LOTTERY RESULTS


15th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54669 Mr John Taylor Bathford 1000
86195 Mr Ian Fox Bishops Cleeve 25
105546 Mr Louis Coppard Bristol 25
105338 Mr Mark Patrick Gloucester 25
105365 Mr Craig Capel Bristol 25

8th June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
50883 Mr Martyn Goodge Tuffley 1000
69651 Mr Tony Petrie Shirehampton 25
93124 Mrs Diana James Yorkley 25
92966 Mrs Peggy Brown Barnwood 25
54609 Mrs Cecilia Wheaton Bristol 25

1st June 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
62821 Mr Patrick Ward Chipping Sodbury 1000
39398 Mr Graham Dee Cirencester 25
95689 Mrs Joy Sverdloff Quedgeley 25
47728 Mrs Nicola Revens Awre Road 25
100018 Mrs Susan Meek Cirencester 25

25th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
90361 Mrs Patricia Goodchild Wrington 1000
73983 Mrs Pat Hallam Bristol 25
103076 Mr Nigel Baldwin Stroud 25
90007 Mr Paul Newsome Whiteshill 25
78816 Mr Martin McCourt Bath 25

18th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
55904 Mr Douglas Hill Quedgeley 1000
47526 Mr Charles Thompson Close 25
100944 Mr Andrew Foggo Plymouth 25
87723 Miss Johanna Phillimore Bristol 25
65560 Mr Laurence McKinley Warmley 25

11th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22322 Mrs Vanessa Sayers Coleford 1000
91561 Mr Michael Bennett Tuffley 25
22086 Mrs Sheila Gray Hucclecote 25
96546 Miss Joanne Milsom Barrs Court 25
19143 Mr Shaun Ahern Bristol 25

4th May 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
22567 Mrs Gwynneth Smith Bristol 1000
94836 Mrs Maureen Holder Sherston 25
18342 Miss Gillian Evans Little Stoke 25
8798 Mr Alan Payne Bristol 25
16794 Mr James Sloan Banwell 25

27th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
55658 Miss Kathleen Ingson Upton St. Leonards 1000
66231 Mr Martin Tozer Bristol 25
95812 Mrs Cath Reed Quedgeley 25
71767 Mrs Jill Elliott Woodmancote 25
79414 Mr Grant Holland Bristol 25

20th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
66137 Mr Steve Owen-Roget Yate 1000
86456 Mr Chris Rogers Bath 25
35933 Mrs Margaret Williams Shortwood 25
77366 Mr Philip Murphy Bristol 25
102237 Mrs Ann Steele Stroud 25

13th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
43257 Mr David Alway Bristol 1000
97912 Mrs Lynette Hodrien Weston-Super-Mare 25
54317 Mrs June Robinson Thornbury 25
93593 Mr John Macfarlane Elkstone 25
79629 Mrs Tarnia Talbot Fifield 25

6th April 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
31483 Mrs Mary Gammon Clevedon 1000
47302 Mr Ian Jones Winterbourne 25
49092 Mrs Barbara Harper Weston-Super-Mare 25
41408 Mrs Angela Spring London Road 25
101575 Mr Terry Truebody High Street 25

30th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
100562 Mr Piotr Kaznierski Clevedon 1000
9579 Mrs Susan Jefferies Old Sodbury 25
81980 Mr Derek Thomas Nailsea 25
100236 Mrs Ann Taylor Wotton-Under-Edge 25
91646 Mrs Alexandra Maisey Cheltenham 25

23rd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
370 Mrs Ivy Cottle Winterbourne 1000
44308 Mr Nick Ballinger Charlton Kings 25
52260 Miss Katie Wiltshiere Bristol 25
84211 Mrs Jean Webber Cirencester 25
1306 Mr Michael Hooker Winchcombe 25

16th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
46363 Mrs Christine Snell Stonehouse 1000
35565 Mrs Jocelyn Atcliffe Patchway 25
103857 Mrs Lynda Killian Fairford 25
101174 Mrs Margaret Stewart Stroud 25
829 Mr Douglas Hughes Cheltenham 25

9th March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
93982 Mrs Susan Rogers Cashes Green 1000
43638 Ms Janine Michael Whitecroft 25
95584 Ms Helen Raymond-Ward Middle Mead 25
56277 Mr Albert James Cinderford 25
59888 Mrs Susannah Jones Didmarton 25

2nd March 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
93114 Mr Antony Dickinson Cheltenham 1000
22185 Mrs Alison Warren Bye Bridgwater Road 25
16024 Mrs Susan Johnson Oldland Common 25
53711 Mrs Elizabeth Tenn-Stewart Gloucester 25
88736 Mrs Suzanne Easton Blagdon 25

23rd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
9103 Mrs Jean Pagett Wickwar 1000
22497 Mrs Elizabeth Littlefield Almondsbury 25
79061 Mr Paul Sidorowicz Bristol 25
82027 Mr Peter Stamp Nailsea 25
35632 Mr Richard Douglas Easton-In-Gordano 25

16th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
35648 Mr Ron Wilson Portishead 1000
22866 Mrs Susan Williams Brownshill 25
59937 Mrs Molly Montague Tetbury 25
25223 Mrs Helen McPherson Berrow 25
98401 Mrs Dorothy Boodhun Weston-Super-Mare 25

9th February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
10040 Mrs Jennifer Gosden Weston-Super-Mare 1000
34388 Mr John Jiggens Bristol 25
82845 Mrs Janet Brown Bristol 25
61364 Mr W Mitchell Wick 25
23264 Mrs Kim Hanley Bristol 25

2nd February 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
29920 Lord J Moyne Painswick 1000
47535 Mrs Elizabeth McBride Peasedown St. John 25
40704 Mr Ronald Sandry Bristol 25
25685 Mrs Jane Moon Midsomer Norton 25
71636 Mrs Rosalind Wilson Weston-Super-Mare 25

26th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
30242 Mrs Toni Wright Winterbourne 1000
31799 Mrs Pat Gardiner Bristol 25
27946 Mrs Anita Cooke Weston-Super-Mare 25
77214 Mr Mark Hunt Pilning 25
44722 Mrs Andrea Eagles Pillowell 25

19th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
99944 Mr Robert Cullis Weston-Super-Mare 1000
89053 Mr Victor Viveash Cinderford 25
86123 Mrs Emma Smith Ebley 25
48922 Mr Ralph Cole Drybrook 25
87096 Mr Brian Baldwin Gloucester 25

12th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
94887 Mr Ben Duff Cheltenham 1000
95007 Ms Nicola Dalby Nailsworth 25
102506 Mrs Maria Pascoe Gloucester 25
75818 Mr M Ellis Cheltenham 25
100294 Mr John Pace Stroud 25

5th January 2021, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
97197 Mrs Pamela Davis Uley 1000
86336 Miss Ann Hill Dursley 25
26071 Mrs Jeanne Cockle Timsbury 25
84689 Mrs Brenda Sturges Coates 25
44809 Mr Lee Huggins Cinderford 25

29th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
76611 Mr James Fleming Cirencester 1000
81513 Mrs Sarah Tulip Weston 25
72556 Mr Tim Duval Bristol 25
69548 Mrs Sue Radford Portishead 25
69724 Mrs Madaline Jones Bristol 25

22nd December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
58796 Miss Valerie Curtis Easton-In-Gordano 1000
97177 Mrs Rosena McArthur Bristol 25
52824 Mrs Sheila Sermon Bristol 25
11922 Mrs Jill Bonney Bradley Stoke 25
13760 Mr Nicholas Fowles- Sweet Yate 25

15th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34236 Mrs Mary Gable Horfield 1000
15673 Mrs Stephanie Lee Gloucester 25
95513 Mr Keith Fudge Bristol 25
100375 Mr David Clarke Stonehouse 25
89596 Mrs Ann Thomas Yorkley 25

8th December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
101262 Mr Gary Hall Bristol 1000
99094 Mrs Heather Clift Coleford 25
102393 Mr Alan Sparkes Gloucester 25
42535 Mrs Christine Brain Stow On The Wold 25
46192 Mr Kenneth Lyons Bristol 25

1st December 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
34059 Ms Nicola Simon Kewstoke 1000
5679 Mr Geoffrey Rhymer Kilmersdon 25
84947 Mrs Nicola Pike Clevedon 25
36235 Mr Chris Witt Frome 25
84162 Mr Andrew Smith Cirencester 25

24th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
71804 Mr Raymond King Bristol 1000
81190 Miss Grace Davis Mile End 25
62724 Miss Becky Cawsey Nailsea 25
69680 Mrs Elaine Williams Easton-In-Gordano 25
59299 Mrs Debbie Egan Hucclecote 25

17th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
67865 Mrs Hilary Loader Grimsbury Road 1000
16442 Mrs Sally Thorne Keynsham 25
33406 Mrs Barbara Arnold Hucclecote 25
83799 Mr Roger Banks Sheepscombe 25
69031 Mrs Val Scott Hanham 25

10th November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59608 Mrs Hazell Devrell Bath 1000
43317 Mrs Marie Patten Shirehampton 25
17761 Mrs Maureen Robinson Wrington 25
9537 Mrs Mairi Taylor Chipping Sodbury 25
88066 Mrs Anne Waghorn Hucclecote 25

3rd November 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
84473 Mr Mark Halliday Cirencester 1000
70588 Mrs Harriet Crocker Bristol 25
16018 Mr & P & W Jackson Oldland Common 25
28255 Mr Kevin Thomas Hutton 25
4367 Mrs Susan Poulton South Cerney 25

27th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
49847 Mr Ronald Hiles Hambrook 1000
80302 Mrs Georgia Smith Bristol 25
58060 Mrs Janet Budd Kingswood 25
76258 Mr James Wiseman Paulton 25
93546 Mrs Margaret Elford Dursley 25

20th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
85993 Mrs Jayne Houston Stroud 1000
68479 Mrs J Martin Fairford 25
55391 Mrs Anne Salway Mangotsfield 25
69387 Mr David Morgan Bristol 25
10996 Mr Mark Seaman Bristol 25

13th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
27432 Mrs Nicola Mullard Bristol 1000
76318 Mrs R Saunders Cheltenham 25
66486 Mr Stephen James Barrs Court 25
94836 Mrs Maureen Holder Sherston 25
77878 Mrs Jean Wintle Bristol 25

6th October 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
68627 Mr Stewart Hurley Bristol 1000
75386 Mr T J Perris Quedgeley 25
67239 Mr John McAuley Mangotsfield 25
64717 Mrs Jenny Hobbs Patchway 25
98217 Mrs Marion Parfitt Radstock 25

29th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
82947 Mrs Sheryl Reid Bristol 1000
87459 Mr Royston Boulton Chipping Sodbury 25
40732 Mr Les Pidden Bristol 25
57633 Ms Gillian May Richmond 25
92478 Mrs Marilyn Howard Cheltenham 25

22nd September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70005 Mrs Sheila Woodbridge Bristol 1000
60132 Mrs Jill Cutler Fairford 25
62674 Miss Debbie Cottrell Bristol 25
40287 Mr Stephen Tuffin Burnham-On-Sea 25
46630 Mrs Genevive Dancey Gloucester 25

15th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
2043 Mrs Irene Powell Yate 1000
28898 Mr David Carey Pensford 25
31571 Mrs Teresa Pembery Stoke Gifford 25
77052 Mr Michael Warrior Quedgeley 25
80412 Mr Peter Mossman Llanishen 25

8th September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
81371 Mr Bob Mitchell Banwell 1000
88202 Mrs Amanda Pieragostini Melksham 25
12165 Mrs Dorothy Brooke Dymock 25
62628 Mrs Jenny Stewart Bristol 25
95605 Mr Andrew Smith Bristol 25

1st September 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
79885 Mr Geoffrey Payne Bristol 1000
61013 Mr Richard Bessant Congresbury 25
61086 Mrs Marlene Johnson Mangotsfield 25
37518 Mrs Jackie Fegan Bristol 25
4970 Mr Tim Churchward Stow On The Wold 25

25th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
97067 Mr Neil Adams Weston-Super-Mare 1000
60995 Mrs Jennifer Norris Bath 25
46400 Mrs Ann Moody Sandhurst 25
81167 Mrs Nina Lawrence South Cerney 25
71655 Mr Michael Cook Down Ampney 25

18th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
72085 Miss Andrea Procter Leonard Stanley 1000
58245 Mrs Jennifer Davies Woolaston 25
7761 Mr Adrian Brown Quedgeley 25
88793 Mrs Meryl Hunt Oaktree Court 25
68055 Mrs Kay Pearce Bristol 25

11th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
78571 Mrs Fiona Fairchild Highworth 1000
26986 Mr Jonathon Sudds Portishead 25
25036 Mr Martin Hillier Corston 25
53397 Mrs Sandra Green Clevedon 25
68237 Mrs Alanna Holt Bristol 25

4th August 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
88833 Mrs Lois Turley Lydney 1000
96377 Mr Harry Caudwell Bristol 25
8957 Mrs Anne Beeks Chipping Sodbury 25
1104 Mrs Avril Driscoll Northway 25
27423 Mr Brian Colwill Thornbury 25

28th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
59890 Mr Nicholas Henwood Shipton Moyne 1000
19549 Mr Michael O'Callaghan Bristol 25
95662 Mr Tom Evans Gloucester 25
78410 Mr Trevor Sessions Cirencester 25
56158 Mr James Boddington Cinderford 25

21st July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
74995 Mrs Mireille Williams Yate 1000
50858 Mrs Dawn Hardwick Rangeworthy 25
90871 Ms Julie Morris Charlton Kings 25
95148 Mrs Sue Gardner Bristol 25
82836 Mrs Christine Cummins Bristol 25

14th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
15896 Mrs Helen Lewis Bristol 1000
56805 Mr John Eley North Nibley 25
1645 Mrs Brenda Jones Tewkesbury 25
66759 Mrs Avril Lavell Bristol 25
67593 Mr Norman Hopkins Oldland Common 25

7th July 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
66845 Mrs Sheila Bunt Bath 1000
76323 Mr A S Blandford Brockworth 25
5769 Mr John Burrows Lechlade 25
23265 Mrs Jil Harvey Bristol 25
27826 Mr Christoph Reeves Midsomer Norton 25

30th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
70536 Mrs Ruth Norbury Keynsham 1000
73072 Mrs Anne O'Connor Bathampton 25
89430 Mr Fredric Power Bristol 25
92996 Miss Kate Doherty Greet 25
25534 Mr Keith Birtwistle Bristol 25

23rd June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
54437 Mr Mark Baker Kewstoke 1000
66188 Mr Mervyn Sheppard Bristol 25
57062 Mr Anthony Davis Bristol 25
50147 Mrs Stephanie James Coalpit Heath 25
17253 Mrs Judy Mackie Oakridge Lynch 25

16th June 2020, Lottery Results
Number Name Area Prize
85645 Mrs Diane Wheeler Barrs Court 1000
78840 Mr David Elam Eastington 25
33970 Mr Roger Kear Hardwicke 25
7965 Mrs Judith Gee Clevedon 25
51687 Mr Michael Heasman Weston-Super-Mare 25