LOTTERY RESULTS


19th March 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
98884 Mrs Sharon Delamere Church Aston 1000
102109 Mrs Susan Small Stoke-On-Trent 25
97424 Mrs Iris Cattell Muxton 25
169961 Mrs Doreen Brazier Oswestry 25
122028 Mrs Helen Stephens Wombourne 25

12th March 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
155831 Mrs Jo Bailey Burntwood 1000
127447 Mrs Christine Howard Ellesmere 25
9778 Mrs Marjorie Woodcock Market Drayton 25
147354 Mr Roger Johnson Hanwood 25
92319 Mrs M Turner Kidderminster 25

5th March 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
140864 Mr G Smith Lyth Bank 1000
186618 Mr Martin Winfield Rock 25
150669 Mr Arron Haskey Spring Gardens 25
13910 Mr William Hudson Cleobury Mortimer 25
51981 Mr Martin Reader Soudley 25

26th February 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
163970 Mr P Ward Willenhall 1000
6517 Mr C Dodd Ironbridge 25
5500 Mrs Brenda Parsons Upton-Upon-Severn 25
65871 Mrs Wendy Munslow Fulford 25
3950 Mr Anthony Wainwright Sutton Coldfield 25

19th February 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
145807 Mr Harry Challoner Hadley 1000
133885 Miss Andrea Parton Stoke-On-Trent 25
127944 Mrs Elaine Hill Brierley Hill 25
48319 Mr & Mrs G & V Sirrell Leominster 25
185814 Mr Sean Packwood Burntwood 25

12th February 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
120664 Mrs Irene Holder Walsall 1000
134483 Mrs Jennifer Dingle Brownhills 25
173451 Mr William Reynolds Sutton Coldfield 25
117518 Mrs Gloria Bukhari Fiddlers Green Lane 25
128617 Mr Patrick Gee Walsall 25

5th February 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
75541 Mr Paul Morgan Birmingham 1000
32870 Mrs Georgina Sloane Bishops Wood 25
71822 Mrs Edna Fenton Eccleshall 25
82189 Mr John Dear Uttoxeter 25
175224 Mr Graham Hazell-Groves Wednesbury 25

29th January 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
181082 Mrs Sheila O'Sullivan Norton Canes 1000
43193 Miss Lynne Bottomley Cheddleton 25
317 Mr Desmond Cresswell Bircher 25
11083 Mrs Carol Sewell Branston 25
99535 Mrs Glenys Hall Stoke-On-Trent 25

22nd January 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
95950 Mrs Carmen Clissold Birmingham 1000
74344 Miss Barbara Chant Sutton Coldfield 25
92951 Mr Colin Rowe Malvern 25
169652 Mrs Margaret Lelliott Stoke-On-Trent 25
173787 Mr John White Sutton Coldfield 25

15th January 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70112 Mrs Christine Williams Rednal 1000
8581 Mrs Mavis Hancock Evesham 25
156771 Mrs Elizabeth Watson Leominster 25
170016 Mr Anthony Scott Wedges Mills 25
91271 Mrs Pauline Hassall Stoke-On-Trent 25

8th January 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
131084 Mr Glyn Price Presteigne 1000
98554 Mrs Sarah Bourke Birmingham 25
160262 Mr Robert Brooks Dudley 25
114256 Mrs Sue Andrews Snowshill 25
48381 Mr Joseph Jaworski Burntwood 25

1st January 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
58505 Mrs June Smith Wednesbury 1000
64919 Mrs Dianne Dupree Birmingham 25
160606 Mrs Heather Marshall Hereford 25
1862 Mrs D Palmer Kingswinford 25
160820 Mrs C Lowe Shrewsbury 25

25th December 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
79110 Mr Stephen Chambers Oldbury 1000
99518 Mrs Eveline Heldane Stoke-On-Trent 25
147055 Mrs Susanne Williams Alrewas 25
169934 Mr David Little Burton-On-Trent 25
28631 Mrs Jane Cox Moreton-In-Marsh 25

18th December 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
77257 Mrs Wendy Blacknell Callow End 1000
127598 Mr Derick Williams Cheltenham 25
86888 Mr Harold Lindop Brocton 25
79278 Mrs Cristina Craze Badsey 25
176453 Mr Robert Allison Sutton Coldfield 25

11th December 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
156815 Mrs Christine Russell Leighton 1000
187538 Mrs Jean Jones Ashmore Park 25
156051 Mr Hedley Halmshaw Cressage 25
68691 Mr Jonathan Howard Penkridge 25
95605 Mr Roy Healey Broseley 25

4th December 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
80214 Mrs Jacqueline Finney Hopwood 1000
164208 Mrs Thelma Holland Meir Heath 25
52437 Mrs Rose Bell Stoke-On-Trent 25
119963 Mr Eric Steele Stoke-On-Trent 25
170694 Mr Carl Harrower Solihull 25

27th November 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
172196 Mrs Barbara Warren Sutton Coldfield 1000
178831 Mrs Jean Evans Leominster 25
58617 Mr John Ragsdale Lapworth 25
125864 Mr Max Martin Wolverhampton 25
150282 Mr Derek Asbury Condover 25

20th November 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
75616 Mrs Lorna Mackellar Ellesmere 1000
152275 Mr Keith Murray Stourbridge 25
55132 Mr Alan Lewis Burgedin 25
159910 Mrs Janet Burbidge Burton-On-Trent 25
155386 Mr John Duggan Leintwardine 25

13th November 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
146258 Mr Graham Mason Wolverhampton 1000
116302 Mr Robert Smith Dudley 25
168525 Miss Catherine Whincup Tarporley 25
117491 Mr Carl Adams Knightley 25
165836 Mr William Guest Cradley Heath 25

6th November 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
19679 Mr Ronald Joyce Albrighton 1000
108792 Mrs Margaret Swift Willenhall 25
77539 Mr Paul Goodall Sutton Hill 25
115825 Mrs Margaret Thornton Madley 25
184489 Mrs Catherine Fletcher Coleshill 25

30th October 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24894 Mr Roger Leake Little Comberton 1000
110403 Miss S Nobes Chipping Campden 25
63505 Mrs Jennifer Watson Tewkesbury 25
154145 Mrs Susan Baker Chorley 25
182105 Mr Jonathan Flagg Kidderminster 25

23rd October 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
87870 Mrs Judith Knowles Stourport-On-Severn 1000
94162 Mrs Elizabeth Davies Bewdley 25
87619 Mr Michael Hyett Uckington 25
156089 Mrs Sheila Wilshaw Rugeley 25
49835 Mrs Glynis Cope Willenhall 25

16th October 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
71501 Mrs Beryl Morton Rubery 1000
178312 Mr Mike Clapham Birmingham 25
162474 Mr Chris Latewood Wolverhampton 25
117383 Mrs Judith Floyd Tamworth 25
22008 Mr Brian Crow Birmingham 25

9th October 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
138579 Ms Angelika Galley Bicton Heath 1000
33957 Mrs Joan Honnor Hereford 25
172542 Mrs Susan Malbon Stoke-On-Trent 25
2257 Mr Mark Blakeway Kidderminster 25
118155 Mr Graham Howard Baldwins Gate 25

2nd October 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
44055 Miss Rebecca Head Birmingham 1000
163765 Mrs Helen Cartwriught Walsall 25
46326 Mrs Hilary Herbert Kidderminster 25
85048 Mrs Elizabeth Hayward Hordley 25
91619 Mr Nigel Hannon Kidderminster 25

25th September 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
66272 Mrs Maureen Stevens Albrighton 1000
168196 Mrs Pamela Higginson Birmingham 25
164180 Mrs Chris Porter Essington 25
174878 Mrs Hazel Brown Newcastle Road 25
93214 Mr Roy Bannister Uttoxeter 25

18th September 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
88874 Mr Albert Linsey Leigh 1000
175524 Mr Keith Storer Sutton Coldfield 25
171428 Mr Colin Bridges Hereford 25
111033 Mrs Shirley Lloyd Marden 25
168533 Mrs Deborah Whitehead Clun Road 25

11th September 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
138266 Mr Edwin Talbot Coven 1000
170617 Mrs Edith Coddington Whitmore 25
39848 Mr Fred Willshee Burntwood 25
170510 Miss Angela Townsend Hereford 25
49058 Mr Tim Lucas Blakemere 25

4th September 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
144580 Miss Joan Fryer-Clark Donnington 1000
89887 Mrs Karen Tunnicliffe Stoke-On-Trent 25
127581 Mrs Gwenneth Handley Willenhall 25
155498 Mrs Elaine Hancock Rugeley 25
21201 Mrs Pauline Cook Alveley 25

28th August 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
151775 Mrs Jean Calderbank Shrewsbury 1000
17154 Mr & Mrs P F Booth Upton-Upon-Severn 25
111617 Mr Colin Simms Worcester 25
83085 Mr M Smith Halesowen 25
64068 Mrs Marji Bett Bridgnorth 25

21st August 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
121166 Mr Brian Jacob Stoke-On-Trent 1000
165654 Mr Colin Tomkinson Llynclys 25
7898 Mrs Wanda M Rawlinson Withington 25
23158 Ms Jane Morris Stretton 25
161117 Miss Kim Gough Bridgnorth 25

14th August 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
170883 Mrs Mary Little Halesowen 1000
178011 Mrs Jenny Hadley Kingswinford 25
13399 Mr Anthony Phillips Wolverhampton 25
169847 Mr Robert Barratt Hednesford 25
146032 Mrs Val Taylor Shrewsbury 25

7th August 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
103085 Mr John Oliver Stoke-On-Trent 1000
66956 Mr Tony Blakelock Newcastle 25
155998 Miss Melissa Holmes Rugeley 25
164660 Mrs Susan Cock Bridgnorth 25
124019 Mr Iain Ward Morton Bagot 25

31st July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8416 Mr Peter Humphries Redditch 1000
43513 Mrs Sandra Anderson Stoke-On-Trent 25
172042 Miss Pauline Mycock Weston 25
127608 Mr Douglas Jordan Sunnyfield Lane 25
170776 Mr Graham Ferreday Sutton Coldfield 25

24th July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
128291 Mr William Darlison Cheltenham 1000
76601 Mr Graham Billcliffe Bishops Cleeve 25
35576 Mrs Sheila Rogers Essington 25
98599 Mr 7 Mrs R & P Radford Birmingham 25
11180 Mr Arthur Barnett Market Drayton 25

17th July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
173719 Mrs Shirley Fieldhouse Sutton Coldfield 1000
151707 Ms Linda Swain Lanesfield 25
167541 Mrs Rose Pickard Wednesbury 25
15492 Mr Peter Massey Redditch 25
21063 Mr Terence Lewis Kings Norton 25

10th July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
158712 Mrs Kathryn Goodman Great Witley 1000
105402 Mrs Margaret Daley Penkridge 25
152872 Mrs Rachel Huxley Shrewsbury 25
56049 Mrs Christine Johnston Arley 25
114190 Mrs Pauline Jones Whittington 25

3rd July 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
151973 Mr John Silvester Wolverhampton 1000
122996 Mr John Allen Heath Hayes 25
79850 Mrs Lorraine Pickering Blythe Bridge 25
159225 Mrs Linda Jones Essington 25
70044 Mrs Shelagh Wilkinson Quattford 25

26th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
84029 Mrs Helen Gidman Kidsgrove 1000
41209 Mr Colin Bunn Kempsey 25
166625 Mr Richard Case Shrewsbury 25
124199 Mr Raymond Davies Bayston Hill 25
46169 Mrs Naomi Jones Lilleshall 25

19th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
173274 Mrs Cheryl Nicholls Sutton Coldfield 1000
165182 Mrs Carol Sweet Wolverhampton 25
99669 Mrs Dorothy Robberts Telford 25
45903 Mrs Jean Cresswell Stafford 25
144035 Mrs J Hughes Bicton 25

12th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
78270 Mr Anthony Costell Kidderminster 1000
170270 Mrs Kathleen Hudson Cannock 25
143025 Miss Bridget Fallon Cheltenham 25
171750 Mrs Susan Harries Sutton Coldfield 25
174798 Mr Chris Taylor Stoke Heath 25

5th June 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
56654 Mr Michael Whatmore Evesham 1000
21869 Mrs Jayne Bardsley Kinver 25
68829 Mr Graham Parry Stoke-On-Trent 25
136123 Ms Paula Williams Hednesford 25
73232 Mrs Patricia Brook Sutton Coldfield 25

29th May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34878 Mrs Jean Fletcher Shrewsbury 1000
110506 Mr Peter Dumelow Alvaston 25
152419 Ms Susan Mulqueen Coventry 25
52243 Mr Roger Cousins Penkridge 25
106921 Mrs P Ferryman Leckhampton Hill 25

22nd May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
164950 Mrs Mary Birkin Abbey Hulton 1000
73366 Mr Michael Kingsbury Northway 25
82864 Mr David Davidson Stafford 25
172360 Mrs Zona Jordan Stourbridge 25
109533 Mr Colin Preston Bewdley 25

15th May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
102483 Mr Eric Brownsill Tittensor 1000
168234 Mr Daniel Morrisey Stafford 25
150247 Mr R Stephenson Dudley 25
172030 Mrs Pam Bayley Brierley Hill 25
16043 Mrs Clare McAndrew Bayston Hill 25

8th May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22463 Mr Michael Moore Hereford 1000
143652 Mr Colin Robinson Hollywood 25
159633 Mrs Pamela Millington Wolverhampton 25
82554 Mrs Gladys Coates Uttoxeter 25
154167 Mr Craig Jones Racecourse Crescent 25

1st May 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
105419 Mrs Monica Ackroyd Lichfield 1000
164121 Mrs Susanne Cole Westhope 25
134134 Miss Susan Johnson Ledbury 25
12076 Mrs Susan Mossop Cutnall Green 25
72184 Mr Phil Taylor Fernhill Heath 25

24th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
107611 Mrs E Oates Ledbury 1000
77897 Cllr Judy Foster Halesowen 25
157788 Mrs Rita Goode Dudley 25
39930 Mrs Linda Hallchurch Cannock 25
137962 Mrs Anne Wallbank Rugeley 25

17th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
55660 Mr & Mrs Arthur & Sylvia Franklin Coventry 1000
152294 Mr Robert D'Arcy Shrewsbury 25
151327 Mrs Janet Lucas Lichfield 25
169711 Mrs Elizabeth Abbotts Hereford 25
114460 Mr G H Caie Talybont-On-Usk 25

10th April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
106789 Mrs Joyce Mark Birmingham 1000
126775 Mr Terence Nield Burntwood 25
134761 Miss Zeena Dawson Walsall 25
102059 Mrs Lillian Scotcher Stoke-On-Trent 25
158451 Ms Pam Bache Redditch 25

3rd April 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
51471 Mrs Celia Newport Hallow 1000
28369 Mrs Doreen Parker Kidderminster 25
20665 Mrs Susan Howard Horsehay 25
100897 Mr Ken Palmer Burton-On-Trent 25
37478 Mrs Cathleen Evans Stoke-On-Trent 25

27th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
139047 Mrs Rachael Freemantle Belbroughton 1000
37102 Mrs Pansy Jukes Norton Canes 25
148353 Mrs Alice Jones Cannock 25
7875 Mrs Marion Edmundson Morda 25
120263 Mrs Ann Barnett Tividale 25

20th March 2018, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
91893 Mr Antony Wallis Dawley 1000
164711 Mrs Mary Palmer Cannock 25
46430 Mrs Yvonne Crossley Llanbister Road 25
150592 Mr Bruce Hayes Dorrington 25
15463 Mr Albert Evans Shirley 25