LOTTERY RESULTS


7th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
66845 Mrs Sheila Bunt Bath 1000
76323 Mr A S Blandford Brockworth 25
23265 Mrs Jil Harvey Bristol 25
27826 Mr Christopher Reeves Midsomer Norton 25
5769 Mr John Burrows Lechlade 25

30th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70536 Mrs Ruth Norbury Keynsham 1000
89430 Mr Fredric Power Bristol 25
92996 Miss Kate Doherty Greet 25
73072 Mrs Anne O'Connor Bathampton 25
25534 Mr Keith Birtwistle Bristol 25

23rd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54437 Mr Mark Baker Kewstoke 1000
66188 Mr Mervyn Sheppard Bristol 25
57062 Mr Anthony Davis Bristol 25
17253 Mrs Judy Mackie Oakridge Lynch 25
50147 Mrs Stephanie James Coalpit Heath 25

16th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
85645 Mrs Diane Wheeler Barrs Court 1000
7965 Mrs Judith Gee Clevedon 25
78840 Mr David Elam Eastington 25
33970 Mr Roger Kear Hardwicke 25
51687 Mr Michael Heasman Weston-Super-Mare 25

9th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
20097 Mr Robert J Smith Stonehouse 1000
82812 Mrs Katrina Davis Stroud 25
12002 Mr David Bodman Winterbourne 25
88055 Mr Tony King Keynsham 25
32141 Mrs Pamela Barnes Bath 25

2nd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10298 Dr Karen Dalton Frampton Cotterell 1000
51857 Mrs Margaret Butcher Barnwood 25
3612 Mrs Karin Mitchell Wotton-Under-Edge 25
94129 Mrs Sue Rea Wotton-Under-Edge 25
7761 Mr Adrian Brown Quedgeley 25

26th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
92352 Mr David Clarkson Pumphreys Court 1000
59023 Ms S Bruce Nailsworth 25
52224 Mrs Olwen Moss Bristol 25
80279 Mr David Warden Cirencester 25
71070 Mr Alex Wood Peasedown St. John 25

19th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
38570 Mr Gordon Parker Bristol 1000
34478 Mrs Angela Middleditch Nailsworth 25
65347 Miss Caroline Walker Bristol 25
59496 Mrs Susan Micklewright Frampton On Severn 25
57489 Ms Emma Symonds Bath 25

12th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
88218 Mr Terry Barnes Longlevens 1000
50952 Mr James Lacey Batheaston 25
50509 Mrs Joy Wescott Tickenham 25
23398 Mr Leonard L'anson Vowell Close 25
8005 Mrs Pat Wilson Uphill 25

5th May 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
39618 Mrs Marilyn Palmer Abbots Leigh 1000
26697 Mrs Eileen Cockburn Portishead 25
25336 Mr Graham Archer Worle 25
85309 Mrs Ann Quevillon Uphill 25
52895 Mrs Marjorie Beard Flat 2 25

28th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
84506 Mr Michael Brunsdon Stratton 1000
66351 Mr Arthur Reynolds Bristol 25
15480 Mr Noel Lovett Keynsham 25
60522 Miss Maureen Bracey Bristol 25
84492 Mrs Jenny Maguire Cirencester 25

21st April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
68123 Mr Michael Nutt Frampton Cotterell 1000
75306 Mrs Susan Rogers Bristol 25
88735 Mrs Suzanne Easton Blagdon 25
71037 Mrs Patricia Hooper Blakeney 25
93027 Mrs Lorraine Besent Abbeydale 25

14th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
93028 Mrs Lorraine Besent Abbeydale 1000
46363 Mrs Christine Snell Stonehouse 25
44228 Mrs Ann O'Donoghue Bristol 25
43363 Mrs Naomi Knott Bristol 25
42547 Mrs Beryl Pollard Patchway 25

7th April 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
42297 Mrs Doris Stevens Iron Acton 1000
49418 Mr Mark Hearsum Stroud 25
15681 Mrs Kathleen Lankshear Gloucester 25
58234 Mrs Amanda Derrick Westerleigh 25
94506 Mrs Barbara Dixon Church Road 25

31st March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
48683 Mrs Jackie Fraser Mitcheldean 1000
72448 Mr Gareth McHale Weston-In-Gordano 25
19323 Ms Ann Bahcheli The Ham 25
92049 Mr T Purdon Bitton 25
57018 Miss Tracy Reynolds Priddy 25

24th March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
89880 Miss Martha Madden Horfield 1000
21363 Mr Robert Moore Lower Lydbrook 25
29199 Mr Maurice Cullis Ellwood 25
56197 Mr David Lloyd Quedgeley 25
63786 Nrs Yvonne Sanders Lansdown 25

17th March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
8493 Mr Keith Mannings Frome 1000
75203 Mr D A Hutton Barnwood 25
51124 Mrs Vivienne Howells Portishead 25
5837 Mrs Judith Jones Severn Beach 25
26696 Mrs Dorothy Virgo Portishead 25

10th March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
24266 Mr Michael Shipton Weston-Super-Mare 1000
2920 Mrs Doreen Head Cirencester 25
48080 Mr Andrew Porter Radstock 25
82801 Mr Roy Townsend Minchinhampton 25
87131 Miss Joscella Thomason St Annes Park 25

3rd March 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
49605 Mrs Brigitte Smith Bristol 1000
58235 Miss Amanda Weston Westerleigh 25
84939 Mr Ric Bee Pitchcombe 25
68239 Mrs Samantha Jenkins Longwell Green 25
15573 Mr Graham Read Gloucester 25

25th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
92805 Mrs Jacqueline McDonald Monkton Avenue 1000
11641 Mr Anthony Willis Uphill 25
18861 Dr Terry Chivers Coaley 25
91587 Mrs Sue Williams Bisley 25
74062 Miss Bridget O'Hara Bristol 25

18th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
55627 Mr Mark Hardy Bristol 1000
81091 Mr Jason Thomas Westbury-On-Severn 25
66116 Mr Andrew Salmon Oldland Common 25
82086 Mrs Maxine Aylwin Portishead 25
68693 Mrs S Clack Bristol 25

11th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
86717 Mrs Ann Barton Backwell 1000
14887 Mr Louis Dunn Weston-Super-Mare 25
81326 Mrs Maureen Davies Gloucester 25
94092 Mrs Tina Morris Pill 25
94229 Mrs Pauline Roe Bristol 25

4th February 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
69868 Mrs Debra Young Barton Hill 1000
19394 Miss Christine Hibbs Dursley 25
63330 Mrs Lynn Britton Hanham 25
16835 Mr David Hatch Dursley 25
94439 Mrs Janet Webb Bristol 25

28th January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
47090 Mr Robert Dagger Thornbury 1000
66372 Mr Herbert John Merrett Hanham 25
3219 Mr Simon Brett Ashton Keynes 25
18785 Mr Brain Downs Standish 25
85668 Mrs Denise Lock Mangotsfield 25

21st January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
88408 Mr Keith Randall Bristol 1000
65615 Mr David Exon Bristol 25
49273 Mr Rodney Stanley Bristol 25
69625 Mrs Pat North Bristol 25
35386 Mrs Valerie Crawforth Winchcombe 25

14th January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
2768 Mr John Deacon South Cerney 1000
56552 Dr Johann-Konrad Goess Saurau Temple 25
11255 Mrs Lynn Slater Tuffley 25
70400 Dr Robert Beetham Bristol 25
36920 Mr Ian Roberts Bristol 25

7th January 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35255 Mr Malcolm Riley Bristol 1000
38553 Mr Martin Sayer Yate 25
71505 Mr Pete Sztypuljak Coalpit Heath 25
86242 Miss Cherry Chappell Cheltenham 25
66194 Mrs Sally Sweeting Oldland Common 25

31st December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
86815 Miss Katie Parsloe Broadwell 1000
92077 Mrs J Shepherd Corston 25
33997 Mrs Stephanie Pickering Weston-Super-Mare 25
27908 Mrs Silvana Dobson Brockworth 25
69614 Mrs Margaret Carroll Portishead 25

24th December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
14195 Mrs Sara McKee Chipping Sodbury 1000
86560 Mr Ray Flather Banwell 25
16043 Mrs Pat Kirby Lower Weston 25
58599 Mr Niall McNair Radstock 25
34253 Mrs Lynda Kyle Maisemore 25

17th December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
39190 Mr Mark Peer Minchinhampton 1000
27004 Mrs Glenda Penny Nailsea 25
88529 Mr Ben Walker Bristol 25
81635 Mrs Julie Jones Charfield 25
14572 Mrs Susan Green Iron Acton 25

10th December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10121 Mrs Susan Luton Penhow 1000
10958 Mr David Blythe Emersons Green 25
6604 Miss Rachel Moore Freshford 25
83934 Mrs Elaine Gilbertson South Cerney 25
39584 Mrs Wendy Larkham Bristol 25

3rd December 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
79465 Miss Fran Agius Lechlade 1000
18301 Mr Marshall Hirst Bradley Stoke 25
16393 Mr Donald Lindsay Bristol 25
73930 Mr Andrew Young Winterbourne 25
72480 Mr Philip Bush Fishponds 25

26th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
4717 Mr Lawrence Smith Stow On The Wold 1000
80419 Mr Brian Whittington Cinderford 25
71197 Mrs Annie Fletcher Perrotts Brook 25
78194 Mrs Angela Davis Tuffley 25
26366 Mr Patrick Smith Townsend 25

19th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
41599 Mrs Sue Williams Oakridge 1000
31686 Miss Carole Scammell Stoke Bishop 25
69954 Mr Andrew Walker Yate 25
30752 Mrs Ursula Simper Slad 25
35363 Mrs Mavis Dykes Emersons Green 25

12th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
7290 Mr Kenneth Pollard Dursley 1000
58551 Mrs Jill Brookes Old Brookend 25
18706 Mr John Vaughan Bream 25
61087 Mrs Marlene Johnson Mangotsfield 25
41690 Mr Phillip Weeks Oldland Common 25

5th November 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
65946 Mrs Susan Allen Ashton Vale 1000
23764 Mrs Mary Richmond Burcombe Way 25
38284 Mr Nigel Dawes Olveston 25
24971 Mrs Bernice Jackson Kingswood 25
12367 Mrs Janet Copeland Staunton 25

29th October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
85306 Mrs Amanda Brown Stroud 1000
34669 Mr Michael Freeman Gloucester 25
52323 Mr John Mitchell Weston-Super-Mare 25
68203 Mrs Janis Helm Saltford 25
46015 Mrs Shelagh Jenkins St. Briavels 25

22nd October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
90909 Mr John Rugman Bristol 1000
41933 Mr James Perrott Bristol 25
88867 Mrs Jo Bryant Bristol 25
87871 Mrs Susan Webb Riverland Drive 25
87272 Mrs Helen Morgan Bristol 25

15th October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
43054 Mrs Fay Faulkner Bradley Stoke 1000
88323 Mr Edward Bridgeman Bristol 25
47426 Mr David Jacques Shurdington 25
90365 Mrs Shirley Gough Wrington 25
70616 Mr Eric Johnson Bristol 25

8th October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
36446 Mr Jean-Pier Melot Bristol 1000
89261 Mr Mark Shaw Worle 25
35017 Mrs Alison Bennett Alveston 25
12403 Mr Steven Johnson Hartpury 25
80151 Mrs Rose Gatehouse Bristol 25

1st October 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
77980 Mrs Susan Smith Cinderford 1000
59336 Miss Marilyn Cumberbatch Stapleton 25
31864 Mr Michael Ponsford Bishopston 25
89066 Mrs Susan Andrews Painswick 25
88027 Mr Paul Webber Axbridge 25

24th September 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
37887 Mr Tony Pellett Nettleton 1000
28605 Mr Christoph Rose Bath 25
47655 Mr David Autrey Brockworth 25
66243 Mrs Susan Griffiths Bristol 25
83219 Mr John King Cam 25

17th September 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
79232 Mr Noel Clift Far Westrip 1000
6327 Mrs Chris Gamblin Bristol 25
30967 Ms Christine Solomon Tetbury 25
18252 Mrs Jean Mary Evans 25
70950 Mr Simon Roderick Gloucester 25

10th September 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67953 Mr John Toull Midsomer Norton 1000
42376 Mrs Wendy Nicholson Blackford 25
70981 Mr Robert Webb Bristol 25
25955 Mrs Annie Sawyer Bristol 25
70616 Mr Eric Johnson Bristol 25

3rd September 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27730 Miss Katherine Roscoe Camerton 1000
89874 Mrs Susan Thomas Weston-Super-Mare 25
77831 Mr John Harvey Dursley 25
71639 Mr Dennis Venn Bristol 25
56850 Miss Helen Head Chipping Sodbury 25

27th August 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
75381 Mrs Sandra Jenkins Innsworth 1000
32700 Mrs Belinda Wright Stapleton 25
80841 Mr Steven Nelms Lydney 25
48759 Mrs Mary Koen Weston-Super-Mare 25
49625 Mr Denis McCann Dunkerton 25

20th August 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
45251 Mrs Rachael Andrews Longney 1000
28511 Mr Michael Marshall Peasedown St. John 25
71013 Mr Andrew Ross Bath 25
84608 Mrs Patricia Kennett Tetbury 25
17521 Mrs Jennifer Tucker Chipping Sodbury 25

13th August 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
3880 Mrs Tracy Brain Mitcheldean 1000
65070 Mr George Swift Little Stoke 25
30354 Mrs Susan Gibson Bleadon 25
36713 Mr Philip Harris Bristol 25
41494 Mr Mohammad Jameel Bristol 25

6th August 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
88812 Mr Stephan Fell Oaktree Court 1000
49178 Mr Mike Hallett Thornbury 25
55333 Miss Jane House Clapton In Gordano 25
22632 Mr Tim Badger France Lynch 25
25515 Mrs Julia Sully Bristol 25

30th July 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
80707 Mrs Ann Taylor Lydney 1000
66827 Mr Stephen Blanchard Bristol 25
85754 Mrs Sue Beint Bristol 25
15058 Mrs Pauline Valentine Chipping Sodbury 25
32936 Mr Raymond Youseph Bristol 25

23rd July 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
71032 Miss Joanna Clarke Stroud 1000
79992 Mr Bill Coates Lydbrook 25
7864 Mr John Binder Meysey Hampton 25
84409 Mrs Val Thulbourne Minchinhampton 25
36526 Mr Ronald Steven Portishead 25

16th July 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
62934 Mrs Paddy Burnett Langford 1000
82027 Mr Peter Stamp Nailsea 25
32342 Ms Karen Draper Bath 25
87471 Mrs Carol Pullen Wickwar 25
82618 Mr Terrance Humphries Yate 25

9th July 2019, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
68680 Mr Craig Bingham Saltford 1000
19088 Mrs Barbara Heath Frampton Cotterell 25
86612 Miss Clare Smith Withywood 25
88240 Miss Vicky Bush Crowthorne 25
51540 Mrs Valerie Staines Bristol 25