LOTTERY RESULTS


20th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
490 Mrs Barbara Vizor Cirencester 1000
50677 Mr Roger Lyons West Harptree 25
68513 Mrs Cynthia Travers-Capper Downend 25
70793 Mr Keith Fisher Undisclosed 25
62154 Mrs Nicola Matthews Bristol 25

13th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59484 Mrs Vivien Wilson Quedgeley 1000
54948 Mrs Yvonne George Portishead 25
74186 Mrs Pamela Anderson-Merrick Undisclosed 25
38263 Mr Brian Hall Clevedon 25
48887 Mrs Shirley Matthews Brockworth 25

6th June 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67972 Mr Anthony Billington Nailsea 1000
70097 Mr Edward Richards Bristol 25
37252 Mr Nick Wilson Swindon 25
60225 Mrs Sandra Morgan Bristol 25
31542 Mrs Mary Parry Holcombe 25

30th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
61087 Mrs Marlene Johnson Mangotsfield 1000
52430 Miss Rachel Cooper Lydbrook 25
73480 Mr Paul Paisey Undisclosed 25
37655 Miss Susan Carpenter Bristol 25
72918 Mrs Helen Sharpe Undisclosed 25

23rd May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67705 Mr Robert Lee Bath Road 1000
66361 Mrs Sally Phillips Bristol 25
70758 Mrs Rachael Hodges Undisclosed 25
52781 Mr Norman Partridge Tirley 25
65947 Mrs Eileen Lapham Keynsham 25

16th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33757 Mr Roger Cleeveley Pucklechurch 1000
51806 Miss Mandy Osborne Bristol 25
5114 Mr Ken Grayson Moreton-In-Marsh 25
66192 Mrs Beverley Burrows Kingswood 25
54627 Mr Hamish McNair-Templeton Brockworth 25

9th May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
45478 Mrs Karen Hughes Lydney 1000
2809 Dr Mary Phillips Frome 25
56471 Mr Ken Chandler Bristol 25
6120 Mrs Janet Derrick Bristol 25
28274 Mrs Diana Pow Weston-Super-Mare 25

2nd May 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
71902 Mr Phillip Cuttrerham Undisclosed 1000
11357 Mr Andrew Ackery Tuffley 25
1869 Mr David West Longlevens 25
65815 Mrs Margaret Kenehan Eastville 25
50153 Mrs Georgina Withers Bristol 25

25th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
56802 Mr Brian Winsor Dursley 1000
70292 Mr Richard Kirby Undisclosed 25
24676 Mrs Christine House Stapleton 25
71094 Mrs Pamela Ujszaszi Yate 25
65427 Mrs Rosemary Browning Bradley Stoke 25

18th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
65703 Mrs Carol Nicholls Bristol 1000
37918 Mrs Christine Leach Bath 25
67097 Mrs Sharon Woodward Weston-Super-Mare 25
28912 Miss Anne-Marie Barry Bath 25
30142 Mr Keith Richardson Nailsea 25

11th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
788 Mrs Sandra Sterry Cinderford 1000
15914 Dr Alan Wootton Uley 25
55757 Mr Peter Owen Blagdon 25
54213 Mrs Iris Smith Nupend 25
35425 Mrs Christine Ward Reading 25

4th April 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26032 Mrs Josette McKenna Bristol 1000
13176 Mr Terrence Randall Kings Stanley 25
27612 Mrs Susan Mitchard Radstock 25
42968 Mrs Lesley Jenkins Cinderford 25
3107 Mrs Yvonne Fews Chipping Sodbury 25

28th March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
2240 Mr Ronald Hall Bristol 1000
72452 Mrs Janet Younger Undisclosed 25
17899 Mr Gordon Radnedge Charfield 25
28046 Mr Clive Broom Pill 25
45865 Mrs Jeanette Dibsdale Weston-Super-Mare 25

21st March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
56865 Mrs Jane Clare Wotton-Under-Edge 1000
17703 Mr Michael Light Cheltenham 25
37567 Mr Neil Willis Wick St. Lawrence 25
1210 Mrs Lorraine Payne Upton St. Leonards 25
58662 Mr David Gegg Stroud 25

14th March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
72881 Mr Andrew Dowden Portishead 1000
30827 Mrs Sandra Woodman Clutton 25
39269 Miss Georgina Borrows St. Pauls 25
63600 Mrs Christine Coopey Bristol 25
45148 Mrs Susan Leighton Burrington 25

7th March 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
9884 Mr Brian Rogers Clevedon 1000
66972 Mr Ken Rowlands Bristol 25
46191 Mr Kenneth Lyons Bristol 25
6540 Mrs J Kent Lechlade 25
59031 Mr Kerry Lewis Coalway 25

28th February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33216 Mrs Valerie Churchill Wotton-Under-Edge 1000
16371 Mr Nicholas Evans Stoke Gifford 25
41881 Mrs Eileen James Bradley Stoke 25
6571 Mrs Joanna Missenden Avening 25
71478 Mrs Samantha Jordan Undisclosed 25

21st February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
68934 Mrs Ann Chandler Yate 1000
22865 Miss Caroline Dowdswell Brownshill 25
39834 Mrs June Harding Bristol 25
43485 Mr Robert Bennett Lydney 25
505 Mr Wayne Barnett Bishops Cleeve 25

14th February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
71681 Mr Chales Howard Bristol 1000
12235 Mr Stephen Rogers Pangbourne 25
47852 Mr Ronald Hares Westbury-On-Trym 25
53579 Mrs Jean Beat Clarence Road North 25
13049 Mrs Daphne Smith Cirencester 25

7th February 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67274 Miss Samantha Blackhurst Bristol 1000
19034 Mr David Walker Lydney 25
59297 Mr Brian Kibbey Bristol 25
46795 Mr Barry Gillett Pensford 25
61121 Mrs Jennifer Phillips Bristol 25

31st January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17313 Mrs Elizabeth Colby Painswick 1000
37518 Mrs Jackie Fegan Bristol 25
73127 Mr Keith Wickett Undisclosed 25
56654 Mr Darren White Gloucester 25
48607 Mrs Kerry Meacham Pensford 25

24th January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26527 Mr Victor Faria Weston-Super-Mare 1000
8673 Mrs Rosemary Sutcliffe Thornbury 25
60092 Ms Valerie Vizard Thornbury 25
28643 Mr Keith Hallett Temple Cloud 25
13575 Mr Geoffrey Parker Frampton Cotterell 25

17th January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
49645 Mr Richard Taylor Bristol 1000
30139 Miss Sally Sharp Nailsea 25
969 Mrs Yvonne Watts Bishops Cleeve 25
69678 Mrs Diane Bennett Portishead 25
54548 Mr Stephen Hunt Downend 25

10th January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70004 Mr Ronald Curtis Staple Hill 1000
18030 Mrs Flora Platt Charfield 25
71515 Mr David Baxter Portishead 25
67700 Mrs Merle Sivier St George 25
7026 Mrs Catherine Adams Bristol 25

3rd January 2017, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
66338 Ms Sally Perry Wroughton 1000
54731 Mrs Susan Bredin Weston-Super-Mare 25
35591 Mrs Rosemary Curnock Up Hatherley 25
14157 Mrs Shirley Baldwin Longhope 25
4345 Miss Sylvia Smith Charlton Kings 25

27th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
68862 Mr Ray Garland Bristol 1000
42800 Mr Dorian Morris Longwell Green 25
63642 Mrs Mary Bray Hanham 25
49426 Mr Gerald Clark Backwell 25
71739 Mrs Nicci McCambridge Undisclosed 25

20th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
58747 Mr David Wenban Hanham 1000
6595 Mr Terry Mears Clevedon 25
34433 Mrs Valerie Fortune Bristol 25
69283 Mr John Sexton Pucklechurch 25
31169 Mrs R Messenger Patchway 25

13th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
47535 Mrs Elizabeth McBride Peasedown St. John 1000
4765 Mr William Heritage Bourton-On-The-Water 25
51115 Mrs Pamela Page Wrington 25
39065 Miss Lesley Lovegrove Bristol 25
31474 Mr Brian Cousal Yate 25

6th December 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32769 Mrs Jacqui James Bristol 1000
71774 Ms Diana O'Kane Undisclosed 25
69390 Mrs Jacquelin Owen Kingswood 25
40793 Mrs Annette Dickinson Bristol 25
37060 Miss Jane Morley Wick 25

29th November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
25336 Mr Graham Archer Weston-Super-Mare 1000
8478 Mr Mark Benstock Westerleigh 25
26265 Mrs Rosalind Wilson Weston-Super-Mare 25
47971 Mr Simon Betts Greet 25
60973 Mr Glenn Saunders Weston-Super-Mare 25

22nd November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22404 Mr William O'Connor Minchinhampton 1000
55738 Mr Philip Jones Bristol 25
39738 Mrs Sophie Grenville St. James South 25
37322 Mrs Margaret Anstey St. George 25
8918 Miss Morag Reeder Portishead 25

15th November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15553 Mrs Sylvia Wingate Gloucester 1000
27985 Mrs Sarah Coombs Peasedown St. John 25
8480 Mrs Virgina Terrell Yate 25
62058 Mrs Catherine Constant Keynsham 25
12236 Mr George Preston Hucclecote 25

8th November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
17355 Mr Peter Dyer Henleaze 1000
42355 Mrs Suzanne Mirnezami Bishop Sutton 25
12289 Mrs Margaret Hitchens Fairford 25
51302 Mr Henry Daniels Matson 25
3333 Mrs Phyllis Perry Gloucester 25

1st November 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
51782 Mr Ian Aldom Portishead 1000
12755 Mr Nick Taylor Nailsea 25
24760 Mr John Taylor Keynsham 25
67866 Mrs Suzanne Cook Pucklechurch 25
66582 Dr Ian Burgess Tickenham 25

25th October 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
3999 Mrs Unita Wood Longhope 1000
10564 Mrs Daphne Reeves Tuffley 25
67607 Mrs Gloria Kington Stoke Gifford 25
68767 Ms Joan Taylor Severn Beach 25
25235 Mrs Linda Edwards Langford 25

18th October 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
62484 Rs Yvonne Simmonds Undisclosed 1000
65331 Mrs Maureen Phipps St Annes Park 25
21007 Mrs Sherilyn Hall Bristol 25
8252 Mr Ronald Wright Tetbury 25
63434 Mrs Jennie Furness Undisclosed 25

11th October 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
48219 Mrs Jackie Harper Portishead 1000
31906 Mr Richard Purser Cheltenham 25
58571 Miss Elizabeth Curl Stroud 25
51564 Mrs Ann Peebles Norman Hill 25
49037 Mr Rod Goodman Bream 25

4th October 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22001 Mrs Lilian Cridge Bristol 1000
4411 Miss Margaret Beacham Frome 25
40239 Mrs Nicky Thick Abbeydale 25
14928 Mrs Christine Osborne Downend 25
48695 Mrs Kate Wyatt Blakeney 25

27th September 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
61695 Mrs Sue Rowlands Undisclosed 1000
67854 Mrs Clare Dodwell Fairford 25
25125 Mr William Hills Bath 25
61717 Miss Alison Salway Emersons Green 25
18807 Mr Lyulph Lumley Coaley 25

20th September 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
65385 Mr Dennis Potter St George 1000
12408 Mr Peter Bowen Staunton 25
23880 Mrs Hebe Andrews France Lynch 25
1049 Mr Andrew Staite Northway 25
65177 Mrs Yvonne Harrison Elborough 25

13th September 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
7059 Mrs Sally Thomas Monkton Combe 1000
18685 Mrs Bertha Garrettt Bristol 25
34644 Mr Malcolm Martin Tuffley 25
66755 Miss Karen Studley Bristol 25
1688 Mrs Barbara Arnold Norman Hill 25

6th September 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30410 Mr Bryn Calvert Nailsea 1000
33949 Mr Peter Lock Quedgeley 25
37764 Mrs Margaret Bradford Yanworth 25
40144 Mr Raymond Sheppard Almondsbury 25
59121 Mr Robert Valintine Highworth 25

30th August 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4827 Mrs Jeanette Steeds Peasedown St. John 1000
55760 Mrs Heather Prideaux Bristol 25
52826 Mrs Beatrice Cunningham Bristol 25
29065 Mrs Ida Marga Guy Weston-Super-Mare 25
48790 Mrs Pat Wakeman Cranham 25

23rd August 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
56166 Mr Stephen Kimsey Thornbury 1000
65328 Miss Elizabeth Scott Saint George 25
49475 Mrs Jean Murphy Bristol 25
56409 Mr Owen McGrath Gloucester 25
26706 Miss Lorna Kethro Bristol 25

16th August 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
23593 Mr Arthur Garside Broadfield Road 1000
56676 Miss Sarah Parker Llangwm 25
36298 Mrs Patricia Faulkner Locking 25
27579 Rev Pedro Gregory Weston-Super-Mare 25
49543 Mr Phil Sprason Cambridge 25

9th August 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
45632 Mr Trevor Emery Bristol 1000
11177 Mrs Jean Osborne Newent 25
3969 Mrs Noreen Bevan Drybrook 25
30856 Mrs Theresa McCauley Uplands 25
29023 Mrs Frances James Blackford 25

2nd August 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
56114 Mr Owen Hyner Bristol 1000
64754 Mr Jamie Mildren Hanham 25
9497 Mrs Gillian Cox Chipping Sodbury 25
33769 Mr Robert Smith 8 Stanton Prior 25
7075 Mr Robert Boulton Yate 25

26th July 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
21445 Mr Vernon Ray Bitton 1000
31121 Mrs Rodney Lewis Nailsworth 25
56651 Mrs Norma Thomas Hardwicke 25
59252 Mr Anthony Smith Henbury Road 25
35178 Ms Deborah Birch Cirencester 25

19th July 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
40742 Mrs Jan Corcoran Long Ashton 1000
33055 Mrs Judith Cockroft Minsterworth 25
65234 Mrs Margaret Seatter Cirencester 25
22906 Mr Stuart Keay Bussage 25
65170 Mrs Janet Chisholm Loxton 25

12th July 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67189 Mr Neill Philip Bristol 1000
53040 Mrs Zoe Morgan Bristol 25
21690 Mr Gwyn Morgan Pinfarthings 25
18088 Mr Simon Read Downend 25
11563 Mrs Jane England Bristol 25

5th July 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
62565 Mrs Samantha Daniels Undisclosed 1000
55543 Mrs Christine Harris Clevedon 25
61939 Mrs Janet Hodges Coalpit Heath 25
39889 Mrs Jaci Clench Bristol 25
36745 Mr Martyn Jones Bristol 25

28th June 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29849 Mrs Pat Pavord Corsham 1000
61919 Mrs Janet Cooper Bradley Stoke 25
47070 Mrs Elizabeth Lindon Cinderford 25
54773 Mr Anthony Thompson Weston-Super-Mare 25
21610 Mrs Jane Dziadulewicz Bath 25

21st June 2016, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
60390 Mrs Andrea Baynton Longwell Green 1000
21593 Mr Alistair Kellock Hinton Charterhouse 25
55162 Mr Martyn Ware Bristol 25
24162 Mr Anthony Ketteringham Coalway 25
44889 Mr Gordon William Bristol 25