gobion 1000
W24482 Mrs Melanie Farenden Northampton 250
W196333 Mrs Rose-Marie Waldrom Wigston 25
W45976 Mr Christopher Downham Corby 25
W24060 Mr Thomas Ryan 25
W224026 Mrs Pam Hall Buxton 25

23rd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W173978 Ms Dorrie Swinscoe Ripley 1000
W68527 Mrs Brenda Stubbs Dordon 250
W61562 Mr Steven Russell Coventry 25
W214054 Miss Kay Ruttter Kettering 25
W67289 Mr Eddie Diamond Corby 25
W80675 Mr Peter Fagan Disley 25

16th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D23383 Mrs Julia Oldknow Spondon 1000
W164272 Mrs Judith Trevaskis Kettering 250
W23660 Mrs Claire Hill Arley 25
W222744 Mr Douglas Barratt Leicester 25
W215844 Ms Jennifer Kirton Albany Road 25
W208680 Mr Alistair Brown Corby 25

9th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W203518 Mr Paul Winfield Hulland Ward 1000
W7120 Mr Davinder Sian Coventry 250
W181962 Mrs Ann Chambers Rushden 25
W32014 Mrs Joyce Wildman Kettering 25
W47370 Mr Martin Thomas Leamington Spa 25
W70454 Mr Robert Hough Hope 25

2nd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W121973 Mr Oliver Forster Nuneaton 1000
D6458 Mr Alan Chapman Littleover 250
W3433 Mrs Josephine Osbourne Finedon 25
D40276 Mrs Joyce Chamberlain Leicester 25
W221374 Mr Chris Godfray Rugby 25
W208575 Mrs Natasha Cole Belper 25

26th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W65799 Mr Rod Hines Wellingborough 1000
W219132 Mrs Dawn Binsley Chesterfield 250
W81345 Mrs Julie Cross Allenton 25
W1964 Mrs J Smart Wellingborough 25
D53897 Mrs Kay Grainger-Hart Great Easton 25
W198664 Mrs Jenna McEwan Nuneaton 25

19th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D9438 Mr John Rogers Ketton 1000
W87900 Mrs Irene Clinton Shipston-On-Stour 250
W36406 Mrs Jean Ball Binley 25
W189582 Mrs Janette Topham Chapel-En-Le-Frith 25
W200591 Mr Myrddin Jones Northampton 25
W73869 Mr Peter Kerrigan Woodhouse Eaves 25

12th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W94379 Mrs Fran Bexley Hathern 1000
W96434 Mr Roger Pagett Barrow Upon Soar 250
W169178 Mrs Sharon Gilder Stathern 25
W113915 Mrs Margaret Stretton Stanton Under Bardon 25
W2360 Mr Leslie Harper Coventry 25
D35674 Mr Barry Barlow Castle Donington 25

5th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D12406 Mrs Alice Dixon Mickleover 1000
W192285 Mr Andrew Ashbrook Newhaven 250
W213839 Mr Robert Lavery Binley Coventry 25
W221478 Mrs Helen Booth Northampton 25
W178357 Mr Chris Lecznar Mill Road 25
W219277 Mr Peter Hayes Chesterfield 25

29th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D33698 Mr Simon Hadfield Sutton Bonington 1000
D41153 Mrs Katrina Parker Loughborough 250
W67837 Mr Peter Coxon Northampton 25
W191363 Mr Geoffrey Brown Market Harborough 25
W209306 Mr Efdal Ahmet Hawkins Lane 25
W218907 Mrs Yvonne Butler Derby 25

22nd December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W38896 Mrs Maggie Derrington Great Alne 1000
W79599 Mr Gordon Cowie Derby 250
W185511 Miss Abbie Hiom Groby 25
W66404 Mr Mark Palmer West Haddon 25
W86447 Mr James Dooling Market Harborough 25
W179935 Mrs Anna Poole Birstall 25

15th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W188353 Mr William Lea Coleshill 1000
W181154 Mrs Christine Ryder Oakham 250
W5314 Mrs Rebecca Morley Coventry 25
W85020 Mr Ken Busby Woodville 25
W33767 Mrs Susan Barley Alcester 25
W207803 Mrs Tracey Hewitt Broughton Astley 25

8th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W213776 Ms Susan Aspin Stonebroom 1000
D47975 Mrs Kathleen Crowther Oakwood 250
W38202 Mr Tony Davis Dordon 25
W121557 Mrs Lin Buchanan Eydon 25
W205752 Mrs Sylvia McCombie Leamington Spa 25
W158062 Mr Harbans Sondhi Rushden 25

1st December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W36672 Mr David Gilkes Coventry 1000
W177820 Mrs Veronica Peters Asfordby 250
W44376 Mr Bill Stiles Kineton 25
W44388 Mrs Rosemary McDonald Oxhill 25
W94760 Mrs Ann Neal Hathern 25
W170405 Mrs Elizabeth Vickers Smeeton Westerby 25

24th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W167555 Mr John Finnie Shirebrook 1000
W3592 Mrs Rosemary Logue Corby 250
D56534 Mr Malcolm Wells Barlestone 25
W34947 Mr & N & S Dent Aldermans Green 25
W37399 Mr James Maciver-Bounden Syresham 25
D853 Mrs Elizabeth Wileman Kirby Bellars 25

17th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D15192 Mrs Doreen Cheney Market Harborough 1000
W197838 Mrs Diane Whitmore Nuneaton 250
W81443 Mrs Sandra Tunnicliffe Allenton 25
W206600 Miss Elizabeth Pollard Teigh Road 25
W196354 Mrs Ann Buckby Barton Seagrave 25
W165836 Mrs Susanne Charlesworth Budbrooke 25

10th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D55944 Ms Louise Moss Chellaston 1000
W209082 Mrs Julie Attwood Nuneaton 250
W91674 Mr Terry Gaythorpe Bisbrooke 25
W166797 Mr Roger Foster Swanwick 25
W210088 Mrs Thelma Vernon Leicester 25
D39063 Mrs Verna Griffin-Fraser Leicester 25

3rd November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
D5909 Mr Geoffrey Lockton Burbage 1000
D30150 Mrs Catherine Fox Newton Lane 250
W218359 Mrs Michelle Henderson Coventry 25
W45446 Mr Paul Montgomery Long Itchington 25
W71553 Mrs Marion Lighbown Derby 25
D36359 Mr David Wintle Leicester 25

27th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W77860 Mrs Philippa Waite Great Bowden 1000
W14538 Mrs Linda Harris Weedon 250
W171497 Mr David Young Dodwell 25
W195403 Mr Jake Elliott West Haddon 25
W219733 Mr Gary Hunt Bozeat 25
W208820 Miss Vanessa Lambert Wolvey 25

20th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
W68797 Mr David Lomas Laughton 1000
D10928 Mrs E Quigley Warwick Avenue 250
W169127 Mrs Edwina Quick Melton Mowbray 25
W185900 Mrs Ann Green Dronfield 25
W158476 Mrs Marie Kitson Rushden 25
W41457 Mr John O'Donnell Coventry 25