LOTTERY RESULTS


24th January 2023, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
87830 Mr Carl Haylings Bristol 1000
69380 Mrs Sheena Cook Keynsham 25
110590 Mr Trevor Jones Lydney 25
43353 Miss Frances Brown Bristol 25
87630 Mrs Florence Lilley Bristol 25

17th January 2023, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
32991 Mrs Alfreda Miles Kings Stanley 1000
78444 Mrs Mary Carroll Bristol 25
91641 Mr Tim Seal Cheltenham 25
37124 Mrs Linda Hedderman Worle 25
9073 Mr & Mrs O & M Hooper Weston-Super-Mare 25

10th January 2023, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
99360 Mr Peter Davis Weston-Super-Mare 1000
61151 Anthea Bruges Bristol 25
25940 Mr Michael Hall Bristol 25
64742 Mrs Lesley Trotman Keynsham 25
92238 Miss Jayne Walton Cheltenham 25

3rd January 2023, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
91340 Mr Peter Walch Marshfield 1000
118511 Mr Dave Hope Whitehall Trading Estate 25
90304 Mr Stephen West Kewstoke 25
91426 Mr Philip Briscoe Oakhill 25
44283 Mr David Symes Clevedon 25

27th December 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
26019 Mrs Maureen Hoskin Bristol 1000
11856 Mrs Rosemary Stanley Cirencester 25
64263 Mrs Mary Bracey Bishop Sutton 25
98408 Mrs Helen Collis Gloucester 25
63586 Mr Roger Wilkes Keynsham 25

20th December 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
116219 Mr Peter Griffiths Drybrook 1000
37548 Mrs Juliette Deaney Bruton 25
10410 Mrs Doreen Wilde Dursley 25
40957 Mrs Shirley Hodges Kingswood 25
100796 Mrs Benita Hobbs Lyddington Road 25

13th December 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
101763 Mr Hamish Pirie Cheltenham 1000
118797 Mr Colin Gooch Gloucester Road 25
40467 Mrs Myra Mitchell Patchway 25
94157 Mrs Jennifer Friend Wotton-Under-Edge 25
102235 Mr Andrew Hale Gloucester 25

6th December 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30423 Mrs Sarah Boyce Bath 1000
34843 Mr David Simmons Bristol 25
109183 Mr Robert O'Dell Bristol 25
114296 Mrs Christine Barnes Bristol 25
78178 Mr Andrew Nash Elmore 25

29th November 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
58047 Mr Desmond Currell East Harptree 1000
13120 Mrs Ursula Dobbs Cinderford 25
329 Mr Michael Hughes Bishops Cleeve 25
55606 Mrs Janet Hiscocks Stokefield Close 25
106903 Ms Linda Keeble Bristol 25

22nd November 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
13151 Mrs Jennifer Wyman Westbury-On-Severn 1000
69433 Mr Richard Bryant Bristol 25
117197 Mrs Catherine Savory Lydney 25
93475 Mrs Samantha Blanch Uley 25
71018 Mr Peter Sheppard Emersons Green 25

15th November 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54681 Mr Michael Reed Emersons Green 1000
62412 Mr Ian Taylor Barrs Court 25
28194 Mrs Iris Allen Bath 25
76026 Mrs C Newport Hucclecote 25
1815 Mrs Carol Barton Dursley 25

8th November 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41923 Mr Martin Chugg Bristol 1000
111833 Mr Dennis Jones Cheltenham 25
116646 Mr Simon Jones Bristol 25
87079 Mrs Pamela Gittings Lydney 25
72888 Mr Kevin Sims Portishead 25

1st November 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
96644 Miss Jackie Bartlett Ashcroft House London Road 1000
91322 Mr Michael Cooper Stoke Gifford 25
119713 Mr Ben Marsh Bath 25
26725 Mr Shaun Hebridge Stoke Gifford 25
98418 Miss Katie Beynon Weston-Super-Mare 25

25th October 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10758 Mrs Tara Sanders Chipping Sodbury 1000
19549 Mr Michael O'Callaghan Bristol 25
67909 Mr Allan Whiting Bristol 25
113252 Mr Michael Preece Gloucester 25
72924 Mr Roger Bond Bristol 25

18th October 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
110580 Mr Christoph Harris Lydney 1000
33105 Mrs Annette Jones Chipping Sodbury 25
39762 Mr Gerald Robinson Weston-In-Gordano 25
30017 Mrs Polly Derbyshire Nailsea 25
35378 Mrs Susan Mein Tuffley 25

11th October 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
40328 Miss Penny Clarkson Longford 1000
85928 Mrs Patricia Morrison Longlevens 25
54326 Mr Adrian Lyster Brimscombe 25
57934 Mr Phil Smith Bristol 25
86968 Ms Sarah Eckersley Cheltenham 25

4th October 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
119634 Mr James Stinchcombe Ebley 1000
106197 Mr Simon Steele Bristol 25
89565 Mrs Patricia Veatch Woodfield Road 25
42297 Mrs Doris Stevens Iron Acton 25
42266 Mr Ian Finch Winterbourne Down 25

27th September 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
6724 Mr Dennis Hutt Faringdon 1000
28311 Mr Alan Blake High Littleton 25
4854 Mrs Jill Snow Midford 25
56651 Mrs Norma Thomas Hardwicke 25
48146 Mr Terry Hawkins Wotton-Under-Edge 25

20th September 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
100487 Mrs Jo Frake Clevedon 1000
118174 Mrs Evelyn Lambert Gloucester 25
75718 Mr David Carwardine Bath 25
70733 Mrs Norma Orton Portishead 25
119041 Mr Rob Millard Harbour Road 25

13th September 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
89747 Mr Stephen Mills Nailsworth 1000
112215 Mr Chris Stuckey Bristol 25
39601 Mr Anthony Sutton Bristol 25
103278 Mr Philip Bees Dursley 25
118673 Mrs Hayley O'Brien Bristol 25

6th September 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35682 Mrs Celia Heath Bristol 1000
34898 Mrs Sheila Boulton Bristol 25
111895 Mrs Dawn Mather Bristol 25
83261 Mrs Karen Hopper Bradley Stoke 25
89827 Mrs Carol Jack Westlea 25

30th August 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8321 Ms Suzanne Eyles Uley 1000
13905 Mr Harry Lanham Weston-Super-Mare 25
108709 Mr Michael Panford Bath 25
115691 Mrs Wendy Bryan Gloucester 25
27194 Mr Roy Smith Wick St. Lawrence 25

23rd August 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
43515 Mr Barry Dark Bristol 1000
113662 Mr Glyn Davis Gloucester 25
11721 Mrs Eileen Onslow Cirencester 25
114764 Mrs Elizabeth Gibson Bristol 25
14635 Mrs Carole Hughes Clevedon 25

16th August 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
84639 Mrs Marian Davey Weston Village 1000
28662 Mr David Withers Temple Cloud 25
27981 Mrs Yvonne Horler Peasedown St. John 25
77138 Mrs Sally Hurcombe Cheltenham 25
114297 Mr Daniel Lancaster Bristol 25

9th August 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34650 Mr John Eaton Quedgeley 1000
26448 Mr Ian Cousins Emersons Green 25
105338 Mr Mark Patrick Gloucester 25
51067 Mrs Kay Wilson Bristol 25
2720 Mrs K Haysum Beachley 25

2nd August 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
69242 Mrs Ann Saunders Timsbury 1000
53950 Mrs Margaret Sampson Wotton-Under-Edge 25
108445 Mr David Clark Cheltenham 25
117369 Mr Matthew Cruz Evans Bristol 25
87920 Mrs Jennie Tipler Bristol 25

26th July 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
50228 Mrs Pam Bailey Nailsea 1000
27481 Mrs Alison Beeston Henbury 25
101147 Mr Don Williams Lydney 25
69602 Mrs Judith Carey Bradley Stoke 25
96594 Miss Christine Merchant Patchway 25

19th July 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
114599 Mrs Ruth Gumbrell Bristol 1000
26487 Mr Raymond Burge Midsomer Norton 25
108460 Mrs Angela Clarke Cheltenham 25
29846 Miss Jan Miles Isleworth 25
99493 Mr Julias Agoston Bristol 25

12th July 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
33010 Mrs Val Porter Hardwicke 1000
33958 Mrs Barbara Simmons Hempsted 25
101005 Mr John Peacey Stroud 25
82700 Mr Oswald Fowler Bristol 25
94023 Mr John Samson Clevedon Road 25

5th July 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
99673 Mr Joe Rydeard Lydney 1000
28156 Mrs Angela Ellen Peasedown St. John 25
23241 Mrs Jean Winter Pawlett 25
74440 Mr David Saunders Yate 25
51980 Mrs Rita Thorne Clevedon 25

28th June 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
40131 Mr Geoff Millard Yate 1000
33040 Mrs Margaret Townsend Wotton-Under-Edge 25
40956 Mrs Shirley Hodges Kingswood 25
100621 Mr Andy Fay Clevedon 25
18139 Mrs Valerie Tiley North Nibley 25

21st June 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
89299 Mrs Sharon Petchey Northleach 1000
85598 Mrs Gillian Sims Alveston 25
116156 Mr Brian Trent Bristol 25
97175 Mrs Debbie Porter East Knoyle 25
99842 Miss Rachel Brooks Coleford 25

14th June 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10833 Mrs Joanna Dawe Saltford 1000
77311 Mr Rodney Davis Hanham 25
13561 Mrs Elizabeth Woolley Yate 25
90719 Mr Martin Green Weston-Super-Mare 25
59332 Mr Graham Cheater Bradley Stoke 25

7th June 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
216 Mr John White Brockworth 1000
111620 Mr Michael Roper Lydney 25
90092 Mr Stephen Williams Weston-Super-Mare 25
87195 Mr Andrew Smith Nailsworth 25
58371 Mrs Velma Giblett Bristol 25

31st May 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
42590 Miss Sarah Tanner Frampton Cotterell 1000
41772 Ms Sue Bandcroft Stoke Gifford 25
107053 Mr David Huffadine Bristol 25
67291 Mrs W Harris Middleyard 25
103747 Mrs Joan Patrick Brockworth 25

24th May 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
68277 Mr Kedgwin Davis Bath 1000
65167 Mr Graham George Worle 25
114870 Mrs Maureen Langford Gloucester 25
66847 Mrs Heather Herridge Keynsham 25
65676 Mrs G C Peacey Stonehouse 25

17th May 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
108197 Mrs Shirley Denny Bristol 1000
69030 Mrs Val Scott Hanham 25
110856 Mr & Paul & Ja Febvre Bristol 25
113509 Mrs Susie Baines Ash Road 25
82027 Mr Peter Stamp Nailsea 25

10th May 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
69283 Mr John Sexton Pucklechurch 1000
99930 Rev Christine Moorhouse Bath 25
88994 Mr Lloyd Cregg Stonehouse 25
884 Mr David Joh Hopkins Brockworth 25
107977 Mrs Susanne Bright Bristol 25

3rd May 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10147 Mrs Margaret George Woodmancote 1000
20842 Mrs Maureen Mullett Felton 25
8798 Mr Alan Payne Bristol 25
63528 Mr Christoph Primrose Saltford 25
57755 Mrs Sharon Maggs Bristol 25

26th April 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
108392 Mrs Barbara Farmer Bristol 1000
77368 Miss Rebecca Walker Bristol 25
73513 Mr Paul Gosling Chippenham 25
89744 Miss Sarah Meredith Winterborne Monkton 25
88716 Mrs Patricia Hall Bristol 25

19th April 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
57206 Mrs Sarah Greig Bagpath 1000
96561 Mr Brian Hope Congresbury 25
88982 Mr Chris Curtis Cam 25
14525 Mr Ben Dobson Weston-Super-Mare 25
63264 Mrs Veronica Higgins Cam 25

12th April 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
101507 Mr Colin Yeates Gloucester 1000
107639 Miss Mickaela Watt Clevedon 25
86792 Mr Rob Harrison Frome 25
47344 Mr Patrick Harrison Chelwood 25
30850 Ms Yvonne King Paulton 25

5th April 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
104905 Mr Mark Tooth Bristol 1000
71776 Mrs Josephine Carpenter Bristol 25
55172 Mr Maurice Lamb Littledean 25
66148 Mr Phillip Jones Yate 25
107039 Mr Paul Taylor Lydbrook 25

29th March 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
64676 Mrs Katherine Hatch-Morelli Yatton 1000
82794 Mrs Debbie Cook Cashes Green 25
7818 Mrs Pat Dickenson Abbeydale 25
112042 Mr Dan Jefferies Clevedon 25
55559 Mr David Pope Frampton Cotterell 25

22nd March 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
109338 Mrs Helen Brown Wotton-Under-Edge 1000
32364 Mr Geofrey Paine Warminster 25
75214 Mr Nicholas Morgan Bristol 25
75132 Mr John Merchant Siddington 25
102532 Mr David Milner Gloucester 25

15th March 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
88656 Mrs Janet Fear Axbridge 1000
35136 Mr Andrew Chapman Bristol 25
82217 Mr Patrick Martin Cromhall 25
37102 Mrs Geraldine Sweetman Quedgeley 25
89634 Mr Paul Bond Coleford 25

8th March 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15277 Mr Trevor Jones Cirencester 1000
66409 Mr John Shipman Randwick 25
48975 Mr Simon Wills Nailsea 25
91260 Mrs Christine Sutton Stoke Gifford 25
106033 Mr John Lampard Shaft Road 25

1st March 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
23879 Mrs Hebe Andrews France Lynch 1000
61609 Miss P Maycock Duntisbourne Abbotts 25
105597 Mr Paul Francis Bristol 25
11953 Mrs Beverley Escott Bristol 25
99597 Mr Chris Yemm Cheltenham 25

22nd February 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
106468 Mr Malcolm West Cheltenham 1000
94267 Mr John Whittard Bristol 25
51615 Mrs Ann Buxton Sopworth 25
41606 Mr Larry Hobbs Bristol 25
22833 Mr Johney Coppin The Avenue 25

15th February 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
87657 Mrs Susan Whelan Bristol 1000
24701 Mr Michael Clark Claverham 25
104210 Mr John Szuzelkun Bristol 25
93713 Mrs Kathleen Morris Bath 25
55227 Mrs Amanda Miller Bristol 25

8th February 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
102790 Mr David Adams Cheltenham 1000
102621 Mr Joan Molins Station Road 25
79394 Miss Claire Andrews Bristol 25
65887 Mr Andrew Lee St. George 25
45635 Mr Adrian Sutton Longwell Green 25

1st February 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
76703 Mrs Prue Zarola Cricklade 1000
97796 Mr Timothy Moulding Bristol 25
12234 Mrs Jane Pethick Wanborough 25
50039 Mr Colin Tarr Bristol 25
107053 Mr David Huffadine Bristol 25

25th January 2022, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
47002 Mrs Eunice Mann Hucclecote 1000
106450 Mrs Rosie Braithwaite Mitcheldean 25
36824 Mr Fergus Jack Fairford 25
85437 Ms Janet Henderson Thornbury 25
91760 Mr Robert Pamment Brockworth 25